Marseille internationaal 2009

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • Categorieën: Oude, Dubbeling duivinnen
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 14/07/2009
  • Lossingsdatum: 20/07/2009

Marseille internationaal 2009 (20/07/2009) - Uitslag Frankrijk (Oude)

1 KOEPPEL René  Schoeneck 
68472
4 
7504  4  0  16:08:00  0  16:08:00  1184.6  0 
2 BEAUJEAN Didier  Hargnies 
81014
7 
5140  3  0  18:37:00  0  18:37:00  1114.4  0 
3 ZEH Jean-Luc  Spicheren 
68104
9 
7565  1  0  16:42:00  0  16:42:00  1112.8  0 
4 
LEDOUX Gérard & 
Fils 
Rollot 
76333
5 
1251  1  0  17:59:00  0  17:59:00  1107.9  0 
5 DUBOIS Michel  Maisnil Duhem 
88272
0 
5815  3  0  19:48:00  0  19:48:00  1106.2  0 
6 
CARRETTE 
Bernard 
Sainghin En 
Melantois 
85761
2 
2129  1  0  19:26:00  0  19:26:00  1105.2  0 
7 VANACKER Eric 
Pouilly Sur 
Serre 
75268
3 
6066  6  0  17:53:00  0  17:53:00  1102.0  0 
8 LAURENT Gérard  Etalondes 
84357
3 
4475  15  0  19:19:00  0  19:19:00  1097.0  0 
9 
DEMONCHY 
Jean-Claude 
Bachant 
80499
5 
5303  3  0  18:44:00  0  18:44:00  1096.7  0 
10 MOREAU Claude 
Ferriere La 
Grande 
80826
7 
5333  1  0  18:47:00  0  18:47:00  1096.7  0 
11 AVOINE JCL 
VENDEGIES AU 
BOIS 
80548
5 
5720  1  0  18:45:00  0  18:45:00  1095.9  0 
12 MAROUZE Daniel  Romeries 
80969
5 
4187  1  0  18:50:00  0  18:50:00  1094.2  0 
13 LAURENT Gérard  Etalondes 
84357
3 
4435  8  0  19:22:00  0  19:22:00  1092.7  0 
14 POTVIN Omer  Cartignies 
79195
3 
5775  10  0  18:37:00  0  18:37:00  1089.3  0 
15 ODENT Philippe 
Nielles Les 
Calais 
92042
4 
5853  1  0  20:35:00  0  20:35:00  1089.3  0 
16 ROGE Richard  Heutregiville 
70306
7 
5260  6  0  17:16:00  0  17:16:00  1088.3  0 
17 DUFAYS Jean  Gercy 
76354
5 
5167  1  0  18:13:00  0  18:13:00  1086.1  0 
18 LEBRUN Michel  Tourmignies 
85015
4 
4286  1  0  19:35:00  0  19:35:00  1083.0  0 
19 THOREL Joël  Gonnehem 
86870
0 
7233  2  0  19:55:00  0  19:55:00  1079.1  0 
20 CAPELIER Pascal  Bousies 
80301
2 
5100  12  0  18:55:00  0  18:55:00  1077.9  0 
21 
DELFOLIE-FOULO
N 
Cambrai 
81091
4 
5169  1  0  19:04:00  0  19:04:00  1075.5  0 
22 TANTART P F  Harnes 
84836
9 
4483  2  0  19:41:00  0  19:41:00  1072.5  0 
23 HOUPIN Robert 
Thieulay St 
Antoine 
78708
3 
1337  4  0  18:44:00  0  18:44:00  1072.3  0 
24 ROGE Richard  Heutregiville 
70306
7 
5261  7  0  17:27:00  0  17:27:00  1070.1  0 
25 ODIOT P. F. 
Taisnieres / 
Thierache 
79900
3 
5729
F 
3  0  19:01:00  0  19:01:00  1063.9  0 
26 CAPELIER Pascal  Bousies 
80301
2 
5181  6  0  19:05:00  0  19:05:00  1063.6  0 
27 
MICHIELS 
Emmanuel  
La Longueville  
81281
0 
5034  7  0  19:18:00  0  19:18:00  1058.3  0 
28 KOEPPEL René  Schoeneck 
68472
4 
7612  1  0  17:18:00  0  17:18:00  1056.7  0 
29 CARE ERIC  MONTBREHAIN 
78776
3 
5290  2  0  18:56:00  0  18:56:00  1056.0  0 
30 BONNIN René  La Vallee Au Ble 
76769
6 
5175  1  0  18:37:00  0  18:37:00  1056.0  0 
31 EDART Christophe  La Groise 
79461
2 
5710  4  0  19:04:00  0  19:04:00  1053.9  0 
32 
DUQUESNOY 
Olivier 
St Leonard 
90376
0 
5802  3  0  20:48:00  0  20:48:00  1053.3  0 33 VILLAIN Christian  Fenain 
83082
2 
4301  1  0  19:40:00  0  19:40:00  1051.7  0 
34 
LEDOUX Gérard & 
Fils 
Rollot 
76333
5 
1253  3  0  18:36:00  0  18:36:00  1051.4  0 
35 TANTART P F  Harnes 
84836
9 
4489  8  0  19:57:00  0  19:57:00  1051.3  0 
36 
SORRIAUX 
Stephane 
Solesmes 
80804
8 
4468  1  0  19:20:00  0  19:20:00  1049.4  0 
37 BURLION Anthony  Villereau 
81064
8 
5361  9  0  19:23:00  0  19:23:00  1048.7  0 
38 KEPE P&F 
Chery Les 
Pouilly 
74968
1 
6020  2  0  18:25:00  0  18:25:00  1048.5  0 
39 SCIME Alfonso  Wallers 
83063
2 
4405
F 
1  0  19:43:00  0  19:43:00  1047.5  0 
40 BEAUJEAN Didier  Hargnies 
81014
7 
5141  4  0  19:24:00  0  19:24:00  1046.7  0 
41 GUIR Francois  Holling 
68626
4 
7507  4  0  17:28:00  0  17:28:00  1043.0  0 
42 CUVILLIEZ P&F 
Conchy / 
Canche 
84871
3 
6119  4  0  20:05:00  0  20:05:00  1041.4  0 
43 
DESREUMAUX 
Etienne 
Cuirieux 
74853
0 
  2  0  18:29:00  0  18:29:00  1041.1  0 
44 BURLION Anthony  Villereau 
81064
8 
5300  8  0  19:29:00  0  19:29:00  1040.6  0 
45 
COLLASSE-LOGE
ON 
Charleville 
Mezieres 
74870
9 
0119  5  0  18:31:00  0  18:31:00  1038.4  0 
46 CAPELIER Pascal  Bousies 
80301
2 
5182  3  0  19:24:00  0  19:24:00  1037.5  0 
47 PERPETE Francky  Aiglemont 
74688
6 
5124  1  0  18:30:00  0  18:30:00  1037.3  0 
48 
DHINNIN 
Jean-Jacques 
Loon Plage 
91972
4 
7004  1  0  21:17:00  0  21:17:00  1036.9  0 
49 LAMBERT Philippe Cuirieux 
74846
2 
5049
F 
2  0  18:32:00  0  18:32:00  1036.7  0 
50 LAMI J.P. / Johan  Quaedypre 
90886
0 
7040
F 
2  0  21:07:00  0  21:07:00  1036.3  0 
51 DUBOIS Michel  Maisnil Duhem 
88272
0 
5860  4  0  20:42:00  0  20:42:00  1036.1  0 
52 BODART Léon  Saint Venant 
87322
4 
4045  1  0  20:33:00  0  20:33:00  1035.9  0 
53 DEFOSSEZ Daniel  Robersart 
80272
5 
5778  2  0  19:25:00  0  19:25:00  1035.8  0 
54 BABELART Eric  Bourbourg 
91652
3 
6701  2  0  21:15:00  0  21:15:00  1035.6  0 
55 POULIN Daniel  VIVAISE 
74652
7 
5001  1  0  18:32:00  0  18:32:00  1034.0  0 
56 FOSSET Albert  Sains Du Nord 
79006
5 
5017  3  0  19:15:00  0  19:15:00  1032.8  0 
57 DEFOSSEZ Daniel  Robersart 
80272
5 
5777  1  0  19:29:00  0  19:29:00  1030.5  0 
58 ZEH Jean-Luc  Spicheren 
68104
9 
7671  4  0  17:31:00  0  17:31:00  1030.3  0 
59 
MAHUT 
Jean-Francois 
Oisy 
78759
0 
5374
F 
6  0  19:15:00  0  19:15:00  1029.5  0 
60 EDART Christophe  La Groise 
79461
2 
5708  2  0  19:22:00  0  19:22:00  1029.3  0 
61 GATHEM Bruno  Lestrem 
86942
8 
7213  3  0  20:35:00  0  20:35:00  1028.9  0 
62 
BACHELART 
Marcel 
Saint Aubin 
79936
6 
5190  4  0  19:27:00  0  19:27:00  1028.8  0 
63 KEPE P&F 
Chery Les 
Pouilly 
74968
1 
6015  4  0  18:39:00  0  18:39:00  1028.4  0 
64 VANACKER Eric 
Pouilly Sur 
Serre 
75268
3 
6059  2  0  18:42:00  0  18:42:00  1028.3  0 
65 ODIOT P. F. 
Taisnieres / 
Thierache 
79900
3 
5731  7  0  19:30:00  0  19:30:00  1024.4  0 
66 DHINNIN René Paul Merckeghem 
90894
4 
7023  1  0  21:20:00  0  21:20:00  1021.3  0 67 
HAUTEKEETE 
Joseph 
Waziers 
83630
8 
4217  1  0  20:09:00  0  20:09:00  1021.1  0 
68 DUSSEAUX Gilbert Candor 
76071
0 
1271  0  0  18:55:00  0  18:55:00  1021.1  0 
69 POTEAUX José  Fenain 
83065
2 
4317  3  0  20:05:00  0  20:05:00  1019.2  0 
70 BEAUJEAN Didier  Hargnies 
81014
7 
5145  8  0  19:45:00  0  19:45:00  1019.1  0 
71 ROGE Richard  Heutregiville 
70306
7 
5263  16  0  18:01:00  0  18:01:00  1017.5  0 
72 DUBOIS Michel  Maisnil Duhem 
88272
0 
5818  1  0  20:58:00  0  20:58:00  1017.0  0 
73 KEPE P&F 
Chery Les 
Pouilly 
74968
1 
6076  3  0  18:49:00  0  18:49:00  1014.5  0 
74 CUVILLIEZ P&F 
Conchy / 
Canche 
84871
3 
6120  1  0  20:27:00  0  20:27:00  1014.0  0 
75 FOSSET Albert  Sains Du Nord 
79006
5 
5016  2  0  19:30:00  0  19:30:00  1012.9  0 
76 
BEAUVISAGE 
Johan/Aline 
FLESQUIERES 
80893
6 
5132  5  0  19:49:00  0  19:49:00  1012.4  0 
77 DOUAY Christian  Bousies 
80212
0 
5003  6  0  19:45:00  0  19:45:00  1009.0  0 
78 
DAMIEN Albert & 
Emile 
Feignies 
81418
5 
5317  2  0  19:57:00  0  19:57:00  1008.9  0 
79 JACOBS J.F.  Templeuve 
85124
7 
4264  6  0  20:35:00  0  20:35:00  1007.4  0 
80 FLANDRIN Guy  Helfaut 
88806
7 
7225  1  0  21:13:00  0  21:13:00  1005.7  0 
81 THOREL Ludovic  Gonnehem 
86693
2 
7247  1  0  20:53:00  0  20:53:00  1004.6  0 
82 
BALEMBOIS 
Raymond 
Fontaine Au Pire 
80456
4 
5700  3  0  19:52:00  0  19:52:00  1003.2  0 
83 BARBET Franck  Bouvines 
85651
3 
4275  1  0  20:45:00  0  20:45:00  1001.8  0 
84 VANACKER Eric 
Pouilly Sur 
Serre 
75268
3 
6057  4  0  19:02:00  0  19:02:00  1000.9  0 
85 POTEAUX José  Fenain 
83065
2 
4318  0  0  20:20:00  0  20:20:00  1000.8  0 
86 HUYGHE Philippe  Arras 
83452
9 
6026  3  0  20:24:00  0  20:24:00  1000.6  0 
87 ALONSO René  Hergnies 
83849
2 
4360  3  0  20:28:00  0  20:28:00  1000.6  0 
88 
BAUCHARD 
Georges 
Heutregiville 
70301
8 
5241  1  0  18:13:00  0  18:13:00  1000.1  0 
89 
BEAUJEAN 
Christophe 
Coutiches 
83955
6 
4419  14  0  20:30:00  0  20:30:00  999.5  0 
90 SCIME Alfonso  Wallers 
83063
2 
4404  2  0  20:25:00  0  20:25:00  994.8  0 
91 KWIECIEN Edmond Villereau 
81040
2 
5050  3  0  20:05:00  0  20:05:00  994.4  0 
92 
BEAUJEAN 
Christophe 
Coutiches 
83955
6 
4420  15  0  20:36:00  0  20:36:00  992.4  0 
93 GUIR Francois  Holling 
68626
4 
7510  7  0  18:03:00  0  18:03:00  990.3  0 
94 DHONT Serge  Rosult 
83867
2 
4454  5  0  20:37:00  0  20:37:00  990.2  0 
95 BECK Yannick  MASNIERES 
80655
9 
0972
F 
1  0  20:05:00  0  20:05:00  989.6  0 
96 MERLIN Olivier  Pihem 
88773
7 
7256  2  0  21:30:00  0  21:30:00  986.4  0 
97 SORET Patrick  Fumay 
77160
6 
  3  1821  19:35:00  0  19:35:00  982.9  0 
98 
FLAVIGNY 
Séverine 
Fournival 
75797
1 
1267  5  0  19:23:00  0  19:23:00  980.6  0 
99 DE SOUSA José  Werwicq Sud 
87970
3 
2120  1  0  21:28:00  0  21:28:00  979.6  0 
100 LEROY JACKIE  ST MICHEL