St.-Vincent (int.) 2018

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Categorieën: Oude
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 09/07/2018
  • Lossingsdatum: 13/07/2018

St.-Vincent (int.) 2018 (13/07/2018) - Officieel resultaat Duitsland (Oude)

  Nat  ES Züchter                   Wohnort                   PrZü Metallfußring  Pos  Ankunft  T U +/- met/min   Nat  näPr Gewinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  1.  01012.16.0602W  3 05:18:42 2       1025.874 100.0    27  15.00
    2  ZW Lauer u. Söhne            Althornbach                 1.  07505.16.0944W  1 21:51:17       1 1015.967 99.48    31  85.20
    3  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 1.  04900.16.0334  11 21:52:20      -1 1014.103 98.96    15  32.00
    4  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 1.  00709.17.0111  10 21:48:12      -1 1012.723 98.44    23       
    5  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    1.  04360.16.0984   2 06:13:18 2     6  992.098 97.92    16       
    6  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              1.  05286.16.0483W 12 05:14:14 2        974.848 97.40    38       
    7  ZW Koers Karl-Heinz          Mandelbachtal               1.  04835.16.0222   9 22:11:52       2  974.806 96.88    50       
    8  VH Noffke Friedrich          Rüdesheim                   1.  01600.16.0678   1 06:08:24 2        970.849 96.35             
    9  ZW Herbots + Heller          Zweibrücken                 1.  08228.16.0430   9 05:30:22 2        944.497 95.83    25       
   10  ZW Wolf Dietmar + Zoe        Brücken                     1.  01186.15.0820W  2 06:05:28 2        918.673 95.31   190 131.00

   11  BH Kraus Werner              Alzenau                     1.  00813.16.1271W  3 08:59:59 2     2  902.532 94.79             
   12  EU Freialdenhofen+Söhne      Aldenhoven                  1.  06348.16.0282   8 07:40:46 2        899.049 94.27    55  28.20
   13  EK Peters/Königs             Hückelhoven                 1.  06813.16.0667   1 07:52:47 2        898.893 93.75   192  42.50
   14  ZW Hodel + Tochter           Hütschenhausen              1.  05286.16.0022   3 06:53:28 2     1  883.424 93.23    39       
   15  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 2.  04900.15.0758   3 06:33:48 2    -1  877.877 92.71    20  12.80
   16  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    2.  04360.15.0111   1 08:25:04 2     6  877.644 92.19    18       
   17  ZW Zoller SG                 Zweibrücken                 1.  06565.16.1010W  2 06:44:18 2        872.873 91.67        32.00
   18  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    3.  04360.16.0983   8 08:45:04 2     6  862.541 91.15    72       
   19  OB Wilk Marlies              Oberhausen                  1.  05584.16.0325   3 09:57:32 2        860.226 90.62             
   20  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 3.  04900.16.0343  21 07:02:47 2    -1  853.868 90.10    21       

   21  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 4.  04900.16.0345  12 07:10:34 2    -1  847.643 89.58    36       
   22  ZW Martin Hans-Albert        Voelklingen                 1.  00145.16.0017   2 06:39:19 2     1  844.706 89.06    26       
   23  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 2.  00709.16.1682   2 07:15:35 2    -1  838.628 88.54    41       
   24  EU Schubert Klaus            Leverkusen                  1.  04707.14.0073   1 10:01:01 2        833.495 88.02    54       
   25  ZW Herbots + Heller          Zweibrücken                 2.  08228.16.0508   7 07:46:45 2        827.792 87.50    32       
   26  ZW Martin Hans-Albert        Voelklingen                 2.  00145.15.0601   3 07:00:53 2     1  827.486 86.98   110       
   27  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  2.  01012.16.0671W  2 09:15:05 2        822.449 86.46    42       
   28  OB Pumpe Hans Georg          Hamminkeln                  1.  05532.16.0323   3 11:11:01 2        818.325 85.94   167       
   29  GS Werlein Karl-Heinz        Wabern                      1.  08524.15.0174W  1 12:49:10 2    -2  817.417 85.42             
   30  BH Malz Waldemar             Frankfurt                   1.  06765.16.0290   6 10:44:52 2     1  814.716 84.90             

   31  ZW Lauer u. Söhne            Althornbach                 2.  07505.16.0940W  2 07:57:18 2     1  812.633 84.38    85  16.00
   32  ZW Herbots + Heller          Zweibrücken                 3.  08228.16.0562W  8 08:10:17 2        810.511 83.85    61       
   33  EK Tulodetzki Manfred        Alsdorf                     1.  02543.16.0717  13 09:34:17 2        806.487 83.33    51       
   34  ZW Ernst + Söhne             Winterbach                  1.  06565.16.0671   6 08:24:57 2     6  802.807 82.81    49       
   35  EU Schmidt u. Söhne          Heimbach                    1.  00185.16.0544W  1 09:36:12 2     1  802.502 82.29             
   36  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 5.  04900.14.0166   2 08:10:38 2    -1  802.490 81.77    53       
   37  OB Schneider Oswald          Nottuln                     1.  03337.14.0129   1 12:37:30 2        802.427 81.25             
   38  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              2.  05286.15.0252W 13 08:40:26 2        801.822 80.73    59       
   39  ZW Hodel + Tochter           Hütschenhausen              2.  05286.16.0076   6 08:41:01 2     1  801.378 80.21   111       
   40  ZW Rauscher Franz            Weselberg                   1.  05310.15.0037   2 08:41:52 2     1  801.002 79.69   135       

   41  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 3.  B .16.4134396W  1 08:08:53 2    -1 10:14:31 79.17    43       
   42  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  3.  01012.16.0680W  6 09:52:45 2       10:17:13 78.65    67       
   43  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 4.  00709.16.1621  12 08:12:33 2    -1 10:18:11 78.12    57       
   44  EK Roentgen+Sohn             Übach-Palenberg             1.  06794.15.0084   3 09:56:11 2    -7 10:19:41 77.60    65       
   45  ZW Weis Jan                  Quierschied                 1.  00263.16.1094   1 08:12:40 2     1 10:22:02 77.08    69       
   46  EK Devers Detlef             Wesel 1                     1.  06793.16.0425W  1 11:49:41 2     3 10:23:14 76.56             
   47  ZW Kesselring Ernst          Großrosseln                 1.  00134.15.0856   1 07:49:23 2       10:25:03 76.04             
   48  ZW Pall Adrian               Salmtal                     1.  07174.15.0424   1 09:01:13 2       10:27:22 75.52             
   49  ZW Ernst + Söhne             Winterbach                  2.  06565.16.0732W  3 08:46:43 2     6 10:30:46 75.00    97       
   50  ZW Koers Karl-Heinz          Mandelbachtal               2.  08106.13.0239W  2 08:12:39 2     2 10:31:32 74.48   101       



  Nat  ES Züchter                   Wohnort                   PrZü Metallfußring  Pos  Ankunft  T U +/- met/min   Nat  näPr Gewinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   51  EK Tulodetzki Manfred        Alsdorf                     2.  02543.15.0871   1 10:02:54 2       10:31:48 73.96   125       
   52  EU Speen Herbert             Immerath(neu)               1.  02171.15.0517   1 10:35:34 2    -2 10:32:21 73.44        16.00
   53  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 6.  04900.16.0316  10 08:35:17 2    -1 10:34:08 72.92    62       
   54  EU Schubert Klaus            Leverkusen                  2.  04707.15.0683   8 11:16:24 2       10:36:33 72.40    56       
   55  EU Freialdenhofen+Söhne      Aldenhoven                  2.  06348.15.0506   2 10:20:58 2       10:37:17 71.88   146   8.00
   56  EU Schubert Klaus            Leverkusen                  3.  04707.15.0774W  5 11:18:27 2       10:38:36 71.35    73       
   57  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 5.  00709.17.0129  11 08:33:03 2    -1 10:38:41 70.83    86       
   58  ZW Klosset E.+L.             Enkenbach                   1.  05037.16.1900   1 09:43:21 2    -3 10:39:58 70.31    79       
   59  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              3.  05286.16.0420  10 09:11:31 2       10:41:27 69.79    96       
   60  ZW Kessler Hans              Weselberg                   1.  05286.14.2099W  4 09:10:50 2    -4 10:42:12 69.27    74       

   61  ZW Herbots + Heller          Zweibrücken                 4.  08228.16.0482   4 08:56:16 2       10:44:10 68.75   148       
   62  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 7.  04900.16.0432  18 08:49:10 2    -1 10:48:01 68.23    81       
   63  ZW Spang R.+A.               Völklingen                  1.  08036.17.1545W  9 08:17:41 2       10:49:01 67.71    87       
   64  ZW Kußler Horst              Miesau                      1.  08431.15.1510   3 09:12:32 2    -2 10:49:02 67.19    71  16.00
   65  EK Roentgen+Sohn             Übach-Palenberg             2.  06794.16.0598   2 10:26:19 2    -7 10:49:49 66.67             
   66  OB Glarmin Heribert          Haltern                     1.  04068.16.0051   4 12:54:12 2       10:52:05 66.15             
   67  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  4.  01012.16.0644W  1 10:28:00 2       10:52:28 65.62    80       
   68  ZW Bixler J. + Heist         Pirmasens                   1.  05104.15.0279W 12 09:09:43 2     2 10:53:28 65.10   105       
   69  ZW Weis Jan                  Quierschied                 2.  00263.16.0922   8 08:51:22 2     1 11:00:44 64.58    77       
   70  EU Alker Edgar               Berg-Gladbach               1.  08616.15.0568   2 11:41:17 2    -2 11:02:46 64.06    93       

   71  ZW Kußler Horst              Miesau                      2.  08431.15.1509   5 09:26:28 2    -2 11:02:58 63.54    98   8.00
   72  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    4.  04360.16.0970W  5 11:08:30 2     6 11:05:35 63.02    75       
   73  EU Schubert Klaus            Leverkusen                  4.  04707.15.0623   3 11:47:13 2       11:07:22 62.50   152       
   74  ZW Kessler Hans              Weselberg                   2.  05082.16.0206W  2 09:36:48 2    -4 11:08:10 61.98   134       
   75  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    5.  04360.15.0079W  7 11:14:41 2     6 11:11:46 61.46   116       
   76  OB Pumpe-Posser SG           Hamminkeln                  1.  05532.16.0133   2 12:41:05 2       11:13:06 60.94             
   77  ZW Weis Jan                  Quierschied                 3.  00263.16.0846W 13 09:04:29 2     1 11:13:51 60.42   126       
   78  OB Wenker Thomas             Reken                       1.  01740.16.1869   6 13:19:42 2       11:14:11 59.90   118       
   79  ZW Klosset E.+L.             Enkenbach                   2.  05037.15.0471   2 10:18:33 2    -4 11:15:09 59.38   119       
   80  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  5.  01012.16.0664W  9 10:53:16 2       11:17:44 58.85   138       

   81  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 8.  04900.14.0144W  5 09:21:33 2    -1 11:20:24 58.33   117       
   82  ZW Groh Eric + Albert        Trulben                     1.  07280.15.1110   3 09:28:33 2    -5 11:20:28 57.81    84       
   83  EK Menne und Töchter         Hamminkeln                  1.  05583.16.0699   1 12:53:50 2   -17 11:22:47 57.29             
   84  ZW Groh Eric + Albert        Trulben                     2.  07280.15.1124   2 09:31:09 2    -5 11:23:04 56.77    92       
   85  ZW Lauer u. Söhne            Althornbach                 3.  07505.16.0886W  5 09:27:22 2     1 11:25:28 56.25    91  16.00
   86  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 6.  00709.17.0196W 15 09:20:03 2    -1 11:25:41 55.73    89       
   87  ZW Spang R.+A.               Völklingen                  2.  08036.16.0728   3 08:57:04 2       11:28:24 55.21    88       
   88  ZW Spang R.+A.               Völklingen                  3.  08036.16.0723   4 08:57:28 2       11:28:48 54.69             
   89  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 7.  00709.16.1639W  3 09:23:16 2    -1 11:28:54 54.17   103       
   90  ZW Hoffmann Claudia          Merzig                      1.  07905.16.0335   2 09:02:15 2       11:29:41 53.65             

   91  ZW Lauer u. Söhne            Althornbach                 4.  07505.13.0069   3 09:32:15 2     1 11:30:21 53.12   127  16.00
   92  ZW Groh Eric + Albert        Trulben                     3.  07280.16.0075W  5 09:38:42 2    -5 11:30:37 52.60   184       
   93  EU Alker Edgar               Berg-Gladbach               2.  08616.15.0583   1 12:11:18 2    -2 11:32:47 52.08   106       
   94  OB Barsan Dr.+Diaconu        Wuppertal                   1.  02016.16.0359W  2 12:51:04 2       11:33:21 51.56    99       
   95  ZW Emser Wolfgang            Homburg-Saar                1.  01186.16.1264W  7 09:48:30 2     7 11:34:57 51.04   121       
   96  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              4.  05286.15.0204   5 10:05:37 2       11:35:33 50.52   144       
   97  ZW Ernst + Söhne             Winterbach                  3.  06565.14.0096W  5 09:53:18 2     6 11:37:21 50.00             
   98  ZW Kußler Horst              Miesau                      3.  08431.14.0537W  2 10:02:55 2    -2 11:39:25 49.48   136   5.00
   99  OB Barsan Dr.+Diaconu        Wuppertal                   2.  02016.13.0031W  1 12:57:58 2       11:40:15 48.96   104       
  100  EK Fell Josef+Felix          Erkelenz                    1.  04437.14.0357  13 11:40:09 2    -1 11:40:42 48.44   115       



  Nat  ES Züchter                   Wohnort                   PrZü Metallfußring  Pos  Ankunft  T U +/- met/min   Nat  näPr Gewinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  101  ZW Koers Karl-Heinz          Mandelbachtal               3.  08106.14.0401   1 09:23:49 2     2 11:42:42 47.92   163       
  102  BH Ihrig SG                  Rüsselsheim 5               1.  08790.15.4145W  1 12:09:54 2       11:45:53 47.40             
  103  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 8.  00709.17.0221   8 09:41:01 2    -1 11:46:39 46.88   173       
  104  OB Barsan Dr.+Diaconu        Wuppertal                   3.  02016.16.0382W 10 13:05:27 2       11:47:44 46.35             
  105  ZW Bixler J. + Heist         Pirmasens                   2.  05104.15.0355   6 10:08:34 2     2 11:52:19 45.83   161       
  106  EU Alker Edgar               Berg-Gladbach               3.  08616.16.0051   4 12:31:56 2    -2 11:53:25 45.31   151       
  107  OB Rothof Friedhelm          Duisburg                    1.  01772.16.0861   1 12:58:49 2       11:54:29 44.79             
  108  ZW Maginot Gerhard           Eppenbrunn                  1.  04075.15.0307   2 10:02:15 2     3 11:55:06 44.27   175       
  109  EK Daniels - Berks           Würselen                    1.  01915.13.0351W  4 11:25:46 2     4 11:55:11 43.75             
  110  ZW Martin Hans-Albert        Voelklingen                 3.  00145.16.0018   1 09:21:39 2     1 11:57:25 43.23   114  16.00

  111  ZW Hodel + Tochter           Hütschenhausen              3.  05286.16.0027   4 10:28:35 2     1 11:58:34 42.71   124       
  112  ZW Skowronek Bernhard        Offstein                    1.  08716.16.0387W  5 11:37:00 2     2 11:58:47 42.19             
  113  ZW H.S.Team -Stach           Bruchmühlbach               1.  05286.16.0230W  7 10:27:24 2     1 12:03:43 41.67   178       
  114  ZW Martin Hans-Albert        Voelklingen                 4.  00145.16.0021   5 09:28:53 2     1 12:04:39 41.15   149       
  115  EK Fell Josef+Felix          Erkelenz                    2.  01855.13.0298   5 12:04:36 2    -1 12:05:09 40.62   123       
  116  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    6.  04360.16.0933   4 12:08:27 2     6 12:05:32 40.10   131       
  117  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 9.  04900.13.0618W 20 10:07:47 2    -1 12:06:38 39.58   120       
  118  OB Wenker Thomas             Reken                       2.  01740.16.1908W  3 14:12:36 2       12:07:05 39.06             
  119  ZW Klosset E.+L.             Enkenbach                   3.  05037.16.1895   5 11:14:51 2    -4 12:11:27 38.54   160       
  120  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                10.  04900.15.0721W  8 10:13:59 2    -1 12:12:50 38.02   172       

  121  ZW Emser Wolfgang            Homburg-Saar                2.  01186.16.1277  10 10:26:27 2     7 12:12:54 37.50             
  122  OB Rabinski Thomas           Kamp-Lintfort               1.  04372.16.0209   1 13:15:34 2       12:13:39 36.98             
  123  EK Fell Josef+Felix          Erkelenz                    3.  01855.13.0323   1 12:14:17 2    -1 12:14:50 36.46             
  124  ZW Hodel + Tochter           Hütschenhausen              4.  05286.16.0029   5 10:46:18 2     1 12:16:17 35.94             
  125  EK Tulodetzki Manfred        Alsdorf                     3.  02543.16.0688   6 11:49:15 2       12:18:09 35.42   182       
  126  ZW Weis Jan                  Quierschied                 4.  00263.16.1073W 12 10:08:51 2     1 12:18:13 34.90   133       
  127  ZW Lauer u. Söhne            Althornbach                 5.  07505.16.0888W  4 10:20:27 2     1 12:18:33 34.38             
  128  OB Becker Michael            Bottrop                     1.  04253.14.0422   5 13:47:08 2       12:18:46 33.85   162       
  129  EK Kanski K.H.+Bärbel        Eschweiler                  1.  01012.16.0765   3 11:52:25 2       12:19:19 33.33   165       
  130  EK Übachs Hermann-Josef      Waldfeucht                  1.  01301.14.0172W  1 12:07:48 2       12:20:57 32.81             

  131  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    7.  04360.15.0049W  6 12:24:03 2     6 12:21:08 32.29             
  132  BH Sudul Anja+Jan            Nidderau                    1.  01259.14.0384W 12 13:44:30 2    -1 12:22:53 31.77             
  133  ZW Weis Jan                  Quierschied                 5.  00263.17.0222W 20 10:15:29 2     1 12:24:51 31.25   186       
  134  ZW Kessler Hans              Weselberg                   3.  05082.16.0221W  5 10:56:22 2    -4 12:27:44 30.73             
  135  ZW Rauscher Franz            Weselberg                   2.  05310.16.0171W  4 11:02:36 2     1 12:32:17 30.21             
  136  ZW Kußler Horst              Miesau                      4.  08431.15.1492   1 10:55:48 2    -2 12:32:18 29.69   158       
  137  VH Kropfinger Erwin          Burrweiler                  1.  05292.15.0151W  7 11:28:21 2    -3 12:32:52 29.17   168       
  138  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  6.  01012.15.0067  11 12:08:30 2       12:32:58 28.65   157       
  139  EK Wilden H. u. N.           Aachen                      1.  00401.14.0540   2 11:50:57 2       12:34:20 28.12             
  140  EU Heller Burkhard           Eschweiler                  1.  00442.15.1348W  5 12:08:25 2     5 12:35:55 27.60   171  40.00

  141  EU Alter Theo                Erftstadt-Erp               1.  01291.15.0587W  2 12:28:55 2       12:36:47 27.08   176       
  142  ZW Mihaita Cristean          Trassem                     1.  01379.16.0249W  5 10:18:31 2       12:40:58 26.56   177       
  143  EK Plum K.H. & K.J.          Frelenberg                  1.  01301.16.0556W  7 12:18:18 2    -1 12:41:00 26.04   159       
  144  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              5.  05286.16.0427W  6 11:12:42 2       12:42:38 25.52   156       
  145  EK Heits                     Erftstadt                   1.  02606.15.1222W  3 12:42:31 2       12:43:57 25.00             
  146  EU Freialdenhofen+Söhne      Aldenhoven                  3.  06348.16.0703   4 12:29:39 2       12:45:58 24.48   153       
  147  BH Heisack J. + Tochter      Kelkheim/Ts                 1.  01805.15.0761   2 13:26:05 2       12:46:10 23.96   150       
  148  ZW Herbots + Heller          Zweibrücken                 5.  08228.16.0442   5 10:59:21 2       12:47:15 23.44             
  149  ZW Martin Hans-Albert        Voelklingen                 5.  00145.15.0607   9 10:11:36 2     1 12:47:22 22.92             
  150  BH Heisack J. + Tochter      Kelkheim/Ts                 2.  01805.16.0641   4 13:28:36 2       12:48:41 22.40             



  Nat  ES Züchter                   Wohnort                   PrZü Metallfußring  Pos  Ankunft  T U +/- met/min   Nat  näPr Gewinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  151  EU Alker Edgar               Berg-Gladbach               4.  08616.15.0566   6 13:28:56 2    -2 12:50:25 21.88             
  152  EU Schubert Klaus            Leverkusen                  5.  04707.15.0777   2 13:30:25 2       12:50:34 21.35             
  153  EU Freialdenhofen+Söhne      Aldenhoven                  4.  06348.16.0180   6 12:34:41 2       12:51:00 20.83             
  154  VH Becker Markus             Weiler                      1.  06823.16.0070   2 12:00:58 2     2 12:51:17 20.31             
  155  ZW Bayer Jürgen u.Mike SG    Spiesen                     1.  00583.16.0281W  4 10:48:23 2       12:51:19 19.79             
  156  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              6.  05286.15.0241W  4 11:23:11 2       12:53:07 19.27             
  157  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  7.  01012.15.0042W  8 12:29:55 2       12:54:23 18.75   183       
  158  ZW Kußler Horst              Miesau                      5.  08431.16.2064W  4 11:20:56 2    -2 12:57:26 18.23             
  159  EK Plum K.H. & K.J.          Frelenberg                  2.  01301.16.0460W  2 12:39:06 2    -1 13:01:48 17.71   170       
  160  ZW Klosset E.+L.             Enkenbach                   4.  05037.16.1880   4 12:05:15 2    -4 13:01:51 17.19             

  161  ZW Bixler J. + Heist         Pirmasens                   3.  05326.10.0064   4 11:19:23 2     2 13:03:08 16.67             
  162  OB Becker Michael            Bottrop                     2.  04253.16.0233   1 14:31:40 2       13:03:18 16.15             
  163  EU Nitsch Peter              Boppard                     1.  B .15.1145521W  4 12:57:03 2       13:05:42 15.62             
  163  ZW Koers Karl-Heinz          Mandelbachtal               4.  04835.16.0327   5 10:46:49 2     2 13:05:42 15.62   169       
  165  EK Kanski K.H.+Bärbel        Eschweiler                  2.  01012.16.0793   1 12:41:53 2       13:08:47 14.58   189       
  166  ZW Deck Eiserne Team         Zweibrücken                 1.  07608.16.1146   4 11:13:03 2     4 13:09:56 14.06             
  167  OB Pumpe Hans Georg          Hamminkeln                  2.  05532.16.0017   8 14:42:27 2       13:14:28 13.54   191       
  168  VH Kropfinger Erwin          Burrweiler                  2.  05292.16.0056   2 12:10:30 2    -3 13:15:01 13.02             
  169  ZW Koers Karl-Heinz          Mandelbachtal               5.  08106.15.0990  16 10:57:37 2     2 13:16:30 12.50   180       
  170  EK Plum K.H. & K.J.          Frelenberg                  3.  01301.16.0561W  4 12:54:57 2    -1 13:17:39 11.98             

  171  EU Heller Burkhard           Eschweiler                  2.  00151.13.0328   1 12:50:25 2     5 13:17:55 11.46        27.00
  172  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                11.  04900.15.0713   7 11:21:11 2    -1 13:20:02 10.94   185       
  173  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 9.  00709.16.1674W 13 11:18:35 2    -1 13:24:13 10.42   179       
  174  EU Fleischmann Edwin         Zuelpich                    1.  08177.16.1018W  1 13:10:25 2     5 13:24:16  9.90             
  175  ZW Maginot Gerhard           Eppenbrunn                  2.  04075.15.0344W  4 11:33:10 2     3 13:26:01  9.38             
  176  EU Alter Theo                Erftstadt-Erp               2.  01291.14.0315   4 13:18:28 2       13:26:20  8.85             
  177  ZW Mihaita Cristean          Trassem                     2.  01379.16.0148W  3 11:04:04 2       13:26:31  8.33             
  178  ZW H.S.Team -Stach           Bruchmühlbach               2.  05286.14.1570W  4 11:50:23 2     1 13:26:42  7.81             
  179  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                10.  00709.16.1699   6 11:22:04 2    -1 13:27:42  7.29             
  180  ZW Koers Karl-Heinz          Mandelbachtal               6.  04835.16.0329W  4 11:09:15 2     2 13:28:08  6.77             

  181  EU Tetz Dieter               Jülich-Welldorf             1.  01757.16.0320   4 13:26:50 2       13:31:38  6.25             
  182  EK Tulodetzki Manfred        Alsdorf                     4.  02543.15.0920   2 13:02:46 2       13:31:40  5.73             
  183  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  8.  01012.15.0023   4 13:10:33 2       13:35:01  5.21   188       
  184  ZW Groh Eric + Albert        Trulben                     4.  07280.15.1157   6 11:43:24 2    -5 13:35:19  4.69             
  185  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                12.  04900.16.0383  14 11:36:40 2    -1 13:35:31  4.17             
  186  ZW Weis Jan                  Quierschied                 6.  00263.16.1166   5 11:33:04 2     1 13:42:26  3.65             
  187  GS Jacobi Werner             Damm                        1.  03394.14.0284   3 15:30:03 2     1 13:43:02  3.12             
  188  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  9.  01012.16.0607W  5 13:22:26 2       13:46:54  2.60             
  189  EK Kanski K.H.+Bärbel        Eschweiler                  3.  01012.16.0757W  4 13:20:18 2       13:47:12  2.08             
  190  ZW Wolf Dietmar + Zoe        Brücken                     2.  01186.15.0786W  1 12:10:02 2       13:48:52  1.56             

  191  OB Pumpe Hans Georg          Hamminkeln                  3.  05532.16.0052   9 15:17:45 2       13:49:46  1.04             
  192  EK Peters/Königs             Hückelhoven                 2.  06813.16.0653   2 13:47:30 2       13:50:32  0.52