Argenton II 2014

  • Organiser
    CC
  • Categorieën: Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 14/08/2014
  • Lossingsdatum: 16/08/2014

Uitslagen België

Uitslag Winner Locatie Categorie
Uitslag België (Oude) Maris Frans Belgium Oude
Uitslag België (Jaarlingen) Herbots Jo & Raf Belgium Jaarlingen
Uitslag België (Jonge) Ryks Kristine Belgium Jonge
Voorlopig resultaat Zone A1 (Oude) Rik Cools Zone A1 Oude
Voorlopig resultaat Zone A1 (Jaarlingen) BDS/De Clerck Zone A1 Jaarlingen
Voorlopig resultaat Zone A1 (Jonge) Rik Cools Zone A1 Jonge
Voorlopig resultaat Zone A2 (Oude) Bouckaert-Deneir Zone A2 Oude
Voorlopig resultaat Zone A2 (Jaarlingen) De Smeyter-Restiaen Zone A2 Jaarlingen
Voorlopig resultaat Zone A2 (Jonge) Baert-Debusschere Zone A2 Jonge
Voorlopig resultaat Zone B1 (Oude) Bart Geerinckx Zone B1 Oude
Voorlopig resultaat Zone B1 (Jaarlingen) Berckmoes Eric Zone B1 Jaarlingen
Voorlopig resultaat Zone B1 (Jonge) Jochems-Van Hasselt Zone B1 Jonge
Voorlopig resultaat Zone B2 (Oude) Maris Frans Zone B2 Oude
Voorlopig resultaat Zone B2 (Jaarlingen) Hennes Kristiaan Zone B2 Jaarlingen
Voorlopig resultaat Zone B2 (Jonge) Van Avondt Henri & Danny Zone B2 Jonge
Voorlopig resultaat Zone C1 (Oude) Buvens Roger Zone C1 Oude
Voorlopig resultaat Zone C1 (Jaarlingen) Herbots Jo & Raf Zone C1 Jaarlingen
Voorlopig resultaat Zone C1 (Jonge) Ryks Kristine Zone C1 Jonge
Voorlopig resultaat Zone C2 (Oude) Reynders-Tack Zone C2 Oude
Voorlopig resultaat Zone C2 (Jaarlingen) Jos Thoné Zone C2 Jaarlingen
Voorlopig resultaat Zone C2 (Jonge) Maes Giorgio Zone C2 Jonge
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude) Herbots Jo & Raf Interprovinciaal Oude
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Jaarlingen) Herbots Jo & Raf Interprovinciaal Jaarlingen
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Jonge) Engelbos Emile Interprovinciaal Jonge
Uitslag SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Oude) Roger & David Pierre SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Oude
Uitslag SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Jaarlingen) Putseys Patte SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Jaarlingen
Uitslag SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Jonge) Jean-Pierre Palm SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Jonge
Uitslag SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Oude) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Oude
Uitslag SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Jaarlingen) Henry Leon SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Jaarlingen
Uitslag SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Jonge) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Jonge
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Oude) Maris Frans PE Antwerpen Oude
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Jaarlingen) Jos & Lars Vercammen PE Antwerpen Jaarlingen
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Jonge) Van de Wouwer Gaston PE Antwerpen Jonge
Uitslag PE Limburg (Oude) Buvens Roger PE Limburg Oude
Uitslag PE Limburg (Jaarlingen) Vanoppen-Luyten PE Limburg Jaarlingen
Uitslag PE Limburg (Jonge) Ryks Kristine PE Limburg Jonge
Uitslag Luik (Jaarlingen) Henry Leon Luik Jaarlingen
Uitslag Luik (Jonge) Dunon Theo Luik Jonge
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Oude) Dierickx-Visschers Jules, Andy & Marie-Anne PE Oost-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Jaarlingen) Van Haute Marc PE Oost-Vlaanderen Jaarlingen
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Van Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy PE Oost-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Oude) Hooylaerts Omer PE Vlaams-Brabant Oude
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Jaarlingen) Menten Ronny PE Vlaams-Brabant Jaarlingen
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Jonge) Vandevelde Koen PE Vlaams-Brabant Jonge
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Oude) Rik Cools PE West-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Jaarlingen) BDS/De Clerck PE West-Vlaanderen Jaarlingen
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Van Themsche-Houfflijn PE West-Vlaanderen Jonge

Clubuitslagen

Locatie Club Uitslag
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub ARGENTON
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Limburg De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk Argenton
Limburg De Reisduif Lommel 16-08 : Argenton, Lorris, Momignies.
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren ARGENTON 16-08-2014 lokaal
Limburg Jesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen Argenton
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Argenton
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove Argenton Oude-Jaarse-Jonge
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle ARGENTON
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde argenton
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant De Vereniging Argenton
Waals-Brabant Groupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... Argenton Groupement
Waals-Brabant Local Unique - Wavre ARGENTON
Waals-Brabant Ramillies : Union Wallonne Argenton Central
Waals-Brabant Ramillies : Union Wallonne Argenton Local
Waals-Brabant Union Mont Saint Guibert ARGENTON 2 16 AOÛT 2014
West-Vlaanderen De Arend Argenton 16 augustus 2014
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif argenton oude
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif argenton jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif argenton jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst Argenton
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Argenton 16-08-14
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton jongen - De Eendracht
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton Oude & Jaarse - De Eendracht
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge ARGENTON OUDE - JAARSE 16-08-2014
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge ARGENTON JONGEN 16-08-2014
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging argenton
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene ARGENTON II OUDE & JAARSE
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene ARGENTON II JONGEN