Bourges II 2012

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Categorieën: Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 26/07/2012
  • Lossingsdatum: 29/07/2012

Uitslagen België

Uitslag Winner Locatie Categorie
Officieel resultaat België (Oude) Zechinon Lucien Belgium Oude
Officieel resultaat België (Jaarlingen) Molle Pascal Belgium Jaarlingen
Officieel resultaat België (Jonge) Coel Matthias Belgium Jonge
Officieel resultaat België (Jonge) Vos Jennes Belgium Jonge
Uitslag Zone A (Oude) Den Haese Willy Zone A Oude
Officieel resultaat Zone A (Jaarlingen) Allemeersch André Zone A Jaarlingen
Uitslag Zone A (Jonge) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede Zone A Jonge
Uitslag Zone B (Oude) Hens Alfons Zone B Oude
Officieel resultaat Zone B (Jaarlingen) Scheers J. - Lodewijckx Zone B Jaarlingen
Uitslag Zone B (Jonge) Vermeerbergen-Wilms Zone B Jonge
Uitslag Zone C (Oude) Zecchinon Lucien Zone C Oude
Officieel resultaat Zone C (Jaarlingen) Molle Pascal Zone C Jaarlingen
Uitslag Zone C (Jonge) Vos Jennes Zone C Jonge
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Molle Pascal Interprovinciaal Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Antoine & Rudi De Saer Interprovinciaal Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Roger & David Pierre Interprovinciaal Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude) Zechinon Lucien Interprovinciaal Oude
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Cliegnet Michel Interprovinciaal Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Jaarlingen) Molle Pascal Interprovinciaal Jaarlingen
Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Jonge) Verheyden Robert Interprovinciaal Jonge
Uitslag SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Roger & David Pierre SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Cliegnet Michel SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag Antwerpen (Oude) Hens Alfons Antwerpen Oude
Uitslag Antwerpen (Jaarlingen) Scheers J. - Lodewijckx Antwerpen Jaarlingen
Uitslag Antwerpen (Jonge) Vermeerbergen-Wilms Antwerpen Jonge
Uitslag Henegouwen (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Decoster Noe Henegouwen Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag Limburg (Oude) Greeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre Limburg Oude
Uitslag Limburg (Jaarlingen) Greeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre Limburg Jaarlingen
Uitslag Limburg (Jonge) Visschers & Zoon Limburg Jonge
Uitslag Luik (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Cliegnet Michel Luik Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag Namen (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Molle Pascal Namen Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag Oost-Vlaanderen (Oude) Camphijn Eric Oost-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag Oost-Vlaanderen (Jaarlingen) De Munter Adrien & Zonen Oost-Vlaanderen Jaarlingen
Uitslag Oost-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Van Hoeck-Noel-He Oost-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag Vlaams-Brabant (Oude) Vandersmissen M. +Zn Vlaams-Brabant Oude
Uitslag Vlaams-Brabant (Jaarlingen) Vanlint Michel Vlaams-Brabant Jaarlingen
Uitslag Vlaams-Brabant (Jonge) Vos Jennes Vlaams-Brabant Jonge
Uitslag Waals-Brabant (Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge) Roger & David Pierre Waals-Brabant Oude, Jaarlingen, Jonge
Uitslag West-Vlaanderen (Oude) Decabooter Luc West-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag West-Vlaanderen (Jaarlingen) Vercruysse André & Thierry West-Vlaanderen Jaarlingen
Uitslag West-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Christiaens Luc West-Vlaanderen Jonge