St. Vincent (int.) 2012

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Categorieën: Oude, Dubbeling duivinnen
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 11/07/2012
  • Lossingsdatum: 16/07/2012

St. Vincent (int.) 2012 (16/07/2012) - Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude)

                                [  ST VINCENT  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                             Lƒcher:  le lundi 16/07/12  …  07 h 00                                                             
                                                                Concours: Club de Fond Wallonie                                                                 
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       290 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1271 pigeons  -  424 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1395.621] ;50. [1271.427] ;100. [1227.976] ;200. [1177.169] ;424. [1064.011]                                         

                                                     1           BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE           
                                                     2           FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQUE    
                                                     3           MAGNEE RENE          CLERMONT          
                                                     4.44        MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT           
                                                     5           WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/S/MARCHIENNE 
                                                     6.30.80     MARICHAL TH. & J.M.  PIPAIX            
                                                     7           CORDIER CLAUDE       ANDERLUES         
                                                     8           LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM         
                                                     9.69        VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES        
                                                     10.55       DE CLERCQ-VERVAEREN  RILLAAR           
                                                     11          SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE          
                                                     12          LINDEKENS JEAN       TONGEREN          
                                                     13.15.45    VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN           
                                                     14          EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE        
                                                     16          MASCART MICKAEL      BRUILLE ST AMAND  
                                                     17          HANZEN FONTAINE CL.  ARLON             
                                                     18          BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN   CORROY-LE-CHATEAU 
                                                     19          PE JEAN-PIERRE       HALLE             
                                                     20          OOSTENS ARTHUR       W.BAULET          
                                                     21.32.61.70 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDEN            
                                                     22          VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER          
                                                     23          JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ             
                                                     24.52       RANS ALEX & FRANS    HERENT            
                                                     25.31.47    DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY           
                                                     26.37       CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT          
                                                     27          HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH        
                                                     28          GOULEM CHRISTIAN     BARRY             
                                                     29          HENRI MICHAEL        GERPINNES         
                                                     33.89       DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL          
                                                     34          LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE     
                                                     35          MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE   HABAY LA NEUVE    
                                                     36.53       COGNIOT VALERE       LA LONGUEVILLE    
                                                     38          PATI GUISEPPE        GILLY             
                                                     39          WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE          
                                                     40          NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES         
                                                     41.97       LENDERS HUBERT       NEERHAREN         
                                                     42.72       VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS          
                                                     43.65       ENGELS EDDY          WALSHOUTEM        
                                                     46.92       SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES        
                                                     48          VANHERCK HUBERT      HENDRIEKEN        
                                                     49          CARTEUS GEORGES      RONSE             
                                                     50          SLOOVEN FRANCIS      BRAINE L'ALLEUD   
                                                     51          GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS           
                                                     54          VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX  PIETREBAIS        
                                                     56          DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT-RECHAIN     
                                                     57          MAQUET M.J.          KLUISBERGEN       
                                                     58          MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX           
                                                     59.84       DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL   
                                                     60          DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART          
                                                     62          HELAERS FREDDY       HALLE-BOOIENHOVEN 
                                                     63          VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE         
                                                     64          DEKENS ANDRE         SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
                                                     66          SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES       
                                                     67          VANDEGAER CLAUDE     VIRTON            
                                                     68          SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES         
                                                     71          VANDERHEEREN RENE    FROIDMONT         
                                                     73          CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGNE    
                                                     74          RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS               
                                                     75          DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE          
                                                     76          NEUCKERMANS SIMON    HACQUEGNIES       
                                                     77          DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES        
                                                     78          CLAES FRANCIS & SYL. TAINTIGNIES       
                                                     79          VAN KERKHOVEN ISIDOR GRIVEGNEE         
                                                     81.93       DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ            
                                                     82          BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY             
                                                     83          MASSUIR LEON         SOUMAGNE          
                                                     85          KELLER JEAN          SAINT HUBERT      
                                                     86.95       VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ            
                                                     87          LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE             
                                                     88          HARDY CH.-MABILLON C VALANSART         
                                                     90          PANZA ROBERTO        ANS               
                                                     91          KESTENS HECTOR       BUNSBEEK          
                                                     94          BRACKE JOSEF         BRAKEL            
                                                     96          ROGISTER FRANCIS     MELEN             
                                                     98          VAN PARIJS THERESE   NECHIN            
                                                     99          SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN            
                                                     100         BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE