Marseille (Int.) 2011

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • Categorieën: Oude, Dubbeling duivinnen
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 19/07/2011
  • Lossingsdatum: 24/07/2011

Marseille (Int.) 2011 (24/07/2011) - Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude)

                                [  MARSEILLE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 24/07/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                Concours: Club de Fond Wallonie                                                                 
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       393 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1718 pigeons  -  573 prix                                                        
                          1. [1055.442] ;50. [960.173] ;100. [895.076] ;200. [2 07h47m01s7] ;500. [2 10h04m22s] ;573. [2 10h57m04s3]                            

                                                     1.64      GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE              
                                                     2.6.94.96 BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL                
                                                     3         PONLOT-LALANDE       BASTOGNE            
                                                     4         SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE            
                                                     5         BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE           
                                                     7         ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES           
                                                     8         THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE              
                                                     9.45.72   COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX             
                                                     10        VALENNE BERNARD      MARCHE LEZ ECAUSSINE
                                                     11.57     VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES            
                                                     12.23     DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI ST VAAST            
                                                     13        JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ               
                                                     14.91     DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON              
                                                     15        DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX - MOUSTY     
                                                     16        SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES          
                                                     17        BEAUDOINT JEAN-LOUIS MARCHE EN FAMENNE   
                                                     18        MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS          
                                                     19        LEGAIE JEAN-YVES     OHAIN               
                                                     20        FETS PAUL            KORTENAKEN          
                                                     21        MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR     
                                                     22        HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL               
                                                     24        ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT            
                                                     25.66.98  LAMBERT-POUILLARD    LANEFFE             
                                                     26.59.100 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS          
                                                     27        DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT           
                                                     28        AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES          
                                                     29        WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE             
                                                     30.99     KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH          
                                                     31.67     COLSOULLE LAURENT    BAISIEUX            
                                                     32.92     CROWET LEON          COUVIN              
                                                     33        HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH          
                                                     34        VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE            
                                                     35        LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER                
                                                     36        VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY               
                                                     37        CORSWAREN JEROME     VIEMME              
                                                     38.51     MOLLE FALLAY         METTET              
                                                     39        ORTMANN LEON         BAELEN              
                                                     40        SAUCE DENIS          NEUFCHATEAU         
                                                     41        KEVERS JACQUES       SOUMAGNE            
                                                     42        CAPELLE JEAN-MARIE   AGIMONT             
                                                     43.89     DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT              
                                                     44.84     HENRY LEON           NANDRIN             
                                                     46        LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S/MEUSE    
                                                     47        MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE            
                                                     48        VASSEUR JEAN CLAUDE  VRIGNE AUX BOIS     
                                                     49.78     DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE               
                                                     50.62     LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES              
                                                     52        LALLOUETTE ALBERT    VIRTON              
                                                     53        DE RYCK EVRARD       RILLAAR             
                                                     54        DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE            
                                                     55        DAMIEN MICHEL        NEUF-MESNIL         
                                                     56        MOUREAU YVAN         RENDEUX             
                                                     58        IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL            
                                                     60        DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL     
                                                     61.86     DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE            
                                                     63        FORGET VASSEUR       BASSEVAL ET BRIANCOU
                                                     65        HARDY CH.-MABILLON C VALANSART           
                                                     68        GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENEVIEVE  
                                                     69        MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS            
                                                     70        DECENDRE CHARLIER    COURCELLES          
                                                     71        REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE              
                                                     73        ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY             
                                                     74        MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE   HABAY LA NEUVE      
                                                     75.76     DE RYCKE CAMILLE     HEER                
                                                     77        GALICHET P/F         ROCROI FRANCE       
                                                     79        NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES           
                                                     80        DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  AYWAILLE            
                                                     81.83     DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER                
                                                     82        VERCRUYSSE MICHEL    DAILLY              
                                                     85        CHANTRENNE SCHILLING PETIGNY             
                                                     87        SLEGERS CONSTANT     BRAIVES             
                                                     88        LERNOUT-FABES HENRI  PIN-IZEL            
                                                     90        WILLEMS WYNANTS      EISDEN MAASMECHELEN 
                                                     93        MARTINOT EDDY        WANCENNES           
                                                     95        VAN MECHELEN KARL    MANDERFELD          
                                                     97        LERNOUT DAVID        CHIMAY