Marseille (Int.) 2011

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • Categorieën: Oude, Dubbeling duivinnen
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 19/07/2011
  • Lossingsdatum: 24/07/2011

Marseille (Int.) 2011 (24/07/2011) - Uitslag Waals-Brabant (Oude)

                                [  MARSEILLE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 24/07/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                              Concours: Provincial Brabant Wallon                                                               
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                         28 amateurs ont enlog‚ 114 pigeons  -  38 prix                                                         
                                                               1. [1004.615] ;38. [2 12h11m27s5]                                                                

                                                   1.8.15.29      DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX - MOUSTY    
                                                   2              HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL              
                                                   3.11           IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL           
                                                   4.7.34         DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART           
                                                   5.38           DERNIE FR. & LAURENT BORNIVAL           
                                                   6.18.19.21     HAZARD PEETERS       COURT-ST-ETIENNE   
                                                   9.20           IMBRECHT GHISL.&PHIL NIVELLES           
                                                   10.31          LINI MARC            BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                   12.23.27.28.37 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES            
                                                   13.25          LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE              
                                                   14             EVERAERTS JEAN-MICH. SART DAMES AVELINES
                                                   16             SEHA RENE            THOREMBAIS BEGUINES
                                                   17             VANDENBRANDEN & FILS BIEZ (COCROU)      
                                                   22             DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ             
                                                   24             RICHARD ROLAND       LASNE              
                                                   26             HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN            
                                                   30             HAUTIER ETIENNE & G. BAULERS            
                                                   32.36          VAN LOO JACKY        NIVELLES           
                                                   33.35          PIERRE ROGER         PECROT