Cahors 2011

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Categorieën: Oude
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 15/06/2011
  • Lossingsdatum: 19/06/2011

Cahors 2011 (19/06/2011) - Uitslag Namen (Oude)

                                  [  CAHORS  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 19/06/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                   Concours: Provincial Namur                                                                   
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        73 amateurs ont enlog‚ 343 pigeons  -  115 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1392.946] ;50. [1280.213] ;100. [1236.133] ;115. [1216.021]                                                 

                                                  1                   SOMME - THIANGE      GERIN           
                                                  2                   LIEGEOIS JOSEPH      HAMOIS          
                                                  3                   HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES       
                                                  4.30.41             GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON    
                                                  5.14.24.39          NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      
                                                  6.40                PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES          
                                                  7.21                VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET          
                                                  8.28                LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S/MEUSE
                                                  9.11.13.16.17.20.25 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX         
                                                  10                  GRANDJEAN PHILIPPE   AUBLAIN         
                                                  12                  CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY         
                                                  15.29               COLETTE VINCENT      TILLIER         
                                                  18                  JAMART MARC          SEILLES         
                                                  19.26               RASE LOUIS           FAULX-LES-TOMBES
                                                  22.23               DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           
                                                  27                  VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES         
                                                  31                  CROWET LEON          COUVIN          
                                                  32                  DUJARDIN MARCEL      PETIGNY         
                                                  33                  DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT          
                                                  34                  FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE        
                                                  35                  MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN          
                                                  36.37               BRABANT BRUNO        BEUZET          
                                                  38                  TUBIER LOUIS & FILS  LIERNU          
                                                  42                  KNAEFEN LOUIS        DAVE            
                                                  43                  DUMONT ALFRED        FLAVION         
                                                  44                  DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       
                                                  45                  DEGROOTE HENRI       GERIN           
                                                  46                  FESLER ROBERT        FLORENNES       
                                                  47                  DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN         
                                                  48                  POLET JOSEPH         SCHALTIN        
                                                  49                  LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES          
                                                  50                  BASTIEN GABRIEL      NISMES