Limoges 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • Categorieën: Oude
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 01/06/2011
  • Lossingsdatum: 04/06/2011

Limoges 2011 (04/06/2011) - Uitslag Henegouwen (Oude)

                                [  LIMOGES N1  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 04/06/11  …  06 h 50                                                             
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       208 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1679 pigeons  -  560 prix                                                        
                            1. [1081.409] ;50. [987.009] ;100. [959.240] ;200. [914.895] ;500. [1 19h21m56s3] ;560. [1 19h49m29s2]                              

                                                    1            LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES              
                                                    2            TEVEL GUY            THUILLIES           
                                                    3            DECENDRE CHARLIER    COURCELLES          
                                                    4.16         STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY            
                                                    5.6.26.43.48 NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES           
                                                    7            BAERT DAMIEN         ERE                 
                                                    8            WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE            
                                                    9            MASURE TH. & GILLES  HERINNES            
                                                    10.12.20.35  DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE              
                                                    11.33        CHARLES-MICHAUX      LOBBES              
                                                    13           CASIZZI-LELOUP       HOUDENG AIMERIES    
                                                    14.24        DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE            
                                                    15.21        BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE     
                                                    17           PLUCHE JACQUES       HAVRE               
                                                    18           JOLY DOMINIQUE &CLE. THIRIMONT           
                                                    19           HORLAIT-GOSEK        FARCIENNES          
                                                    22           DESJARDIN P& F       FORGES              
                                                    23           ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES              
                                                    25           DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY             
                                                    27           DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI ST VAAST            
                                                    28           POUSSART DANIEL      BOURLERS            
                                                    29           BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG             
                                                    30           VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER            
                                                    31           DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX               
                                                    32.47        ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES           
                                                    34           VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY               
                                                    36           CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES         
                                                    37           ROCHART ROGER        BELOEIL (QUEVAUCAMP)
                                                    38           FEDRIGUCCI AVERARDO  RANSART             
                                                    39.46        CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ            
                                                    40           VANDEWALLE YVES      MONT-DE-L'ENCLUS    
                                                    41           GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                
                                                    42           FICHELLE RUDY        OBIGIES             
                                                    44           CASAERT MAURICE & GR NECHIN              
                                                    45           PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX 
                                                    49           DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN              
                                                    50           LECLERCQ ROGER       BUISSENAL