Limoges 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • Categorieën: Oude
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 01/06/2011
  • Lossingsdatum: 04/06/2011

Limoges 2011 (04/06/2011) - Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude)

                                [  LIMOGES N1  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 04/06/11  …  06 h 50                                                             
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       259 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1511 pigeons  -  504 prix                                                        
                            1. [1055.179] ;50. [971.285] ;100. [934.674] ;200. [872.668] ;500. [1 20h28m29s3] ;504. [1 20h30m38s3]                              

                                                         1           DAMRY DEPIERREUX     RETINNE    
                                                         2.3.9.26.40 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS   
                                                         4.27.31     MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT   
                                                         5.12        PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON     
                                                         6           BRANLE JEAN-MARIE    MALONNE    
                                                         7           HAQUENNE LUCIEN      ST GERARD  
                                                         8           FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND    
                                                         10          MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX    
                                                         11          HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES  
                                                         13.37       NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER    
                                                         14.47       DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE      
                                                         15          KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY       
                                                         16          DROOGHAAG ROGER      HOMBOURG   
                                                         17          BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE    
                                                         18.45       CROWET LEON          COUVIN     
                                                         19          ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY    
                                                         20.43.44    GOBERT MICHEL        REMOUCHAMPS
                                                         21          DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX    
                                                         22          SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE   
                                                         23          JAMART MARC          SEILLES    
                                                         24          ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT   
                                                         25.42       DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE   
                                                         28          NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES 
                                                         29          THISSEN YVETTE       GOE        
                                                         30          HALBARDIER LUCIEN    ARLON      
                                                         32          FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE   
                                                         33          ANDRIEN JEAN-CLAUDE  SPRIMONT   
                                                         34          BAR ALBERT           LIXHE      
                                                         35          EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE 
                                                         36          ARENDT J.P. & ROLAND ESNEUX     
                                                         38          BOUHY CHRISTIAN      BATTICE    
                                                         39          DUJARDIN MARCEL      PETIGNY    
                                                         41          WILKIN POL           WAREMME    
                                                         46.49       JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE    
                                                         48          GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE     
                                                         50          HENSEN MERTIOR       AUBEL