Limoges 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • Categorieën: Oude
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 01/06/2011
  • Lossingsdatum: 04/06/2011

Limoges 2011 (04/06/2011) - Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude)

                                [  LIMOGES N1  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 04/06/11  …  06 h 50                                                             
                                                                     Concours: Noyau Direct                                                                     
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       479 amateurs ont enlog‚ 3239 pigeons  -  1080 prix                                                       
                   1. [1081.409] ;50. [997.382] ;100. [971.751] ;200. [936.965] ;500. [859.306] ;1000. [1 20h13m34s8] ;1080. [1 20h33m14s5]                     

                                                      1           LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES          
                                                      2           TEVEL GUY            THUILLIES       
                                                      3           DECENDRE CHARLIER    COURCELLES      
                                                      4.5.31      NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES       
                                                      6           DAMRY DEPIERREUX     RETINNE         
                                                      7           MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        
                                                      8           WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE        
                                                      9.22        PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON          
                                                      10          BRANLE JEAN-MARIE    MALONNE         
                                                      11.15.26.45 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE          
                                                      12          HAQUENNE LUCIEN      ST GERARD       
                                                      13          FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         
                                                      14.41       CHARLES-MICHAUX      LOBBES          
                                                      16          MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX         
                                                      17          CASIZZI-LELOUP       HOUDENG AIMERIES
                                                      18.29       DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE        
                                                      19          HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES       
                                                      20.27       BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE 
                                                      21          PLUCHE JACQUES       HAVRE           
                                                      23          FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN          
                                                      24          JOLY DOMINIQUE &CLE. THIRIMONT       
                                                      25          HORLAIT-GOSEK        FARCIENNES      
                                                      28          DESJARDIN P& F       FORGES          
                                                      30          NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         
                                                      32          DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           
                                                      33          DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        
                                                      34          POUSSART DANIEL      BOURLERS        
                                                      35          KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            
                                                      36          BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG         
                                                      37          DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX           
                                                      38          DROOGHAAG ROGER      HOMBOURG        
                                                      39          DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ          
                                                      40          ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES       
                                                      42          BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         
                                                      43          CROWET LEON          COUVIN          
                                                      44          VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY           
                                                      46          ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY         
                                                      47          GOBERT MICHEL        REMOUCHAMPS     
                                                      48          DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX         
                                                      49          FEDRIGUCCI AVERARDO  RANSART         
                                                      50          CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ