Limoges 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • Categorieën: Oude
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 01/06/2011
  • Lossingsdatum: 04/06/2011

Limoges 2011 (04/06/2011) - Uitslag Interprovinciaal (Oude)

                                [  LIMOGES N1  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 04/06/11  …  06 h 50                                                             
                                                                Concours: Club de Fond Wallonie                                                                 
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       662 amateurs ont enlog‚ 5147 pigeons  -  1716 prix                                                       
                     1. [1097.063] ;50. [1017.567] ;100. [993.991] ;200. [966.609] ;500. [913.511] ;1000. [837.752] ;1716. [1 20h17m20s4]                       

                                                    1.48.63     VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE            
                                                    2           LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES              
                                                    3           TEVEL GUY            THUILLIES           
                                                    4           DECENDRE CHARLIER    COURCELLES          
                                                    5.35        STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY            
                                                    6.9.59.97   NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES           
                                                    7.42        VERRECKT-ARIEN       TESSENDERLO         
                                                    8.13.55     VAN AERSCHOT RENE    RILLAAR             
                                                    10          DAMRY DEPIERREUX     RETINNE             
                                                    11.12.25    VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS            
                                                    14          BAERT DAMIEN         ERE                 
                                                    15          MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT            
                                                    16          WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE            
                                                    17.38       PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON              
                                                    18          MASURE TH. & GILLES  HERINNES            
                                                    19          BRANLE JEAN-MARIE    MALONNE             
                                                    20.27.45.80 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE              
                                                    21.39.70    VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS         
                                                    22          HAQUENNE LUCIEN      ST GERARD           
                                                    23          FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND             
                                                    24.74       CHARLES-MICHAUX      LOBBES              
                                                    26.36.46    HAECK BENGT          RONSE               
                                                    28          MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX             
                                                    29          CASIZZI-LELOUP       HOUDENG AIMERIES    
                                                    30.52       DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE            
                                                    31          DE CLERCQ-VERVAEREN  RILLAAR             
                                                    32.87       LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM           
                                                    33          HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES           
                                                    34.47       BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE     
                                                    37          PLUCHE JACQUES       HAVRE               
                                                    40          DAANS LUC            BEGGNENDIJK         
                                                    41          FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN              
                                                    43          JOLY DOMINIQUE &CLE. THIRIMONT           
                                                    44          HORLAIT-GOSEK        FARCIENNES          
                                                    49          DESJARDIN P& F       FORGES              
                                                    50          ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES              
                                                    51          MICHIELS MARCEL      MESSELBROEK         
                                                    53.57.79    HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL           
                                                    54          STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK        
                                                    56          NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER             
                                                    58          DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY             
                                                    60          DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE               
                                                    61          DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI ST VAAST            
                                                    62          POUSSART DANIEL      BOURLERS            
                                                    64          KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY                
                                                    65          CARTEUS GEORGES & F. RONSE               
                                                    66          BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG             
                                                    67.86       DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDEN              
                                                    68          VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER            
                                                    69          DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX               
                                                    71          DROOGHAAG ROGER      HOMBOURG            
                                                    72          DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ              
                                                    73          ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES           
                                                    75          BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE             
                                                    76          MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN              
                                                    77          CROWET LEON          COUVIN              
                                                    78          VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY               
                                                    81          ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY             
                                                    82          CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES         
                                                    83          GOBERT MICHEL        REMOUCHAMPS         
                                                    84          ROCHART ROGER        BELOEIL (QUEVAUCAMP)
                                                    85          DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX             
                                                    88          FEDRIGUCCI AVERARDO  RANSART             
                                                    89          CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ            
                                                    90          VANDEWALLE YVES      MONT-DE-L'ENCLUS    
                                                    91          HAUTIER ETIENNE & G. BAULERS             
                                                    92          DEVLAMMICKX PEIREMAN BIEVENE             
                                                    93          GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                
                                                    94          FICHELLE RUDY        OBIGIES             
                                                    95          SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE            
                                                    96          JAMART MARC          SEILLES             
                                                    98          CASAERT MAURICE & GR NECHIN              
                                                    99          ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT            
                                                    100         DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE