Seasons Aggregate to Date (21/09/2013)

  • 21/09/2013

Seasons Aggregate to Date (21/09/2013)

Seasons Aggregate
Position Name Section Club Positions Points 

1 Denaro & McDonald Long PASCOE VALE 11 153 
2 Rocky Zora Short BROADMEADOWS 9 132 
3 John Floros Long NCOTE 9 128 
4 John Dismore Long PASCOE VALE 10 124 
5 R & M Simmons & Sons Short THOMASTOWN 9 108 
6 Victor Borg Long BRIMBANK 9 104 
7 George Borg Long FOOTSCRAY 8 101 
8 La Sala Syndicate Long PASCOE VALE 10 93 
9 Colin Cox Long REGENT 7 91 
10 P & P Pace Long FAWKNER 8 91 
11 P & M De Luca Long FOOTSCRAY 9 88 
12 P Anastasi & Sons Long BRIMBANK 7 72 
13 Cavanagh & Anderson Short BROADMEADOWS 8 72 
14 Leanne Share Short BROADMEADOWS 6 66 
15 John Ferraro Long BROADMEADOWS 7 64 
16 Aussie Lofts Short FAWKNER 6 63 
17 Nakos Family Short THOMASTOWN 6 62 
18 Wayne Williams & Son Short THOMASTOWN 6 61 
19 J Ranno Short NSHC 5 57 
20 J & L Share Short NSHC 5 53 
21 Nabil Pethyo Short BROADMEADOWS 7 53 
22 John Forti Long PASCOE VALE 4 52 
23 G & S Church Short THOMASTOWN 5 48 
24 Ron Tabone & Sons Long COBURG 4 47 
25 Y Snopkowski Short FAWKNER 6 47 
26 The Untouchables Short FAWKNER 3 47 
27 K Spaseski & Family Short THOMASTOWN 3 43 
28 M.Rifat & Family Long THOMASTOWN 4 41 
29 Robert Ziaja Long BRIMBANK 4 32 
30 M. Pereira Long PASCOE VALE 3 30 
31 Barry Dodds Long GLENROY 2 29 
32 Lou Cardamone Short THOMASTOWN 3 26 
33 N Gecas Short THOMASTOWN 4 22 
34 P & G Antoniou Short THOMASTOWN 3 22 
35 P & I Mountney Short THOMASTOWN 2 20 
36 P & G Kalaitzis Short THOMASTOWN 1 19 
37 Mick Hennessy Long GLENROY 2 16 
38 A Cocks & Family Short THOMASTOWN 1 15 
39 John Morel Long COBURG 2 13 
40 Jerry Grzegorzek Long PASCOE VALE 2 13 
41 Quagliarella & Family Short BROADMEADOWS 1 12 
42 Charlie Grech Short BROADMEADOWS 1 11 
43 Sawyer Bros Long GLENROY 1 11 
44 H & I Johnson Short FAWKNER 2 11 
45 Alle Loft Long REGENT 2 10 
46 M & E Strzelczyk Long PASCOE VALE 1 8 
47 Terry Psyroukis Long PASCOE VALE 2 8 
48 J & D Anastasi Long BRIMBANK 2 8 
49 Lapworth & Kee Long REGENT 1 6 
50 Don Sawyer Short NSHC 1 4 
51 M & R Anastasi & Sons Long BRIMBANK 1 4 
52 Sweeney Bros Long THOMASTOWN 1 4 
53 T & J Caddy Long REGENT 2 2 
54 George Lup Long BRIMBANK 1 2 
55 J.Halligan Long BROADMEADOWS 1 1