Jarnac (12/07/2008) - 成績 Interprovinciaal

  • 23/04/2014

Jarnac (12/07/2008) - 成績 Interprovinciaal

CENTRUM + OOST                       LIMBURGSE FONDCLUB                   
LIJST VAN DE AANMELDINGEN - VOORLOPIGE RANGSCHIKKING                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
OUDE 3976        JARNAC                       13-07-08    LOSTIJD : 07.30  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 ZECCHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           711889    1  17.14        1218.99
 2 VANSPAUWEN-BIESMANS L WALTWILDER      715517    1  17.3409      1184.34
 3 BELLINGS-DOUHA        BORGLOON        702214    1  17.23        1184.17
 4 PIROTTE EUGENE        VERLAINE        681222    1  17.06        1182.68
 5 HANLET DEKEYSER       SOUMAGNE        702578    1  17.25        1180.80
 6 MARIEN RENE           FLEMALLE        690251    1  17.15        1179.92
 7 GOORTS RENE           STEVOORT        707360    1  17.3028      1178.02
 8 EMO BENOIT            LIXHE           713570    1  17.36        1177.51
 9 MARCHAL FREDDY        WANLIN          633258    1  16.28        1177.06
10 HUBAR ROBERT          BRUSTEM         696400    1  17.22        1176.35
11 RUTTEN MAURICE        GEETBETS        699592    1  17.25        1175.78
12 ANCION THEO           VOTTEM          701003    1  17.27        1174.21
13 BURTON FRERES         AYWAILLE        686579    1  17.15        1173.64
14 FESLER RAYMOND        GOCHENEE        622204    1  16.21        1171.76
15 CHARLIER RICHARD      PETIGNY         600579    1  16.03        1170.72
16 HUBAR ROBERT          BRUSTEM              2    1  17.27        1166.50
17 CERFONTAINE MICHEL    MANAIHANT       707234    1  17.37        1165.13
18 MARIEN RENE           FLEMALLE             2    1  17.24        1162.04
19 HAIBETTE GUSTIN       FERNELMONT      661340    1  17.00        1160.25
20 DERMIENCE CL+PH       ROCHEFORT       639064    1  16.41        1159.83
21 ROTHEUX BENOIT        BEYNE-HEUSA     701503    1  17.35        1159.51
22 JOLY JEAN             HOUSSE          707252    1  17.40        1159.43
23 CHARLIER RICHARD      PETIGNY              2    1  16.08        1159.42
24 HUBAR ROBERT          BRUSTEM              3    1  17.31        1158.74
25 THONE JOS             AS              731068    1  18.01        1158.59
26 KELLER JEAN           ST. HUBERT      637148    1  16.40        1158.45
27 BOOGAERTS ETIENNE     NIEUWERKERK     700823    1  17.3459      1158.42
28 DERMIENCE CL+PH       ROCHEFORT            2    1  16.42        1157.72
29 THOME JEAN-MARIE      MAGNEE          699256    1  17.34        1157.71
30 KIESEKOMS STEPHAN+D   FORVILLE        666368    1  17.06        1156.89
31 THIJS JOZEF           ULBEEK          702885    1  17.38        1156.06
32 JAMART ARTHUR         ALLEUR          697783    1  17.34        1155.27
33 GHION ROGER           SAUVAGEMONT     651964    1  16.55        1153.92
34 POLET JOSEPH          SCHALTIN        653708    1  16.57        1152.92
35 HOUYOUX JOSEPH        VEZIN           660359    1  17.03        1152.46
36 CHANTRENNE ROBERT     VIRELLES        591039    1  16.03        1152.12
37 VOOSE RENE            XHENDELESSE     703804    1  17.41        1151.89
38 STEENAERTS WILLY      LUMMEN          711230    1  17.48        1150.86
39 BAUDET FERNAND+FILS   WAYAUX          636608    1  16.44        1149.11
40 SAMPERMANS JOS        HERK-DE-STA     706598    1  17.4510      1148.63
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
CENTRUM + OOST                       LIMBURGSE FONDCLUB                   
LIJST VAN DE AANMELDINGEN - VOORLOPIGE RANGSCHIKKING                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
JAARSE 5512      JARNAC                       13-07-08    LOSTIJD : 07.30  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC  TROOZ           695309    1  17.08        1202.96
 2 BRONCKART RAOUL       GR.HOLLOGNE     694021    1  17.08        1200.73
 3 RAMAEKERS HENRI       OPGRIMBIE       728095    1  17.3914      1195.10
 4 FLOSSIE RENE          HALEN           702353    1  17.18        1194.48
 5 BONMARIAGE-MASSON     OUFFET          675706    1  16.58        1189.62
 6 LEROY-MORDANT         STEMBERT        707696    1  17.25        1189.41
 7 BERTRAND JOZEF        RUTTEN          700819    1  17.1954      1188.03
 8 BELLINGS-DOUHA        BORGLOON        702214    1  17.23        1184.17
 9 DOLNE PATRICK         SOUMAGNE        703710    1  17.25        1182.71
10 BONMARIAGE-MASSON     OUFFET               2    1  17.02        1181.30
11 SURINX H+G            ST.TRUIDEN      695239    1  17.1908      1180.10
12 BURTON FRERES         AYWAILLE        686579    1  17.13        1177.67
13 VAN EYCKEN ROBERT     ERPS-KWERPS     678909    1  17.07        1176.62
14 VANWINGE-RENIERS      SPALBEEK        709461    1  17.33        1176.55
15 COLSON-DUFOUR         THIEUSIES       624587    1  16.21        1176.25
16 GEURTS GERRY          ZUTENDAAL       723957    1  17.46        1175.25
17 LOPEZ FIRMIN          ESNEUX          688994    1  17.17        1173.75
18 MILISSEN MICHEL       BOORSEM         729810    1  17.52        1173.33
19 THONE JOS             AS              731068    1  17.54        1171.58
20 HAESEN PIERRE         ST-TRUIDEN      695108    1  17.24        1170.22
21 QUENON ROBERT         FRASNES LEZ     639932    1  16.37        1169.89
22 CLABOTS P+F           GRACE-HOLLO     694722    1  17.24        1169.57
23 LARIVIERE JULIEN      LANDENNE SU     664270    1  16.58        1169.49
24 MORRHAYE JOHNY        WELLEN          705101    1  17.33        1169.32
25 ANDRIEN P+F           SPRIMONT        691463    1  17.22        1168.01
26 STEYVERS-VANLINGEN    GENK            720286    1  17.47        1167.40
27 WERRENS WILLIAM       TILFF           691948    1  17.23        1166.86
28 MATHIEU ROBERT        FLAVION         625244    1  16.26        1166.50
29 MUSCH FRANS           LENNIK          654394    1  16.51        1166.48
30 SCHMITZ JOSEPH        BAELEN          716946    1  17.45        1165.77
31 CARTUYVELS TOM        KERKOM          690864    1  17.23        1165.03
32 JORISSEN CYRIEL       TONGEREN        706593    1  17.37        1164.07
33 JACOT STEVE           DION            620307    1  16.23        1163.80
34 HAWINKEL CHRIST       KINROOI         750341    1  18.15        1163.32
35 DEGEE-DUMORTIER       MONTEUVILLE     661901    1  16.59        1163.27
36 SCHAEKERS JOS         OPHOVEN         748671    1  18.14        1162.53
37 MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE    HABAY-LA-NE     627000    1  16.30        1161.11
38 FLOSSIE RENE          HALEN                2    1  17.35        1160.91
39 LEJEUNE PIERRE        LIEGE           698594    1  17.32        1160.46
40 DEVOS J.P+S           LE ROUX         633493    1  16.36        1160.24
41 SCHMITZ JOSEPH        BAELEN               2    1  17.48        1160.11
42 CROWET LEON           COUVIN          598605    1  16.06        1160.09
43 LARDINOIS JEAN        MOULAND         713141    1  17.48        1153.95
44 LEMAIRE HENRI         FLEMALLE        686193    1  17.25        1153.27
45 VANDENBERGHE A-L      RONQUIERES      638742    1  16.44        1152.96
46 FAUCHE FRERES         WARET L'EVE     666353    1  17.08        1152.86
47 CARO MARCEL           VERVIERS        705460    1  17.42        1152.71
48 MARTENS THEO          EIGENBILZEN     717942    1  17.53        1152.39
49 MUSCH FRANS           LENNIK               2    1  16.58        1152.10
50 DEVOS J.P+S           LE ROUX              2    1  16.40        1151.81
51 HALLET PIERRE         STE-ODE         642658    1  16.48        1151.72
52 DUBOIS-KERSTEN F.S.   AMPSIN          675869    1  17.17        1151.40
53 VAN EYCKEN ROBERT     ERPS-KWERPS          2    1  17.20        1150.69
54 GOEDERT JEAN-PIERRE   CINEY           644369    1  16.50        1150.66
55 REGNIER G+M           PECHE           595931    1  16.08        1150.45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------