Gueret 2011 (10/09/2011) - 成績 Waals-Brabant (成鳩, 若鳩)

  • Gueret 2011
  • 成鳩, 若鳩
  • 22/05/2014

Gueret 2011 (10/09/2011) - 成績 Waals-Brabant (成鳩, 若鳩)

                                  [  GUERET  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 10/09/11  …  07 h 45                                                             
                                                              Concours: Provincial Brabant Wallon                                                               
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                         23 amateurs ont enlog‚ 161 pigeons  -  54 prix                                                         
                                                     1. [1584.486] ;50. [1 19h54m03s5] ;54. [2 09h23m39s]                                                       

                                             1.16.17.25.26.30.36.39       SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL          
                                             2.3.5.6.7.8.9.11.12.34.35.38 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT            
                                             4.15.23.31                   LOOZE EUGENE         SAINT-JEAN-GEEST  
                                             10.28.32                     MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN-B-S-I      
                                             13.18                        SMEYERS DANY         BOSSUT-GOTTECHAIN 
                                             14.43                        HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL             
                                             19.42.48                     PILLOY DANIEL        SART-DAMES-AVELINE
                                             20                           ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU      
                                             21.33.44.47.49               DE BECKER JOSEE      CHAUMONT GISTOUX  
                                             22.50                        DEPREZ RAYMOND       GREZ DOICEAU      
                                             24                           GOFFIN VINCENT       NETHEN            
                                             27.46                        DUSSART WILLY        NIL ST VINCENT    
                                             29                           MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT   
                                             37.40.45                     DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES           
                                             41                           DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART          

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                         17 amateurs ont enlog‚ 152 pigeons  -  51 prix                                                         
                                                         1. [1575.635] ;50. [1233.149] ;51. [1230.857]                                                          

                                             1.2.4.10.17.18.19.20.35.46   ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU      
                                             3.7.8.13.50                  PIERRE ROGER         PECROT            
                                             5.6.22.30                    SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE     
                                             9.21.24.42.49                SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL          
                                             11.29.31.32.38.45            DE CAFMEYER ARNOULD  BRAINE LE CHATEAU 
                                             12.23.39                     THONON ALAIN         CORTIL NOIRMONT   
                                             14.44                        DE BECKER JOSEE      CHAUMONT GISTOUX  
                                             15.25                        GLIBERT MICHEL       BIERGES           
                                             16.47                        PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL    
                                             26.27.28.34                  DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES           
                                             33.40                        LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE          
                                             36.41.43                     MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT   
                                             37                           RAYEZ MARCEL         TILLY             
                                             48                           MILHOUX CHRISTIAN    GREZ DOICEAU