Berlijn (14/07/2007) - 成績 Interprovinciaal

  • 23/04/2014

Berlijn (14/07/2007) - 成績 Interprovinciaal

CENTRUM+OOST/CENTRE+EST          LIMBURGSE FONDCLUB                       
Lijst van de aanmeldingen - Voorlopige rangschikking                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
OUDE 1919       BERLIJN                      14-07-07    LOSTIJD : 06.30  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 DROOGHAAG ROGER       HOMBOURG        542883    1  15.47         974.66
 2 GIELKENS M+E          RIJKHOVEN       565121    1  16.18         961.09
 3 CAENEN HUBERT         VELDWEZELT      556949    1  16.28         931.35
 4 LATHOUWERS PAUL       HOELBEEK        560464    1  16.32         931.00
 5 KESSEN JEAN           LANAKEN         554466    1  16.2630       929.53
 6 GIELKENS M+E          RIJKHOVEN            2    1  16.39         927.95
 7 NIBUS JULIEN          SOUMAGNE        557292    1  16.32         925.73
 8 DIDDEN N+E            NEEROETEREN     542355    1  16.18         922.37
 9 QUADT-THISSEN         GOE             547315    1  16.26         918.31
10 TUYAERTS ROGER        EPPEGEM         630287    1  18.00         913.46
11 GIELKENS M+E          RIJKHOVEN            3    1  16.50         911.49
12 ILSBROUX JOSEE        ALKEN           579613    1  17.14         900.02
13 VANDERAERDEN ANDRE    ZONHOVEN        568706    1  17.05         895.60
14 MOUCHET ROGER         ARSIMONT        639648    1  18.28         890.87
15 MALFAIT GEBR.         KINROOI         537801    1  16.35         888.93
16 VOS FREDDY            Z-Z-BOLDER      559771    1  17.00         888.53
17 PALM J-PIERRE+YVETTE  BRAINE L'AL     646652    1  18.39         887.04
18 HARDEMAN PASCAL       LEERS-NORD      719528    1  20.04         883.94
19 CROUX LUDO            HOESELT         568194    1  17.13         883.66
20 FRIJTERS FREDDY       BRUSTEM-SIN     585579    1  17.34         881.90
21 MENTEN HUBERT         ALKEN           576068    1  17.24         880.84
22 NULENS WILLY          BEVERST         565286    1  17.12         880.51
23 LEEKENS-HERMANS       AS              554775    1  17.02         877.81
24 SMEULDERS CLEMENT     BEKKEVOORT      595887    1  17.49         877.59
25 DIRKX WILLY           MAASEIK         537303    1  16.44         875.09
26 DEBUSSER FRANCOIS     LANGDORP        602403    1  18.00         873.05
27 HEMELAERS P+F         FLEMALLE        578881    1  17.35         870.50
28 MAGNEE RENE           HERVE           556646    1  17.11         868.40
29 SURINX H+G            ST.TRUIDEN      588029    1  17.49         866.02
30 HEYLIGHEN H+ZN        ROTSELAAR       612868    1  18.20         863.19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
CENTRUM+OOST/CENTRE+EST          LIMBURGSE FONDCLUB                       
Lijst van de aanmeldingen - Voorlopige rangschikking                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
JAARSE  2292     BERLIJN                      14-07-07    LOSTIJD : 06.30  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 STEENBERGEN S+A       HERK-DE-STA     585119    1  16.25         983.39
 2 LINDEN PIERRE         DILSEN          542243    1  16.0124       948.97
 3 HENRARD C.C.E.        HERVE           556258    1  16.17         947.63
 4 HERMANS JEAN          VELDWEZELT      556889    1  16.23         939.10
 5 ODEURS LUC            SINT TRUIDE     584045    1  17.08         915.43
 6 BENOIS P.+ TITART A.  DERGNEAU        697619    1  19.15         911.92
 7 DEGRAVE-GIJSELBRECHT  HAMME-MILLE     620316    1  17.51         910.89
 8 QUINTENS R+J          LUMMEN          578782    1  17.09         905.76
 9 CONAERT+ZN            DILSEN-STOK     544377    1  16.33         902.78
10 REYNDERS VITAL        MAASMECHELE     549734    1  16.39         902.68
11 HERMANS JEAN          VELDWEZELT           2    1  16.48         901.11
12 BOOGAERTS LUDO        KOZEN           581900    1  17.16         900.77
13 DE SMEYTER-RESTIAEN   MELDEN          694843    1  19.25         896.57
14 GIELKENS M+E          RIJKHOVEN       565121    1  17.02         894.18
15 CARETTE THIERRY       EVREGNIES       717216    1  19.55         890.95
16 GEURTS GERRY          ZUTENDAAL       556078    1  16.55         889.72
17 ODEURS LUC            SINT TRUIDE          2    1  17.27         888.96
18 LINDEN PIERRE         DILSEN               2    1  16.40         888.92
19 LETELLIER MARC        ST.MARTIN       636395    1  18.26         888.82
20 NELISSEN WINNY+ZN     GENK            558128    1  16.59         887.33
21 MORRIER ROBERT        HACCOURT        559807    1  17.01         887.17
22 HALDERMANS FIEL       DILSEN-ROTE     541723    1  16.43         883.72
23 HERMANS JEAN          VELDWEZELT           3    1  17.01         882.55
24 THONE JOS             AS              552303    1  16.57         880.87
25 AMELOOT GERARD        RONQUIERES      658980    1  19.03         875.14
26 NOUWEN JAAK           PEER            557056    1  17.07         874.50
27 THEUNINCK-VANDERFAEIL LEOPOLDSBUR     571890    1  17.25         873.11
28 MOORS J+E             NEERHAREN       551482    1  17.02         872.60
29 MARIEN RENE           FLEMALLE        577945    1  17.34         870.40
30 VLUGGEN JOSEPH        THIAUMONT       610188    1  18.12         869.21
31 SPINOY-BOSCHMANS      HOFSTADE        626627    1  18.31         869.11
32 GERAERTS JOZEF        NIEUWERKERK     585469    1  17.45         867.36
33 NUYTS ANDRE           HAM             577555    1  17.36         867.20
34 LEEKENS-HERMANS       AS              554775    1  17.10         866.84
35 GABRIELS PIERRE       OPGLABBEEK      550407    1  17.05         866.78
36 MARTENS TONY          LUMMEN          580605    1  17.41         865.28
37 LAMBAERTS J-J         HAUT-LE-WAS     633042    1  18.45         861.28
38 MARTENS ACHIEL        HOEPERTINGE     581715    1  17.47         859.25
39 VERWIJLEN THEO        BOCHOLT         548401    1  17.09         858.22
40 CAMPS GEBR.           MEEUWEN         555827    1  17.18         857.76
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
LIMBURGSE FONDCLUB                                                        
Lijst van de aanmeldingen - Voorlopige rangschikking                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
OUDE   659      BERLIJN                      14-07-07    LOSTIJD : 06.30  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 GIELKENS M+E          RIJKHOVEN       565121    1  16.18         961.09
 2 CAENEN HUBERT         VELDWEZELT      556949    1  16.28         931.35
 3 LATHOUWERS PAUL       HOELBEEK        560464    1  16.32         931.00
 4 KESSEN JEAN           LANAKEN         554466    1  16.2630       929.53
 5 GIELKENS M+E          RIJKHOVEN            2    1  16.39         927.95
 6 DIDDEN N+E            NEEROETEREN     542355    1  16.18         922.37
 7 GIELKENS M+E          RIJKHOVEN            3    1  16.50         911.49
 8 ILSBROUX JOSEE        ALKEN           579613    1  17.14         900.02
 9 VANDERAERDEN ANDRE    ZONHOVEN        568706    1  17.05         895.60
10 MALFAIT GEBR.         KINROOI         537801    1  16.35         888.93
11 VOS FREDDY            Z-Z-BOLDER      559771    1  17.00         888.53
12 CROUX LUDO            HOESELT         568194    1  17.13         883.66
13 FRIJTERS FREDDY       BRUSTEM-SIN     585579    1  17.34         881.90
14 MENTEN HUBERT         ALKEN           576068    1  17.24         880.84
15 NULENS WILLY          BEVERST         565286    1  17.12         880.51
16 LEEKENS-HERMANS       AS              554775    1  17.02         877.81
17 DIRKX WILLY           MAASEIK         537303    1  16.44         875.09
18 SURINX H+G            ST.TRUIDEN      588029    1  17.49         866.02
19 CAMS CYRIEL           SPALBEEK        579878    1  17.41         864.20
20 SURINX H+G            ST.TRUIDEN           2    1  17.54         859.69
21 RODIERS MATHIEU       MELDERT         583986    1  17.5511       852.31
22 FRANKEN JOHNNY        BOCHOLT         549823    1  17.18         848.49
23 VAN GELDER BART       HAM             580772    1  17.59         842.92
24 VAN GELDER BART       HAM                  2    1  18.01         840.48
25 STESMANS EDMOND       HELCHTEREN      564088    1  17.45         835.69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
LIMBURGSE FONDCLUB                                                        
Lijst van de aanmeldingen - Voorlopige rangschikking                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
JAARSE 1259      BERLIJN                      14-07-07    LOSTIJD : 06.30  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 STEENBERGEN S+A       HERK-DE-STA     585119    1  16.25         983.39
 2 LINDEN PIERRE         DILSEN          542243    1  16.0124       948.97
 3 HERMANS JEAN          VELDWEZELT      556889    1  16.23         939.10
 4 ODEURS LUC            SINT TRUIDE     584045    1  17.08         915.43
 5 QUINTENS R+J          LUMMEN          578782    1  17.09         905.76
 6 CONAERT+ZN            DILSEN-STOK     544377    1  16.33         902.78
 7 REYNDERS VITAL        MAASMECHELE     549734    1  16.39         902.68
 8 HERMANS JEAN          VELDWEZELT           2    1  16.48         901.11
 9 BOOGAERTS LUDO        KOZEN           581900    1  17.16         900.77
10 GIELKENS M+E          RIJKHOVEN       565121    1  17.02         894.18
11 GEURTS GERRY          ZUTENDAAL       556078    1  16.55         889.72
12 ODEURS LUC            SINT TRUIDE          2    1  17.27         888.96
13 LINDEN PIERRE         DILSEN               2    1  16.40         888.92
14 NELISSEN WINNY+ZN     GENK            558128    1  16.59         887.33
15 HALDERMANS FIEL       DILSEN-ROTE     541723    1  16.43         883.72
16 HERMANS JEAN          VELDWEZELT           3    1  17.01         882.55
17 THONE JOS             AS              552303    1  16.57         880.87
18 NOUWEN JAAK           PEER            557056    1  17.07         874.50
19 THEUNINCK-VANDERFAEIL LEOPOLDSBUR     571890    1  17.25         873.11
20 MOORS J+E             NEERHAREN       551482    1  17.02         872.60
21 GERAERTS JOZEF        NIEUWERKERK     585469    1  17.45         867.36
22 NUYTS ANDRE           HAM             577555    1  17.36         867.20
23 LEEKENS-HERMANS       AS              554775    1  17.10         866.84
24 GABRIELS PIERRE       OPGLABBEEK      550407    1  17.05         866.78
25 MARTENS TONY          LUMMEN          580605    1  17.41         865.28
26 MARTENS ACHIEL        HOEPERTINGE     581715    1  17.47         859.25
27 VERWIJLEN THEO        BOCHOLT         548401    1  17.09         858.22
28 CAMPS GEBR.           MEEUWEN         555827    1  17.18         857.76
29 BREPOELS BENNY        RIEMST          560653    1  17.26         854.65
30 VANSPAUWEN LEON       WALTWILDER      562202    1  17.30         851.82
--------------------------------------------------------------------------