Argenton II 2013 (10/08/2013) - 成績 SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (成鳩)

  • Argenton II 2013
  • Piels Pere et Fils
  • 成鳩
  • 22/05/2014

Argenton II 2013 (10/08/2013) - 成績 SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (成鳩)


ARGENTON N2 du 10/08/13 EPR Liège-Namur-Lux. Vieux

Lâcher: le samedi 10/08/13 à 07 h 20
143 Amateurs - 641 Pigeons
Mise à jour le11/08/13 à 21:45:45

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 PIELS PERE & FILS    COMBLAIN LA T   1   5 1021396.09 14h11m05 523721  1274.003 
   2 RAHIER RENE          FEXHE_SLINS     1   1 1024713.10 14h29m31 546134  1271.509 
   3 ZADVORNY MICHEL      ROMSEE          2   2 1011725.10 14h25m49 540825  1270.089 
   4 MARCHAL_FORGET       HALANZY         2   4 7006627.09 13h20m02 454932  1263.560 
   5 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           1   5 1000949.09 14h40m55 554910  1258.533 
   6 CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGN   7   9 1010222.11 14h27m37 537873  1257.840 
   7 DELPORTE ALEXANDRE   JALHAY          3   3 1039948.11 14h38m03 549223  1253.791 
   8 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        2  12 8006297.10 14h06m33 509448  1253.101 
   9 SIMIOLI JEAN_PAUL    OUPEYE          1   4 1018796.11 14h38m37 549432  1252.648 
  10 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            5  10 1030309.08 14h15m33 519687  1250.596 
  11 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        7  12 8008874.09 14h07m51      2  1249.107 
  12 CONSTANT GEORGES     ROMSEE          1   7 1033342.11 14h33m39 541079  1247.728 
  13 SEMAL OLIVIER&AMAND. PORCHERESSE     4   8 8022168.11 14h00m48 498257  1243.157 
  14 LESSIRE THIBAUD      CHAMPION        3   8 8018711.11 14h03m18 501142  1242.604 
  15 SEMAL OLIVIER&AMAND. PORCHERESSE     2   8 8022165.11 14h02m13      2  1238.778 
  16 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            1  10 1005813.09 14h19m32      2  1238.727 
  17 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE        2   8 1003510.11 14h41m52 546718  1237.292 
  18 DAENEN PERE & FILS   AWANS           3   7 1014040.10 14h34m56 537988  1236.944 
  19 BERTHOT PATRICE      VINALMONT       3   8 1036353.11 14h19m44 518578  1235.494 
  20 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             6  16 1038115.11 14h37m50 540850  1235.288 
  21 BINAME JULES         FAULX LES TOM   2   3 8021812.10 14h04m03 498485  1233.716 
  22 MARCHAL_FORGET       HALANZY         4   4 7000547.11 13h28m46      2  1233.636 
  23 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE        3   8 1003512.11 14h43m45      2  1232.041 
  24 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           4  11 1002004.11 14h45m09 547574  1230.089 
  25 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           2  11 1002199.11 14h45m32      2  1229.031 
  26 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           1  11 1000334.10 14h45m34      3  1228.939 
  27 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      18  31 8000230.11 13h54m16 484477  1228.801 
  28 BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR           2   6 8010411.08 14h05m08 497587  1228.206 
  29 DEMET EDDY           HERMALLE S.HU   1   6 1000718.11 14h27m23 524636  1227.554 
  30 SEMAL OLIVIER&AMAND. PORCHERESSE     6   8 8022172.11 14h06m08      3  1226.832 
  31 BERTHOT PATRICE      VINALMONT       5   8 1034872.10 14h22m46      2  1226.630 
  32 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             4  16 1012177.09 14h41m01      2  1226.371 
  33 MALTER BENOIT        BAMBOIS         1  12 8017644.10 13h52m47 481481  1225.808 
  34 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         6   6 1002772.11 14h49m41 551196  1225.743 
  35 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           3   5 1008506.11 14h52m55      2  1225.188 
  36 DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE        3   5 1025832.11 14h45m17 545275  1224.558 
  37 GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE       1   6 8001980.11 13h54m28 483025  1224.502 
  38 BERTHOT PATRICE      VINALMONT       2   8 1030627.10 14h24m07      3  1222.725 
  39 PHILIPPE DAVID       SAINT MARD      7   9 7001655.11 13h23m26 444060  1221.825 
  40 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        1   6 8001604.11 13h59m03 487383  1221.359 
  41 HOTTON BOUSSART J.   AGIMONT         2   3 8011931.11 13h41m22 465535  1220.702 
  42 LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S.ME   2  20 8022723.09 14h17m25 509261  1220.031 
  43 MARCHAL_FORGET       HALANZY         3   4 7006615.09 13h32m59      3  1219.690 
  44 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        3  12 8008600.11 14h18m05      3  1218.533 
  45 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE       12  12 8008532.11 14h18m13      4  1218.144 
  46 HABRAN ANDRE         BELLEFONTAINE   2   2 7002086.11 13h31m41 452239  1216.732 
  47 DAENEN PERE & FILS   AWANS           6   7 1019015.09 14h42m24      2  1216.067 
  48 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            2  10 1000104.11 14h27m25      3  1215.880 
  49 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      12  31 8008116.10 13h58m34      2  1215.544 
  50 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG     4  19 8025755.11 13h29m37 448949  1214.635 
  51 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           4   5 1008579.11 14h56m55      3  1214.463 
  52 GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE       2   6 8001993.11 13h57m44      2  1214.445 
  53 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY           10  10 1005865.09 14h28m43      4  1212.193 
  54 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            6  10 1030240.08 14h28m43      5  1212.193 
  55 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         1   6 1001024.10 14h54m50      2  1211.864 
  56 BAGUETTE ROBERT      SAIVE           1   2 1017034.11 14h50m43 546091  1211.606 
  57 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      14  31 8008037.10 13h59m58      3  1211.289 
  58 FRANSSEN JOSEPH      CHARNEUX        2   2 1004235.11 14h55m49 551789  1210.551 
  59 CLUYTEN ANDRE        TEUVEN          2   4 1024742.11 15h05m31 563175  1209.785 
  60 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      11  31 8008012.10 14h00m33      4  1209.525 
  61 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        1  12 8008847.09 14h21m25      5  1208.894 
  62 SEMAL OLIVIER&AMAND. PORCHERESSE     7   8 8022135.11 14h12m31      4  1207.847 
  63 HENSEN MERTIOR       AUBEL           3   4 1001409.10 15h02m23 558392  1207.639 
  64 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN         3   6 8001787.09 13h26m03 441977  1207.423 
  65 SCHOONBROODT JOSEPH  VOEREN          3  13 1035427.10 15h06m18 562614  1206.550 
  66 BOLSEE MIGUEL        RETINNE         1   2 1023568.11 14h51m28 544139  1205.266 
  67 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            13  16 1038215.11 14h48m52      3  1204.924 
  68 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            4  10 1030315.08 14h31m41      6  1203.862 
  69 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         2   6 1002712.11 14h58m12      3  1202.960 
  70 MESKENS_THIRIONET    TEMPLOUX        1  12 8029173.11 14h10m53 494254  1202.906 
  71 TEREUR GUY           BONNEVILLE      1   3 8018990.11 14h18m09 502789  1202.414 
  72 MALTER BENOIT        BAMBOIS         5  12 8017615.10 14h00m29      2  1202.240 
  73 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          1   4  419407.11 13h29m18 443895  1201.991 
  74 LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S.ME  14  20 1043672.11 14h23m56      2  1201.277 
  75 DROOGHAAG ROGER      HOMBOURG        3   3 8012249.11 15h08m55 563284  1201.246 
  76 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            10  16 1038256.11 14h50m27      4  1200.689 
  77 SCHOONBROODT JOSEPH  VOEREN          2  13 1024888.11 15h08m41      2  1200.414 
  78 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE        5   8 1003519.11 14h55m55      3  1199.163 
  79 SEMAL OLIVIER&AMAND. PORCHERESSE     5   8 8022126.11 14h15m48      5  1198.310 
  80 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             1  16 1020598.11 14h51m30      5  1197.896 
  81 LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S.ME  10  20 8013125.10 14h25m11      3  1197.745 
  82 BERTHOT PATRICE      VINALMONT       6   8 6162903.10 14h33m10      4  1197.179 
  83 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            11  16 5145138.10 14h51m53      6  1196.880 
  84 DAENEN PERE & FILS   AWANS           1   7 1014014.10 14h49m37      3  1196.549 
  85 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      20  31 8000181.11 14h05m13      5  1195.595 
  86 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      15  31 8008144.10 14h05m17      6  1195.399 
  87 LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S.ME   7  20 8013194.10 14h26m13      4  1194.841 
  88 MOENS PATRICK        ROMSEE          6   6 1020619.11 14h52m47 540940  1194.700 
  89 PETRY ANDRE          AWANS           3   3 1015339.11 14h51m14 539010  1194.527 
  90 PARENT BERWAER       FOSSES_LA_VIL   3   4 8007038.11 14h02m42 480770  1193.862 
  91 LESSIRE THIBAUD      CHAMPION        7   8 8018748.11 14h19m53      2  1193.527 
  92 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE        7   8 1000910.10 14h58m12      4  1193.187 
  93 BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE       1   1 7001754.11 13h42m05 455744  1192.787 
  94 MALTER BENOIT        BAMBOIS         6  12 8017632.10 14h03m45      3  1192.513 
  95 LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S.ME  12  20 8019744.11 14h27m17      5  1191.858 
  96 LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S.ME   1  20 8013155.10 14h27m18      6  1191.812 
  97 DEVOS JEAN_PIERRE    LE ROUX         2   5 8000457.11 14h03m16 480390  1191.247 
  98 BERTHOT PATRICE      VINALMONT       8   8 1046680.08 14h35m27      5  1190.902 
  99 LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT        1   4 1030567.09 15h00m56 548773  1190.570 
 100 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      13  31 8000003.11 14h07m07      7  1190.016 
 101 DONNAY EMILE         MELEN           2   3 1032662.10 14h59m40 547010  1190.015 
 102 DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE        5   5 6321248.08 14h58m17      2  1189.821 
 103 CLIEGNET MICHEL      AUBEL           1   2 1042717.11 15h08m44 557354  1189.065 
 104 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       8  31 8000014.11 14h07m27      8  1189.042 
 105 SCHOONBROODT JOSEPH  VOEREN          4  13 1016424.09 15h13m34      3  1188.036 
 106 SEMAL OLIVIER&AMAND. PORCHERESSE     1   8 8022151.11 14h19m24      6  1188.024 
 107 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             9  16 1038156.11 14h55m31      7  1187.334 
 108 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           7  11 1000176.10 15h01m18      4  1187.024 
 109 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      19  31 8000195.11 14h08m18      9  1186.567 
 110 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       3   6 8011111.11 14h05m09 480696  1186.465 
 111 LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT        3   4 1013171.11 15h02m57      2  1185.383 
 112 LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT        4   4 1023205.10 15h02m57      3  1185.383 
 113 ABRAHAM JACQUES      VERLAINE        1   3 1046406.08 14h45m00 527072  1184.432 
 114 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE          10  11 1002006.11 15h02m56      5  1182.836 
 115 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          2   3 8010060.09 14h21m55 498804  1182.234 
 116 BLOMMAERS GUSTAVE    NEUPRE          3   4 1015913.10 14h46m48 527825  1181.346 
 117 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      7   8 7003315.09 13h36m22 444512  1181.062 
 118 DROOGHAAG ROGER      HOMBOURG        2   3 1042730.11 15h17m09      2  1180.518 
 119 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      5   8 7000948.07 13h36m39      2  1180.173 
 120 SCHOONBROODT JOSEPH  VOEREN          8  13 1035431.10 15h16m45      4  1180.103 
 121 DEKENS JOSEPH        LIERS           2   2 1038995.11 15h01m28 544540  1180.021 
 122 CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY         2   5 8025590.11 13h38m01 445840  1179.373 
 123 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      24  31 8006926.09 14h10m52     10  1179.154 
 124 BAYET JEAN MARIE     FLORENNES       3   3 8012851.11 13h57m03 468098  1178.940 
 125 CHAMPENOIS LUCIEN    VIRTON          2   5 7005128.10 13h38m51 446248  1177.866 
 126 FRANSSEN JOSEPH      CHARNEUX        1   2 1025309.09 15h08m41      2  1177.318 
 127 GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE       5   6 6026912.10 14h10m26      3  1176.866 
 128 SERVOTTE MARCEL      GOURDINNE       2   6 8020981.11 13h55m19 465107  1176.499 
 129 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           5  11 1002013.11 15h05m28      6  1176.398 
 130 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        8  12 8008521.11 14h33m22      6  1175.559 
 131 DESCHAMPHELEIRE F.   GRIVEGNEE       1   2 1022069.11 15h01m02 541816  1175.221 
 132 MALTER BENOIT        BAMBOIS         7  12 8024494.10 14h09m43      4  1175.147 
 133 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           8  11 1002095.11 15h06m34      7  1173.625 
 134 PHILIPPE DAVID       SAINT MARD      1   9 7001700.11 13h38m26      2  1173.397 
 135 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        3   6 8008898.10 14h15m34      2  1172.816 
 136 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG     1  19 8025729.11 13h42m52      2  1172.599 
 137 ROLAND STEPHANE & J  HOTTON          1   5 7001468.10 14h24m32 497725  1172.405 
 138 BINAME JULES         FAULX LES TOM   3   3 8013450.11 14h25m14      2  1172.258 
 139 ARROTIN LUDOVIC      LIGNY          10  10 8003268.08 14h18m48 490783  1171.870 
 140 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG    13  19 9043312.09 13h43m16      3  1171.376 
 141 MALTER BENOIT        BAMBOIS         9  12 8007752.11 14h11m25      5  1170.291 
 142 CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY         1   5 8025568.11 13h40m59      2  1170.189 
 143 LESSIRE THIBAUD      CHAMPION        2   8 8003026.10 14h28m33      3  1169.390 
 144 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             4   4 1011437.11 15h02m20 540508  1169.088 
 145 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS            15  16 1038201.11 15h03m00      8  1168.143 
 146 THIRY GHISLAIN       RACOUR          5   5 8023341.11 14h52m52 528959  1168.024 
 147 ARROTIN LUDOVIC      LIGNY           1  10 8029196.10 14h20m12      2  1167.966 
 148 LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S.ME  11  20 1021427.10 14h36m05      7  1167.807 
 149 BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR           3   6 8012386.09 14h26m12      2  1167.497 
 150 DEVOS JEAN_PIERRE    LE ROUX         3   5 8000434.11 14h11m30      2  1167.412 
 151 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           2   2 1041355.11 15h09m28 547954  1167.185 
 152 DELPORTE ALEXANDRE   JALHAY          1   3 1029889.09 15h10m48      2  1166.574 
 153 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       1   6 8005377.10 14h12m04      2  1166.550 
 154 ARROTIN LUDOVIC      LIGNY           3  10 8006382.11 14h20m43      3  1166.532 
 155 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG     9  19 8027923.09 13h44m58      4  1166.203 
 156 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        1   4 1045131.11 15h09m05 546970  1166.041 
 157 SCHOONBROODT JOSEPH  VOEREN          1  13 1016421.09 15h22m38      5  1165.718 
 158 LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S.ME  19  20 8029361.11 14h36m59      8  1165.402 
 159 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        5   6 8001588.11 14h18m55      3  1163.437 
 160 DEMET EDDY           HERMALLE S.HU   2   6 1029675.10 14h50m58      2  1163.359 
 161 LAMBAERTS J_JACQUES  HAUT_LE_WASTI   1   1 8011524.11 14h13m12 480642  1163.219 
 162 DEMET EDDY           HERMALLE S.HU   4   6 1000705.11 14h51m02      3  1163.187 
 163 JANSSIS MICHEL       HODEIGE         3   3 1038918.11 15h00m52 536053  1163.142 
 164 GERARD ALBERT        WAREMME         4  10 1031700.08 15h00m19 535310  1162.917 
 165 LETELLIER MARC       ST MARTIN       1   2 8006739.11 14h23m37 492522  1162.660 
 166 PIERSON FRANCOIS     ARLON           1   2 7005737.09 14h01m42 467037  1162.623 
 167 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        2   6 8008891.10 14h19m16      4  1162.466 
 168 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       3  31 8008027.10 14h16m48     11  1162.369 
 169 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG     2  19 8024626.10 13h46m15      5  1162.328 
 170 SEMAL OLIVIER&AMAND. PORCHERESSE     8   8 8022101.11 14h28m49      7  1161.935 
 171 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN         1   6 5040725.11 13h40m27      2  1161.722 
 172 BEUSEN PIERRE        OUPEYE          1   3 5161287.11 15h12m55 549260  1161.431 
 173 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        6   6 8001591.11 14h19m45      5  1161.127 
 174 LEJEUNE J.FRANCOIS   AYWAILLE        2   6 1028839.11 14h57m19 531001  1161.086 
 175 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         3   6 1001051.10 15h14m59      4  1160.454 
 176 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      10  31 8008004.10 14h17m32     12  1160.327 
 177 DEKENS JOSEPH        LIERS           1   2 1024977.10 15h09m21      2  1160.201 
 178 HENSEN MERTIOR       AUBEL           2   4 1002598.11 15h21m27      2  1159.814 
 179 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      6   8 7003341.09 13h43m18      3  1159.698 
 180 BAWIN PATRICE        AMPSIN          1   1 1035441.11 14h47m57 519483  1159.690 
 181 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          1   3 8014581.11 14h30m13      2  1159.426 
 182 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       2   6 8003395.06 14h14m37      3  1159.375 
 183 PETRY ANDRE          AWANS           2   3 1014615.10 15h05m08      2  1158.830 
 184 HENSEN MERTIOR       AUBEL           4   4 1001413.10 15h22m00      3  1158.490 
 185 LEFEVRE CHRISTIAN &V MEIX_DT_VIRTO   1   2 7007047.10 13h45m18 446109  1157.803 
 186 PHILIPPE DAVID       SAINT MARD      2   9 7009420.10 13h43m33      3  1157.743 
 187 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       2  31 8008042.10 14h18m39     13  1157.232 
 188 CLUYTEN ANDRE        TEUVEN          3   4 1016227.09 15h26m42      2  1157.130 
 189 SIMIOLI JEAN_PAUL    OUPEYE          2   4 1018329.11 15h14m50      2  1157.105 
 190 JANSSIS MICHEL       HODEIGE         2   3 1021270.10 15h03m34      2  1156.367 
 191 VANDEGAER CLAUDE     VIRTON          2   6 7001147.11 13h45m51 446174  1156.341 
 192 GERARD ALBERT        WAREMME         5  10 1031711.08 15h03m09      2  1155.803 
 193 PARENT BERWAER       FOSSES_LA_VIL   2   4 8008724.10 14h15m59      2  1155.739 
 194 LIVET MICHEL         OUPEYE          1   2 1018915.11 15h15m14 549167  1155.574 
 195 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      23  31 8006850.09 14h19m16     14  1155.530 
 196 LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S.ME  13  20 8019740.11 14h40m54      9  1155.049 
 197 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           5   5 1008619.11 15h20m40      4  1154.456 
 198 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN         2   6 8002530.11 13h42m54      3  1154.289 
 199 SERVOTTE MARCEL      GOURDINNE       3   6 8014426.09 14h03m02      2  1153.974 
 200 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        9  12 8008765.09 14h41m38      7  1153.555 
 201 BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR           6   6 8012357.09 14h31m29      3  1153.201 
 202 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           2   5 1000635.08 15h21m13      5  1153.136 
 203 TEREUR GUY           BONNEVILLE      2   3 8020080.11 14h36m19      2  1152.349 
 204 RAYMACKERS GEORGES   ANTHEIT         8  11 1040170.10 14h49m01 517341  1152.165 
 205 BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR           4   6 8012408.09 14h31m57      4  1151.956 
 206 LEJEUNE BENJAMIN     TROOZ           4   4 1049722.10 15h16m19 548299  1151.123 
 207 DAMRY DEPIERREUX     RETINNE         2   3 1032805.10 15h12m31 543860  1150.986 
 208 BALHAN HUBERT        GRAND RECHAIN   2   3 1025538.09 15h14m41 546350  1150.978 
 209 DELPORTE ALEXANDRE   JALHAY          2   3 1022958.10 15h17m13      3  1150.889 
 210 TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT         1   5 8014990.11 14h38m18 504417  1150.849 
 211 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            3  10 1030042.10 14h51m51      7  1150.132 
 212 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       6   6 8011101.11 14h17m57      4  1150.129 
 213 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN          1   6 8010753.09 14h41m13 507445  1150.104 
 214 BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR           5   6 8018441.11 14h33m09      5  1148.764 

Sommaire Concours