検索

Top performances The Netherlands 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016

These are the top performances from the Netherlands in the weekend of 20/08/2016 and 21/08/2016.

Van de Wetering Christian, Wijk en Aalburg

20/08/2016      Niergnies       (223 km)   Club                   173 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-19-20-23-30-31-32-34 (16/30p.)
20/08/2016      Oudenaarde      (149 km)   Club    161 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-14-26-38-39-40 (17/18p.)

Houmes Adrie & Erwin, Middelburg

20/08/2016      Roye            (208 km)   Club    531 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-8-10-11-16-18-19-26-45-47-49-51-54-56-72-73-74-75-77-81-119-131-133 (24/46p.)

Van Essen-Sieben Comb., Baarn

20/08/2016      Sint-Katelijne-Waver (136 km)   Club   4887 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-49-63-64-65-68-72-73-81-136-250-260-261-306-382-401-839-996-1203 (19/32p.)

Van Belzen Joop & Kees, Arnemuiden

20/08/2016      Roye            (210 km)   Club        1253 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-12-14-15-17-18-27-38-45-55-57-60-62-67-81-105-110-118-143-145-153-167-231-
240-244-251-302-304-308 (29/43p.)

Van de Woestijne Piet & Pieter, Opheusden

20/08/2016      Asse-Zellik     (149 km)   Club      1637 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-8-9-12-14-17-31-53-61-63-133-137-177-204-331 (15/20p.)

Schmitz Jan, Stein

20/08/2016      Marche          (85 km)    Club      2907 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-5-6-7-9-82-85-89-92-98-233-289-311-392-535-545-565-653 (18/29p.)

Groenen Joop, Ooij

20/08/2016      Asse-Zellik     (159 km)   Club    1271 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-10-12-13-14-15-16-17-22-27-33-34-35-59-98-114-116-175-233-243-261 (21/28p.)

Martens Bert & Roger, Elsloo

20/08/2016      Marche          (85 km)    Club                  1253 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-13-14-40-41-42-43-44-45-47-53-55-57-66-73-76-77-79-82-83-96-
103-104-105-132-133-143-144-146-172-173-174-177-178-179-221-222-241-242-260-30
0-301 (50/67p.)

Biljardt Martin, Wijhe

20/08/2016      Duffel          (182 km)   Club    1393 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-14-22-75-78-157-209-223-274-323 (10/10p.)

Timmer & Son. P., Hardinxveld-Giessendam

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (177 km)   Club   842 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-6-11-12-14-25-62-67-69-70-95-105-108-123-195-208-209 (17/20p.)

Van Den Broek Cor, Achtmaal

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (131 km)   Club   1271 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-5-6-8-15-16-77-78-79-83-89-98-114-179-186-187-309-310-314 (20/34p.)

Faes Anneke & Pierre, Baarn

20/08/2016      Sint-Katelijne-Waver (270 km)   Department  2581 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-15-18-35-43-50-54-57-58-65-66-73-84-92-102-105-106-108-111-145-149-198-249-
257-260-267-280-284-290-313-314-355-362-364-368-478-481-492-567-598-607 (41/54p.)

Sanders Brothers & Sons, Millingen aan de Rijn

20/08/2016      Asse-Zellik     (164 km)   Club        414 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-11-12-14-16-20-21-25-45-46-47-48-49-52-54-55-57-59-93-98-102 (28/55p.)

Wolfs J & M, Valkenburg aan de Geul

20/08/2016      Marche          (78 km)    Club                   193 Old birds
2-3 (2/3p.)
20/08/2016      Sens            (348 km)   Club                   172 Youngsters
9 (1/1p.)

Dautzenberg Leon, Kerkrade

20/08/2016      Marche          (88 km)    Club     1530 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-29-30-33-34-34-35-36-39-40-44-45-46-50-51-52-53-54-58-59-60-63-64-66-67-68-
69-70-71-72-75-78-79-84-86-87-92-94-95-97-100-164-180-236-237-265-268-269-282
-284-290-293-299-305-324-331-335-336-341-342-348 (61/105p.)

Dekkers Hans, Hedikhuizen

20/08/2016      Niergnies       (223 km)   Club                   226 Youngsters
2-3-11-13-15-16-18-41-47-48-50-51-52 (13/25p.)

Dijk Gero & Evelien, Alblasserdam

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (175 km)   Club      328 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-9-13-14-15-17-18-21-23-24-36-37-38-39-58-59-63-64-65-71-82 (21/28p.)

Wolters Gerard, Stegeren

20/08/2016      Wijchen         (97 km)    Club      2357 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-37-43-50-56-104-175-177-272-288-289-300-331-342-461-519-541-545 (18/33p.)

Leeuwerke Dick, Klaaswaal

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (160 km)   Club      3272 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-6-23-60-106-112-148-164-198-202-251-254-257-264-349-406-465-514-538-549-
671-688-694-708-741 (26/52p.)

Poortvliet Jacob, Surhuizum

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (354 km)   NPO                  10477 Youngsters
101-226-233-355-415-416-480-1099-1224-1356-1425-1603-1609-1903-2406-2822 (16/18p.)

Otterspeer C&P, Capelle aan den ijssel

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (178 km)   Club     1799 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-22-24-26-27-63-66-310-376-426 (10/20p.)

Schuurman & Son W., Wapenveld

20/08/2016      Duffel          (182 km)   Department            5133 Old birds
24-25-116-144-148-211-254-302-344-351-420-519-543-801-927-1101-1115-1123 (18/19p.)

Doornekamp Mees, Hoevelaken

20/08/2016      Sint-Katelijne-Waver (138 km)   Club  4887 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-8-10-80-178-227-483-485-506-586-603-631-682-731-781-855-895-1051-1087 (19/30p.)

Hubers Teus, Papendrecht

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (172 km)   Club       245 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-7-8-9-10-12-14-15-16-17-18-19-34-35-37-47-57 (18/22p.)

Baan Gijs, Middelburg

20/08/2016      Roye            (208 km)   Club      1253 Young&Old birds (late race)
19-24-44-56-73-76-78-83-86-88-129-156-160-161-173-207-216-237-269 (19/24p.)

Baardman Leo, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (177 km)   Club     842 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-18-22-26-30-31-59-61-81-83-84-85-86-87-110-115-116-118-126-136-145-146-156-
194-197-206 (26/39p.)

Van Zuijlen Harry & Beppie, Rosmalen

21/08/2016      Asse-Zellik     (119 km)   Club      431 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-6-11-19-22-23-27-28-33-38-40-42-44-90-91-99 (16/27p.)

Van Kester Peter & Ted, Poeldijk

20/08/2016      Moeskroen   (157 km)   Department    3534 Young&Old birds (late race)
16-33-49-105-163-174-207-308-473-479-490-587-699-701-703 (15/18p.)
20/08/2016      Pont-St.-Maxence (326 km)   Department            1763 Youngsters
29-30-67-68-69-179-180-245-248-318-378-380 (12/20p.)

Ruttenberg John, Baarn

20/08/2016  Sint-Katelijne-Waver (138 km)  Department  2581 Young&Old birds (late race)
14-24-27-28-32-62-76-87-97-98-112-113-485-486-489-518 (16/18p.)

Van Langen René & Peter, De Lutte

20/08/2016      Deurne          (128 km)   Club     1319 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-5-6-7-9-33-37-39-41-43-45-47-61-63-70-73-92-99-101-103-107-108-110-111-119-
149-151-171-195-196-201-207-215-220-243-247-248-260-264 (40/62p.)

Doldersum Jan & Enrico, Almelo

20/08/2016      Morlincourt     (401 km)   Club                  2935 Youngsters
19-25-29-34-42-45-59-60-72-103-105-106-180-193-195-201-227-246-255-289-292-298-
300-303-371-457-553-554-619-649-654-658-665 (33/51p.)
20/08/2016      Boxtel          (125 km)   Club   2283 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-25-40-41-42-43-44-47-49-50-99-107-108-113-150-258-260-265-271-285-299-304-
305-322-559 (26/35p.)

Seton Willem, Rotterdam

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (179 km)   Club    1299 Young&Old birds (late race)
13-14-16-25-29-49-68-73-75-76-80-97-98-100-101-102-106-130-137-138-141-142-143-
156-170-173-175-177-197-199-290-291-298-300-319-320 (36/72p.)

Smoorenburg-Smulders Rob & Arend, Arnhem

21/08/2016      Asse-Zellik     (170 km)   Club    5659 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-7-9-19-77-79-83-84-89-100-127-304-305-312-880-1126-1240-1263-1285-1295 (20/28p.)

Smoorenburg Michael, Arnhem

21/08/2016      Asse-Zellik     (170 km)   Club   5659 Young&Old birds (late race)
12-14-110-117-118-120-121-123-129-133-136-182-200-237-258-322-361-458-473-488-
549-553-596-605-725-751-782-787-944-1307-1313-1316-1323 (33/52p.)

Lokhorst Wijnand & Robert, Doornspijk

20/08/2016      Duffel          (172 km)   Department 2072 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-6-7-67-69-77-81-109-117-151-220-302-460-500 (14/20p.)

Ladan Ferdinand, Leiderdorp

22/08/2016      Menen           (178 km)   Club    3854 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-35-76-87-103-117-191-224-228-236-237-264-323-327-335-340-458-464-479-687-692-
710-833 (23/36p.)

Van der Horst & Son. Evert, Harderwijk

21/08/2016      Duffel   (160 km)   Department     5191 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-25-29-31-32-33-39-40-68-135-317-331-439-451-854 (16/29p.)

GPS Zuid Team, Elshout

20/08/2016      Sezanne         (347 km)   Club                   736 Youngsters
1-2-4-5-6-7-8-12-13-27-31-42-45-48-54-58-68-69-74-76-79-82-84-90-91-99-102-105-
108-111-125-146-162-163-167-172-179 (37/59p.)

Mookhoek Henk & Henry, Breskens

20/08/2016      Roye            (195 km)   Club      997 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-10-16-17-20-21-31-36-37-41-42-43-47-51-53-60-78-89-91-94-97-101-102-108-109-
120-144-151-152-155-157-166-175-189-191-192-198-202-203-210-215-219-222 (43/58p.)

Van Russel Lorenzo, Dordrecht

22/08/2016      Quievrain       (168 km)   Club     356 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-11-19-31-36-40-58-59-67-80 (10/12p.)

Hoffman-Regtop Laurens, Peter & Martijn, Den Helder

20/08/2016      Minderhout      (171 km)   Club     2443 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-6-7-8-13-40-41-79-80-85-91-93-96-98-101-106-139-214-267-273-283-294-
297-298-304-307-317-319-332-334-373-377-443-444-446-464-481-599-602 (42/58p.)

Lamers Jan, Roermond

20/08/2016      Sens            (384 km)   Department            3280 Youngsters
41-183-327-539 (4/6p.)

Ebben Combination, Boven-Leeuwen

20/08/2016      Asse-Zellik     (142 km)   Club     323 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-21-22-23-24-50-53-54-55-56-59-60-61-62-63 (18/23p.)

Ebben Will & Falco, Beneden-Leeuwen

20/08/2016      Asse-Zellik     (140 km)   Club     323 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-6-9-25-27-67-74-78 (8/10p.)

Van Panhuis Combination, Meppel

20/08/2016      Niergnies       (353 km)   Club                  1807 Youngsters
14-24-25-39-41-101-239-422-427-571 (10/20p.)

Van Zon Wim, Nijverdal

20/08/2016      Boxtel          (114 km)   Club    1727 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-11-12-13-14-15-16-22-23-34-40-47-49-50-55-66-67-71-74-108-137-142-
158-240-254-261-262-276-280-284-287-292-294-298-304-311-313-315-319-344-354-35
5-359-374-390-398-405-421-422-424-433-436-437-444-449-450-451-453-454-455-461-
463-464-465-477-487-561-564 (73/103p.)

Duijn Jan, Enschede

20/08/2016      Morlincourt     (402 km)   Department             933 Youngsters
8-12-26-31-32-54-67-76-83-107-114-173-194 (13/20p.)

Smit Freek, Zwartemeer

20/08/2016      Niergnies       (389 km)   Club                  1157 Youngsters
1-22-49-51-53-54-61-70-71-72-73-77-80-81-83-113-126-134-142-152-167-170-183-
217-226-232-289 (27/52p.)

Keizer Henk, Ter Apel

23/08/2016      Wijchen         (151 km)   Club    2920 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-18-22-25-31-47-63-66-115-116-337-343-571 (13/18p.)

Van den Berg Pigeons, Tollebeek

20/08/2016      Quievrain       (287 km)   Club                  1585 Youngsters
3-4-35-50-52-119-123-156-186-399-402-416-457 (13/19p.)

Van der Rhee Adrie, Alblasserdam

20/08/2016      Pont-St.-Maxence (320 km)   Club                   532 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-9-18-29-36-40-43-44-51-65-68-73-76-94-114-117-124-127 (21/35p.)
20/08/2016      Quievrain       (175 km)   Club     694 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-4-12-13-15-22-23-25-29-40-47-53-56-61-73-86-107-122-129-134-145-173-174 (23/29p.)