検索

Top performances The Netherlands 18/08/2018 - 19/08/2018

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 18/08/2018 and 19/08/2018.

Schmitz Jan, Stein

18/08/2018      Marche          (86 km)    Club                  1281 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-20-22-46-48-51-58-64-84-92-107-110-113-197-206-247-250 (17/33p.)

Van Belzen Joop & Kees, Arnemuiden

18/08/2018      Melun           (330 km)   Club                   520 Youngsters
8-13-14-15-19-24-41-46-62-65-69-86-124 (13/26p.)
18/08/2018      Arras           (154 km)   Club                  3024 Young&Old birds (late race)
37-51-79-89-90-96-107-116-157-309-312-323-329-334-376-405-480-511-541 (19/28p.)

Van de Merwe Gwen, Dordrecht

18/08/2018      Pont-St-Maxence (316 km)   Department           18266 Youngsters
7-8-13-16-119-140-147-154-451-731-742-750-1447-1468-1634-2152-2485-3452-4373-
4417-4487 (21/40p.)
18/08/2018      Duffel          (80 km)    Club                  1930 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-6-10-32-41-219-258-346-359-372 (10/14p.)

Ruttenberg- de Ruijter John-Reinier-Beb, Baarn

18/08/2018      Duffel          (136 km)   Union                 3793 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-5-8-9-10-11-12-14-25-43-46-50-75-78-90-103-137-140-158-163-166-168-176-229-
245-323-361-363-371-451-457-494-507-522-530-551-612-635-745-937 (40/70p.)

Van de Merwe Peter, Dordrecht

18/08/2018      Pont-St-Maxence (316 km)   Department           18266 Youngsters
15-24-27-28-56-57-59-73-116-148-151-164-187-204-209-214-360-376-459-477-707-
710-718-751-762-766-782-788-789-794-930-964-969-987-1276-1518-1553-1595-1614
-1859-1895-1909-1951-1972-1987-2278-2472-2487-3032-3304-3305-3332-3340-3440-
3446-3557-3618-3623-3701-4159-4446 (61/101p.)
18/08/2018      Duffel          (80 km)    Club                  1930 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-11-27-30-50-52-62-68-75-82-83-91-93-102-108-125-131-146-154-156-157-186-347-353 (24/40p.)

Faes Anneke & Pierre, Baarn

18/08/2018      Nanteuil        (385 km)   Union                  778 Youngsters
4-37-43-52-53-63-105-133-169-170-171 (11/20p.)

Groenen Joop, Ooij bij Nijmegen

18/08/2018      Tienen          (135 km)   Club                  1759 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-9-10-26-28-30-136-264-283-285-286-290-312-316-325-360-405-413 (19/33p.)

Van de Wetering Christian, Wijk en Aalburg

18/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (115 km)   Club                  1000 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-9-10-11-12-13-15-25-27-30-35-49-65-67-84-89-114-153 (18/19p.)

Van Hintum Leon, Oss/Berghem

18/08/2018      Melun           (409 km)   Department            2507 Youngsters
4-6-11-18-48-87-114-170-224-244-415-416-433-462 (14/19p.)

Zwiep/Kikkert Comb., Hoogeveen Drenthe

18/08/2018      Tongeren        (224 km)   Union                 1519 Youngsters
13-41-42-44-45-64-69-74-77-80-91-104-107-127-168-171-174-179-180-183-190-271-
275-342 (24/37p.)

De Goffau Sjako & Rick, Krabbendijke

19/08/2018      Melun Andrezel  (330 km)   Union                  437 Youngsters
2-6-17-18-37-48-72-88 (8/10p.)

Baan Gijs, Middelburg

18/08/2018      Arras           (146 km)   Club                  3024 Young&Old birds (late race)
12-43-49-55-86-97-111-127-201-206-218-225-239-254-302-369-370-377-420-544 (20/21p.)

Timmer & Son. P., Hardinxveld-Giessendam

18/08/2018      Pont-St-Maxence (323 km)   Department           18266 Youngsters
31-32-81-298-329-357-640-656-1535-1658-2052-2070-2740-3854-4163 (15/25p.)

Kluten Antoine, Maastricht

18/08/2018      Marche          (71 km)    Club                  1512 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-18-20-28-29-35-41-44-49-88-94-103-157-203-206-210-212-213-214-229-260 (21/21p.)

Leeuwesteijn Cor, Papendrecht

18/08/2018      Duffel          (82 km)    Club                  1930 Young&Old birds (late race)
17-55-60-114-118-122-127-129-140-151-188-238-245-257-307-332-459-463-478 (19/31p.)

Poortvliet Jacob, Surhuizum

18/08/2018      Bierges         (294 km)   Department           17135 Youngsters
32-135-144-165-194-195-204-242-249-412-428-486-489-591-621-626-674-755-769-916-
1063-1390-1396-1892-1902-1925-2986-3020-3038-3167-3170-3295-3303-4167-4270-5653 (36/45p.)

Schroevers Cees, Arnemuiden

18/08/2018      Melun           (330 km)   Club                  1003 Youngsters
11-33-81 (3/3p.)
18/08/2018      Arras           (148 km)   Club                  3024 Young&Old birds (late race)
21-22-25-28-29-31-35-36-42-70-114-115-120-139-143-146-148-152-155-186-192-195-
198-217-219-229-235-236-275-278-286-305-311-458-502-554 (36/49p.)

Van Zuijlen Harry & Beppie, Rosmalen

18/08/2018      Melun           (395 km)   Club                   448 Youngsters
3-7-13-21-25-68-110 (7/8p.)

Göbel & van der Sluis Dick-Jan, Stephan & Hans, Zwammerdam

18/08/2018      Duffel          (113 km)   Club                  9557 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-96-148-318-345-362-471-897-1698 (9/9p.)
18/08/2018      Pont-St-Maxence (347 km)   Department           18266 Youngsters
20-476-488-699-759-775-802-1486-1605-1617-1831-1860-1916-1922-2074-2124-2993-
3030-3264-3554-3695-3724-4375 (23/36p.)

Bartelink Albert, Oldenzaal

18/08/2018      Boxtel          (135 km)   Union                 6519 Young&Old birds (late race)
71-91-309-547-1539-1556 (6/9p.)

Van Zoeren Aart, Putten

18/08/2018      Duffel          (149 km)   Department            3044 Young&Old birds (late race)
13-47-66-68-196-209-212-226-307-719 (10/10p.)

Mulders Ad, Bergen op Zoom

18/08/2018      Quievrain       (127 km)   Club                   466 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-7-18-20-21-22-26-29-30-53-65-67-74-88-126 (15/20p.)

Calon Herman, Hoofdplaat

18/08/2018      Arras           (133 km)   Union                  854 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-5-11-12-14-16-19-28-29-37-61-63-69-109-113-116-120 (19/21p.)
18/08/2018      Melun           (314 km)   Union                  469 Youngsters
1-2-5-12-13-15-16-17-37-41-46-49-62-103-116-124 (16/26p.)

Martens Bert & Roger, Elsloo

18/08/2018      Marche          (85 km)    Club                  1603 Youngsters
5-8-18-23-34-35-36-88-89-106-108-112-114-115-117-207-245-247-255-258-264-296 (22/44p.)

"zus Mathieu" (NL18-5145297) achieved the following results:

07/07/2018      Marche          (85 km)    Club                  1250 Youngsters 1    
18/08/2018      Melun           (344 km)   NPO                   6039 Youngsters 4    
05/08/2018      Rethel          (188 km)   Club                   890 Youngsters 7    
12/08/2018      epernay         (251 km)   Club                   931 Youngsters 30   

Click here for the pedigree of "zus Mathieu" (NL18-5145297)

"Melunke" (NL18-5145296) achieved the following results:

18/08/2018      Melun           (344 km)   NPO                   6039 Youngsters 1    
21/07/2018      Charleville     (153 km)   Club                  1158 Youngsters 14   
12/08/2018      Epernay         (251 km)   Club                   931 Youngsters 16   
15/07/2018      Marche          (85 km)    Club                  1131 Youngsters 29   

Click here for the pedigree of "Melunke" (NL18-5145296)

"Zus Mathieu" (NL18-5145269) achieved the following results:

15/07/2018      Marche          (85 km)    Club                  1131 Youngsters 13   
18/08/2018      Melun           (344 km)   Club                   697 Youngsters 11   
29/07/2018      Rethel          (188 km)   Club                  1086 Youngsters 17   
12/08/2018      Epernay         (251 km)   Club                   931 Youngsters 5    

Vermonden Piet, Rijsbergen

18/08/2018      Quievrain       (143 km)   Club                   333 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-4-6-9-10-11-13-14-15-17-26-27-29-30-35-41-43-47-48-56-67-77-85-96-104-106 (27/32p.)

Willemsen Wim, Neede

19/08/2018      Maaseik         (128 km)   Union                 9057 Young&Old birds (late race)
29-117-120-125-133-135-170-228-230-231-238-243-272-307-320-322-345-350-404-420-
479-532-541-580-590-600-603-615-619-630-640-644-645-648-652-710-736-737-751-765
-791-857-954-1021-1031-1049-1063-1070-1072-1186-1194-1204-1223-1325-1453-1457-1
470-1680-1684-1694-1695-1711-1740-1755-1900-1927-2032-2076-2260 (69/97p.)

Beekman Bram & Tom, Middelburg

18/08/2018      Arras           (145 km)   Club                  2922 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-73-88-106-113-124-140-179-182-194-218-229-336-355-416-444-571-582 (20/28p.)
18/08/2018      Melun Andrezel  (327 km)   Club                  1003 Youngsters
8-56-62-137 (4/6p.)

Breemen Wim, Heerlen

18/08/2018      Marche          (84 km)    Club                   362 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-9-10-11-12-18-20-21-23-24-25-27-28-29-44-50-55-56-57-58-59-64-69-74-77-78-79 (27/37p.)
18/08/2018      Melun           (339 km)   NPO                   6039 Youngsters
109-246-247-249-253-379-394-497-568-602-678-681-765-872-913-962-984-1074-1127-
1253-1259-1377-1389-1443 (24/39p.)

Akkerman Douwe & Jesse, Rotsterhaule

18/08/2018      Bierges         (258 km)   Club                  1018 Youngsters
3-6-8-14-15-17-23-32-33-36-37-69-71-80-81-90-104-108-161-163-166-187-249-251-275 (25/38p.)

Van Noordenne Nico, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

18/08/2018      Pont-St-Maxence (323 km)   Department           18266 Youngsters
21-60-72-123-132-216-221-287-362-368-382-401-464-673-709-769-929-1074-1118-1361-
1367-2010-2049-2090-2135-2136-2171-2269-2311-2888-2897-3124-3278-4190-4191-4204 (36/52p.)

Van Langen Rene & Peter, De Lutte

18/08/2018      Laon            (380 km)   Department            7632 Youngsters
8-35-39-59-60-61-75-101-158-162-167-257-301-322-376-459-481-514-527-529-642-
699-732-987-1095-1707-1722-1854 (28/42p.)

Hoffman-Regtop Comb., Den Helder

18/08/2018      Roosendaal      (160 km)   Club                   294 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-9-10-11-12-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-27-28-29-30-37-38-39-41-42-52-54-69 (26/33p.)

Bastek Eckhard, Dorsten-Schermbeck

19/08/2018      Butzbach        (187 km)   Club                  1450 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-5-8-9-10-12-13-14-15-16-18-20-23-29-30-35-40-44-61-119 (23/35p.)

Eijerkamp Hans & Evert Jan, Brummen

18/08/2018      Tienen          (166 km)   Department            5919 Young&Old birds (late race)
28-29-39-40-42-65-68-70-128-133-151-161-297-299-765-809-1351-1361 (18/20p.)

Vloedmans Toon, Brunssum

18/08/2018      Marche          (89 km)    Club                  1338 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-12-14-15-16-22-76-80-151-173-280-285-335-336-342 (15/22p.)
18/08/2018      Melun           (353 km)   Club                   336 Youngsters
2-12-13-15-16-18-22-25-26-28-31-32-33-37-55-56-62-65-67-68-70-74-91-92 (24/46p.)

Van Montfoort Wilfried, Langeraar

18/08/2018      Duffel          (123 km)   Club                  2064 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-8-9-10-31-32-42-46-49-52-60-77-96-98-99-140-170-173-238-292-294-302-355 (23/36p.)

Van Vugt Jeroen, Ammerzoden

18/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (116 km)   Club                  1000 Young&Old birds (late race)
14-36-44-53-77-96-97-101-131-132-172-196-200-232 (14/17p.)

Bosse-Hoondert Theo Arend Willem, Lewedorp

18/08/2018      Arras           (148 km)   Club                  2066 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-64-79-85-117-120-136-199 (8/8p.)

Westen Jan, Ter Apel

18/08/2018      Tongeren        (254 km)   Department            6743 Youngsters
50-58-66-121-126-139-140-142-196-207-230-285-497-510-526-540-541-545-666-715-
756-762-957-965-975-976-977-986-998-1001-1044-1050-1161-1167-1312-1351-1357-1
684 (38/53p.)

Den Hartog en Zn. Johan, Culemborg

18/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (134 km)   Club                  2220 Old birds
8-9-12-19-24-34-65-67-77-84-92-93-104-132-267-269-379-413-424 (19/19p.)

Hoevenaars Rowdy, Uden

19/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (127 km)   Club                   757 Youngsters
1 (1/1p.)

Hoevenaars Ad & Dionys, Uden

19/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (127 km)   Club                   586 Youngsters
20 (1/1p.)

Kaman Jan & Joke, Wormerveer

18/08/2018      Roosendaal      (111 km)   Union                 1189 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-17-20-32-35-36-42-43-51-53-55-61-76-109-115-117-137-138-141-158-195-198-199-
200-201-203-239 (27/33p.)

Minovgioudis Sakis, Alblasserdam

18/08/2018      Duffel          (86 km)    Club                  1114 Youngsters
1-2-4-5-6-7-26-30-34-36-38-45-46-55-60-82-93-94-97-179-214 (21/41p.)
18/08/2018      Duffel          (86 km)    Club                  1930 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-12-14-23-34-37-39-43-51-54-164-173-178-197-201-209-211-262-263-293-322-331-
379-441-446-452 (26/49p.)

Doldersum Jan & Enrico, Almelo

18/08/2018      Laon            (369 km)   Club                  3889 Youngsters
5-12-19-20-30-31-32-33-67-69-70-260-266-270-314-316-465-466-467-471-493-498-
502-719-720-833-936-940 (28/42p.)

Hendriksen Albert, Twello

18/08/2018      Tongeren        (166 km)   Club                  1919 Young&Old birds (late race)
21-22-23-24-30-46-53-124-129-155-202-221-261-304-384-478 (16/20p.)