検索

Gold Wing - 26e editie

"Gouden Vleugel" - Schauwers Roger - Asse
"Zilveren Vleugel" - Hermans-Gomez Moerzeke
"Bronzen Vleugel" - Van Gils Frans & Paul - Ravels


4    Van Schoorisse Gebrs. - Maarkedal
5    Venlerberghe Yvo - Elverdinge
6    Roels Franky St.Amands
7    Buysse Robert - Ertvelde
8    Bekaert Noël - Londerzeel
9    De Cuyper Solange - Gijzenzele
10    Renneberg Frits - Maasmechelen
11    Celis Hugo & Robert - Rummen
12    Degrave Martin - Hamme-Mille
13    Beelen Irene - Méhaigne
14    Callebert H & P - Handzame
15    Van Steelant J & G - Oostkamp
16    Leroy Frères - Racour
17    Nouwen-Paesen - Peer
18    Roosen Pros - Kermt
19    Peiren Noël - Zedelgem
20    Vanderhaegen Piet - Oeselgem
21    Ballmann Dieter - Amel
22    Decroix Noël & Serge - Rumbeke
23    Reybroeck & Zonen - Melsen
24    Bruggen René - Vlijtingen
25    Stessens Gilbert - Arendonk
26    Verbruggen G. - Scherpenheuvel
27    De Clippel Mathieu - Herzele
28    Gyselbrecht Remi & Carlo - Knesselare
29    Deneufbourg Yvon - Estinnes
30    Rugasi Francois - Ans
31    Steenhaut Paul - Lede
32    Korsten Eddy - Moerbeke-Waas
33    Hoyas Père & Fils - Marche
34    Decraene Fernand - Harelbeke
35    Bourlard-Vigreux - Pesche
36    Van Den Bulcke Theo - Burst
37    Hiele-Delefortrie - Proven
38    Devos Robert - St.Andries
39    Onijn Germain & Joël - Ronse
40    Dhalluin Michel - Dottignies
41    Martlé Hubert & Gilbert - Beernem
42    Vanleeuw Albert - Borgloon
43    Daenen Pierre - Tongeren
44    Vanhaverbeke Et. & P. - Ichtegem
45    De Paepe Roger - Hillegem
46    Decherf Etienne - Vlissegem
47    De Keyzer Norbert - Etikhove
48    Antonissen Leo - Kalmthout
49    Sas Jan & Hanne - Vosselaar
50    Van Haverbeke Johny - Maldegem
51    Joosen Jos - Brecht
52    Van Gestel Frans - Dessel
53    Denijs Michel - Handzame
54    Gelaude Frans - Kanegem
55    Vanonder Jo - Aalst
56    Garré-Vandenberghe - Vichte
57    Smolders Jozef - Scherpenheuvel
58    Leclercq Roger - Buissenal
59    Vandemaele Wilfried - Heule
60    D'Hondt Dany - Ressegem
61    Deno-Herbots - Leefdaal
62    Hebberecht Chris - Everegem
63    Verdonck Rafaël - Brielen
64    Schreurs-Houben - As
65    De Blauwe Roger - Damme
66    Lemahieu Marc - Burcht
67    Gevaert Johan & Luc - Brugge
68    Van Overwaele Johan - Ronse
69    Lanckriet Jozef - Wingene
70    Malfait Gebrs - Kinrooi
71    Borlon J-M - Boussu/Walcour
72    Surinx Hilaire & Gilbert - St.Truiden
73    Jiang Horng Jyh - Lauwe
74    De Meulemeester E. - Oudenaarde
75    Verstraeten A. & M. - Lokeren
76    Groven-Bertrand - Gelmen
77    Martens Tony - Lummen
78    Van De Poel Y. & fam. - Geetbets
79    Menten Jeanne - Okselaar
80    Stouf Roland - Nieuwpoort
81    Loobuyck Jos & Jan - Aalter
82    Mahieu Germain - Zwevegem
83    Florizoone Roger - Nieuwpoort
84    Verelst-De Beleyr - Melsele
85    Ancion Théodore - Vottem
86    Brands Jimmy - Berendrecht
87    De Kock Ludo - Meerle
88    Vancraynest-Soenen - Moorsele
89    Ardeel Roger - Damme
90    Debruxelles Etienne -Vitrival
91    Bracke Jozef - Brakel
92    Colpaert Daniël - Kruishoutem
93    Lahaye Gilbert - Heule
94    De Ruyck Antoine - Gavere
95    Coutteau Georges - Nieuwpoort
96    Swiggers Rudy - Keerbergen
97    Belmans Francois - Poppel
98    De Ketelaere Freddy - Eke
99    Six Albert - Gullegem
100    Van Den Bulcke Guido - Balegem
101    Gielens Daniëls - Jemeppe
102    Callebaut Francois - Meldert
103    Maertens Marnix - Zedelgem
104    Lorie Frans - Smetlede
105    Van Der Stuyft Gilbert - Oordegem
106    Pauwels Lucien - Loppem
107    Stevens Jozef - Kotem
108    Vandenberghe T. & H - Dikkelvenne
109    Vanderheyden Wilfried - Kortrijk-Dutsel
110    Coussaert-Willems - Maarke-Kerkem
111    Smits Felix - Melsele
112    Cleeren Jos - Zepperen
113    Coppens Pierre - Moorsel
114    Van Elsacker Jozef - Zoersel
115    Kokx Petrus - Poppel
116    Imbrecht Germain - Bornival
117    Staelens Lucien - Wevelgem
118    De Vos L. & G. - Nedereename
119    Haelters Robert - Maarkedal
120    Berteloot G. & D. - Rumbeke
121    Botteldoorn Pol - Maarkedal
122    Mylle Jacques - Zonnebeke
123    Secelle G. & N. - Merendree
124    Dutry André - Eernegem
125    Uyttenhove Marcel - Wingene
126    Colbrandt André - Bottelare
127    Halans Jean - Temse
128    Desimpel Geert - Ingelmunster
129    Mortier Hendrik - St.Kruis
130    Stulens Eddy - Gellik
131    Boddaert-Vandamme - Oostkamp
132    Vuerstaek Gebrs. - Lananken
133    Heyman R. & W. & M. - Oosteeklo
134    Reggers Alfred - Dilsen
135    Mevr. Verhaegen Luc - Zele
136    Willems-Wijnants - Eisden
137    Halans Eduard - St.Job in 't Goor
138    Regnier Andre - Presgaux
139    Moors Jozef & Eric - Neerharen
140    Anseeuw Umberto - Veldegem
141    Cornelis Willy - St.Liev.-Houtem
142    De Veselaar Alberic - Tollembeek
143    Van Neste Henri - Feluy
144    Feys Franky - Zevekote
145    Mevr. Vancoillie Gerard - Hulste
146    Sente Luc - Herent
147    Vanpraet J-P - Ruddervoorde
148    Sulmon-Schietse - Bléharies
149    Dekeyzer-Dethier - Soumagne
150    Dhuyvetter J. & P. - Lotenhulle
151    Langbeen Georges - Wetteren
152    Leemans Edmond - Lennik
153    Truyts Constant - Deurne
154    Messiaen Leon - Grammene
155    Dussenne Raymond - Couvin
156    Ramlot-Flamant - Vedrin
157    Lippens Noël - Aarsele
158    Vangoidsenhoven P. - Boutersem
159    De Hous Paul - Deurne
160    Vagenende Danny - Smetlede
161    Ceulemans Willy - Emblem
162    Kuypers Henri - Maasmechelen
163    Fontaine Guy - Havinnes

Tweejaarsklassement 2002-2003
Classement bisannuel 2002-2003


    Naam-Name-Nom    Plaats-Place    2002    2003    Tot.
1    Korsten Eddy     Moerbeke    3    32    35
2    Roosen Pros    Kermt    43    18    61
3    Van Gestel Frans    Dessel    24    52    76
4    Hebberecht Chris    Evergem    17    62    79
5    De Meulemeester Eric    Oudenaarde    11    74    85
6    Verdonck Rafaël    Brielen    27    63    90
7    Nouwen-Paesen & Zoon    Peer    90    17    107
8    Buysse Robert     Ertvelde    107    7    114
9    Van Elsacker Jozef     Zoersel    5    114    119
10    Decherf Etienne     Vlissegem    78    46    124

Wisseltrofee "Vleugeltriomf" 2002
Vainqueur Trofée du Triomphe de l'aile d'or 2002

1    "De Vriendenkring" - IEPER
Van Lerberghe Yvo
Callebert Herman en Peter
Hiele-Delefortrie
Denijs Michel
Verdonck Rafaël

2    "Union Gistel"     

Peiren Noël - Gistel
Devos Robert
Vanhaverbeke Etienne & Peter
Decherf Etienne
Gevaert Johan & Luc

3    "De Arend" - Rekkem
Decroix Noël & Serge
Decraene Fernand
Garré-Vandenberghe
Vandemaele Wilfried
Jiang Horng Jyh
        
4    "De Zwaluw Steenbrugge"    - Steenbrugge
Van Steelant Jan & Geert
Martlé Hubert & Gilbert
Van Haverbeke Johny
De Blauwe Roger
Ardeel Roger
        
5    "Het Land van Aalst" - Aalst    
Steenhaut Paul
Van Den Bulcke Theo
Van Onder Jo
Callebaut Francois
Lorie Frans