検索

Derby Hainaut - Championnat 2009

 Championnat 2009

GRAND DEMI-FOND : VIEUX : 1 + 2         

1.      CHARLES ERIC – COURCELLES     21     311.98
2.     MUREZ MARICHAL – WADELINCOURT     20    305.90
3.     GOEMINE-VERHELLEN – FLOBECQ     19     176.54
4.     STEENHAUT ANDRE – BASSILLY     19     302.86
5.     MIR-BENOIS – SILLY     19     355.87
6.     DEROECK LUC – MANAGE     18     259.07
7.     COLLET-DUBOIS – MAARKEDAL     17     237.97
8.     CHEVALIER-VANDERBRUGGEN – FLOBECQ     17     272.56
9.     LETURCQ D & F – DUPONCHELLE – WADELINCOURT     16     164.90
10.     WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT – HUIZINGEN     16     263.70
11.     VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES    14      94.33
12.     DUSAUSOIT DANY – BELOEIL     14     192.59
13.     DEFERT THIERRY – FORCHIES-LA-MARCHE     14     224.61
14.     DEROUX CHRISTIAN – MESVIN     14     280.92
15.     CANION SOBKOWIAK –DOUR     13     164.22

GRAND DEMI-FOND: UN AN : 1 + 2         
1.      SAUVAGE-DURAN  - BORNIVAL     21     237.40
2.     WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT – HUIZINGEN      20     223.46
3.      LETURCQ D & F – DUPONCHELLE – WADELINCOURT   18     226.92
4.     COLLET-DUBOIS – MAARKEDAL     18     255.51
5.      MUREZ MARICHAL – WADELINCOURT      16     178.39
6.     STEENHAUT ANDRE – BASSILLY     16     241.32
7.     CASAERT-SENECHAL – RUSSEIGNIES     14     130.74
8.     DEFERT THIERRY – FORCHIES –LA-MARCHE     14     191.03
9.     CANION SOBKOWIAK –DOUR     14     262.01
10.     VERLEYEN-GODITIABOIS – FLOBECQ     14     264.39
11.     SIRAULT BRUNO – BRAINE-LE- COMTE     13     190.48
12.     DUSAUSOIT DANY – BELOEIL     12     56.04
13.    VAN DER MAELEN SONJA – ASPELARE     12     159.02
14.     LETURCQ FABIAN – ROUCOURT     12     163.77
15.     DANGREAU JEAN-MARC – BLATON     12     191.04

GRAND DEMI-FOND : PIGEONNEAUX : 1 + 2         
1.      VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES     9     81.55
2.      SAUVAGE –DURAN – BORNIVAL         9    105.42
3.      WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT – HUIZINGEN     9    109.72
4.      SIRAULT BRUNO – BRAINE-LE-COMTE     9    125.57
5.      CHARLES ERIC – COURCELLES     9    151.28
6.      MUREZ MARICHAL – WADELINCOURT     9    160.27
7.      FLORIDOR LUC – ST PIETERS LEEUW     8    77.12
8.      V.D.PUTTE-V.D.HENDE-V.D.BOSCH – BEERSEL 8    168.75
9.      COLLET-DUBOIS – MAARKEDAL     8    168.98
10.    GEVAERT-VAN SCHOORISSE – RONSE 8    178.18

FOND : VIEUX : 1 + 2         
1.      DE SMEYTER –RESTIAEN – MELDEN      11    142.36
2.      MERKPOEL MAURICE – UCCLE     9     114.81
3.      VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES     9     118.01
4.      PROVOST-SPIERS – LEUPEGEM     8     80.01
5.      DELBAR – RAEVENS – KLUISBERGEN     8     126.00
6.      DEROECK LUC – MANAGE     8     129.77
7.      SURINX IPPOLITO – GOSSELIES      8     129.88
8.      WAUTHIER GUY – MONT-SUR – MARCHIENNE   8     162.74
9.      NAVEZ-VERMEULEN – ANDERLUES     8     170.75
10.      BOURLARD P & F – HARVENG      7     89.96

FOND : UN AN : 1 + 2         
1.      DE GREEF MICHEL – BEERSEL     8    93.98
2.     VANDEMEULEBROEKE C. –SAINT-LEGER  8    126.80
3.     STEENHAUT ANDRE – BASSILLY     7    137.20
4.     DE SMEYTER-RESTIAEN – MELDEN     7    166.87
5.     CASAERT-SENECHAL – RUSSEIGNIES     6    57.97
6.     BRACKE JOZEF – BRAKEL(ZEGELSEM)      6     96.35
7.     VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES     6     98.44
8.     LINI MARC – BRAINE-L’ALLEUX     5     40.57
9.     CHEVALIER-VANDERBRUGGEN – FLOBECQ     5     51.28
10.     GUILLEAUME-MEISTER – BLATON     5      67.72

GRAND FOND : VIEUX : 1 + 2         
1.      DE SMEYTER-RESTIAEN – MELDEN    15     158.68
2.     CARTEUS GEORGES & FABIAN – RONSE    13     122.65
3.     VANDERHEEREN RENE –FROIDMONT    13     249.82
4.     MERKPOEL MAURICE – UCCLE    12    145.84
5.     DEROECK LUC – MANAGE    12    193.52
6.     DENEUFBOURG YVON – ESTINNES    11    101.68
7.     V.D.PUTTE-V.D.HENDE-V.D.BOSCH – BEERSEL  11    161.54
8.     DRIES P & F – DEUX-ACREN    11     188.63
9.     IMBRECHT GERMAIN – BORNIVAL    10     122.40
10.     VAN NESTE HENRI – FELUY    10     163.19

GRAND DEMI-FOND – FOND – GRAND FOND : PLUS DE PRIX         
1.       DE SMEYTER-RESTIAEN – MELDEN    339      5814.94
2.     CASAERT-SENECHAL – RUSSEIGNIES    300     3614.08
3.     VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES    246     3440.12
4.     SAUVAGE –DURAN – BORNIVAL    205     3274.54
5.     DUSAUSOIT DANY – BELOEIL    201     2403.11
6.     WEEMAELS DIRK & KURT – HUIZINGEN     199     3159.34
7.     DEFERT THIERRY – FORCHIES-LA- MARCHE    165     2226.10
8.     STEENHAUT ANDRE – BASSILLY    158     2724.11
9.     SIRAULT BRUNO – BRAINE-LE- COMTE    136     2404.91
10.     V.D.BOSCH-LUYPAERT-LEEMANS – BELLINGEN    136     2744.20
11.     DEROECK  LUC – MANAGE    134     1889.47
12.     HENNEBERT-MICHAUX – FORCHIES-LA-MARCHE    130     2089.37
13.     CHARLES ERIC –COURCELLES    123     2007.96
14.     MME DELBRUYERE ROGER – SOLRE SUR SAMBRE  122     1712.26
15.     MUREZ MARICHAL – WADELINCOURT    119     1663.05
16.     NAVEZ-VERMEULEN – ANDERLUES    119     2139.92
17.     CARTEUS GEORGES & FABIAN – RONSE    117     1828.99
18.     AMELOOT GERARD – RONQUIERES    116     2084.06
19.     DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI – SAINT VAAST    115     1780.05
20.    DEVOET EN ZOON – RONSE    115      1788.73

  AS-PIGEON : GRAND DEMI-FOND : VIEUX                                                
CHARLES ERIC – COURCELLES    9081432-06    8     84.36
AS-PIGEON : GRAND DEMI-FOND : UN AN              
SIRAULT BRUNO – BRAINE-LE-COMTE    9102679-08     11    159.00
AS-PIGEONS : PIGEONNEAUX              
SAUVAGE – DURAN – BORNIVAL     1515537-09     7     68.46
AS-PIGEON : FOND: VIEUX              
DE SMEYTER-RESTIAEN – MELDEN    4039937-06     4    16.18
AS-PIGEON: GRAND FOND: VIEUX              
MIYASHITA H & T  - SIRAULT    9078748-06     4     45.83
AS-PIGEON: FOND+ GRAND FOND : UN AN              
WAUTHIER GUY – MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE    9076407-08    3     13.73

DOUBLAGE HAINAUT
GRAND-DEMI-FOND: VIEUX: 1 + 2         
1.      CHARLES ERIC – COURCELLES    21     324.65
2     MUREZ MARICHAL – WADELINCOURT    20    312.93
3.     STEENHAUT ANDRE – BASSILLY    19     324.04
4.     MIR-BENOIS – SILLY    18    338.74
5.     DEROECK LUC – MANAGE    17     230.46
6.     CHEVALIER-VANDERB RUGGEN – FLOBECQ    17     285.64
7.     LETURCQ D & F  - WADELINCOURT    15    138.93
8.     DEFERT THIERRY – FORCHIES-LA-MARCHE    15    276.60
9.     DUSAUSOIT DANY – BELOEIL    13     167.57
10.    CANION SOBKOWIAK - DOUR    13    178.00

GRAND DEMI-FOND: UN AN: 1 + 2         
1.      LETURCQ D & F  - WADELINCOURT    19     294.16
2.      SAUVAGE-DURAN – BORNIVAL    18     219.79
3.      STEENHAUT ANDRE – BASSILLY    16     268.21
4.      MUREZ MARICHAL – WADELINCOURT   15    164.62
5.      CASAERT-SENECHAL – RUSSEIGNIES    14     159.85
6.      DUSAUSOIT DANY – BELOEIL    12    62.97
7.      LETURCQ FABIEN – ROUCOURT    12    189.68
8.      DANGREAU JEAN-MARC – BLATON     12    217.21
9.      CANION SOBKOWIAK – DOUR    12    233.11
10.     DEFERT THIERRY – FORCHIES-LA-MARCHE    11    117.52

GRAND-DEMI-FOND: PIGEONNEAUX : 1 + 2         
1.      VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES    10     110.61
2.     SAUVAGE-DURAN – BORNIVAL     9    114.95
3.     CHARLES ERIC – COURCELLES     9    154.16
4.     MUREZ MARICHAL – WADELINCOURT     8    131.68
5.     CANION SOBKOWIAK – DOUR     7    158.37
6.     CASAERT-SENECHAL – RUSSEIGNIES     6    58.62
7.     FRANCOIS JEAN-CLAUDE – THUMAIDE     6    70.07
8.     LETURCQ D & F – DUPONCHELLE – WADELINCOURT   6    100.47
9.     SIRAULT BRUNO – BRAINE-LE-COMTE     5     91.33
10.    BAERT DAMIEN – ERE      4     46.8

FOND : VIEUX : 1 + 2         
1.      VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONSQUIERES    10     122.03
2.     LECLERCQ-BIONDO – ESTINNES     9    101.59
3.     BASCOURT NICOLAS – BRAINE LE COMTE      9    148.99
4.     DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI – SAINT VAAST  8     98.91
5.     SURINX IPPOLITO – GOSSELIES     8    116.50
6.     BOURLARD P & F – HARVENGT     8    118.12
7.     DEROECK LUC – MANAGE     8    118.71
8.     DENEUFBOURG YVON – ESTINNES     8    121.64
9.      GUILLEAUME-MEISTER – BLATON     7    90.96
10.     VANDEMEULEBROEKE C. –SAINT-LEGER    7    95.18

FOND : UN AN : 1 + 2         
1.      VANDEMEULEBROKE C. – SAINT-LEGER    7    102.02
2.      STEENHAUT ANDRE – BASSILLY    7    128.83
3.      CASAERT-SENECHAL – RUSSEIGNIES    5    32.59
4.      LINI MARC – BRAINE L’ALLEUD    5    62.78
5.      VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES    5     64.87
6.      CHEVALIER-VANDERBRUGGEN – FLOBECQ     5    71.99
7.      BASCOURT NICOLAS – BRAINE LE COMTE    5    105.97
8.      DUCASTEL P & F – BLICQUY    5     137.57
9.      LECLERCQ-BIONDO – ESTINNES    4     21.02
10.     GUILLAUME-MEISTER – BLATON.    4    44.92

GRAND FOND : 1 + 2         
1.      VANDERHEEREN RENE – FROIDMONT    13    238.59
2.      DEROECK LUC – MANAGE     12    195.13
3.      DENEUFBOURG YVON – ESTINNES    11     101.37
4.      DRIES P & F – DEUX –ACREN    11    183.97
5.      VAN NESTE HENRI – FELUY    10    165.51
6.      PETTEAU CHOQUET – HAVINNES    9     196.55
7.      WAUTHIER GUY – MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE   8    64.56
8.      VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES    8    74.31
9.     NAVEZ-VERMEULEN – ANDERLUES    8    99.24
10.      DELBAR MAURICE – OEUDEGHIEN.    8    104.02

GRAND  DEMI-FOND-FOND-GRAND FOND : PLUS DE PRIX         
1.      CASAERT-SENECHAL – RUSSEIGNIES    289     3755.81
2.     VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES    226    3138.30
3.     DUSAUSOIT DANY – BELOEIL    188     2143.55
4.      SAUVAGE-DURAN – BORNIVAL    178     3008.51
5.      DEFERT THIERRY – FORCHIES-LA-MARCHE    155     2189.61
6.      STEENHAUT ANDRE – BASSILLY     150     2629.78
7.       DEROECK LUC – MANAGE        133     1917.22
8.      NAVEZ-VERMEULEN – ANDERLUES    121     2239.80
9.      HENNEBERT-MICHAUX – FORCHIES-LA-MARCHE    119     1864.44
10.     CHARLES ERIC –COURCELLES      116    1915.66

  AS-PIGEON : GRAND DEMI-FOND : VIEUX         
CHARLES ERIC – COURCELLES      9081432-06    8     94.51
  AS-PIGEON : GRAND DEM-FOND : UN AN         
SAUVAGE-DURAN – BORNIVAL     1502360-08    9    77.86
AS-PIGEON : PIGEONNEAUX          
VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES      9104093-09    7     63.30
AS-PIGEON: FOND : VIEUX          
VANDEMEULEBROEKE C. – SAINT-LEGER      9007620-05    4     13.56
AS-PIGEON: GRAND FOND : VIEUX          
MIYASHITA H & T – SIRAULT     9078748-06    4     40.20
AS-PIGEON: FOND + GRAND FOND: UN AN         
WAUTHIER GUY – MONT-SUR MARCHIENNE     9076407-08    3    13.95

DERBY HAINAUT     PREMIERS PRIX 2009
16.05   VIERZON   
VIEUX:  GOEMINNE-VERHELLEN – FLOBECQ
UN AN: HOWARD FRANK - MAARKEDAL
23.05   BOURGES   
VIEUX:  DERREVEAUX HERVE – KLUISBERGEN
UN AN: CASAERT M & G – NECHIN
30.05   BRIVE    VIEUX:  CARTEUS GEORGES & FABIAN – RONSE
30.05   ISSOUDUN   
VIEUX: LETE EMILE – SIRAULT
UN AN: GOOSSENS-DRUART – HYON
06.06   CHATEAUROUX   
VIEUX: CASIZZI-LELOUP – HOUDENG
UN AN: NYS GERMAIN – BOUVIGNIES
13.06   CAHORS    VIEUX: DESMEYTER-RESTIAEN – MELDEN
13.06   CHATEAUROUX    
VIEUX: VAN RENTERGHEM-DEBLICQUI – PIPAIX
UN AN: GHEEROLFS BOUDEWIJN – RONSE
20.06   MONTLUCON 
VIEUX: DEROECK LUC – MANAGE
UN AN: CASIZZI-LELOUP – HOUDENG
20.06   PAU    VIEUX: DE WOLF OLIVIER – BESONRIEUX  
20.06 MONTAUBAN    VIEUX : DE ROECK LUC - MANAGE
27.06   BORDEAUX     
VIEUX: MASURE TH & GILBERT – HERINNES
UN AN: PETTEAU-CHOQUET –HAVINNES
27.06   ARGENTON   
VIEUX: DEFERT THIERRY - FORCHIES
UN AN: V.D.PUTTE-V.D.HENDE-V.D.BOSCH – BEERSEL
27.06   ORANGE    VIEUX: VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES
03.07   BARCELONE     VIEUX: CARTEUS GEORGES & FABIAN  - RONSE
03.07   SOUSTONS    UN AN: DE GREEF MICHEL – BEERSEL
04.07   VICHY   
VIEUX: CASIZZI-LELOUP – HOUDENG
UN AN: CHEVALIER-VANDERBRUGGEN – FLOBECQ
04.07   LIMOGES    VIEUX: PESSEMIER BRIGITTE – RONSE
11.07   TARBES    VIEUX: MIYASHITA H & T – SIRAULT
11.07   LIMOGES    UN AN: HENNEBERT-MICHAUX – FORCHIES
11.07   JARNAC   
VIEUX: MUSCH FRANS – LENNIK
UN AN: HAUTIER ETIENNE – BAULERS
11.07   NEVERS   
VIEUX: COLSOULLE LAURENT – BAISIEUX
UN AN: SAUVAGE-DURAN – BORNIVAL
JEUNES: VANDEN BERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES
18.07   MARSEILLE    VIEUX: DUMONCEAU-PAVONCHELLIE – ST VAAST
18.07   SOUILLAC    VIEUX: MAQUET M & J – KLUISBERGEN
18.07   VIERZON   
VIEUX: Mme DELBRUYERE ROGER – SOLRE-SUR-SAMBRE
UN AN: LAMBERT SYLVAIN – ITTRE
JEUNES: SAUVAGE-DURAN – BORNIVAL
25.07   LIBOURNE    UN AN: VAN HEEDE JEROME – FORCHIES
25.07   NARBONNE     VIEUX: VANDEN B ERGHE A & L – RONQUIERES
25.07   BOURGES   
VIEUX: GENLAIN P – SIRAULT
UN AN: DEFERT THIERRY – FORCHIES
JEUNES: HOVENS MICHEL –VIESVILLE
01.08   PERPIGNAN      VIEUX: CARTEUS GEORGES & FABIAN  - RONSE
01.08   TULLE   
VIEUX: DE SMEYTER-RESTIAEN – MELDEN
UN AN: CASAERT-SENECHAL – RUSSEIGNIES
01.08   BOURGES     
VIEUX: KAPTAIN JAN – THUMAIDE
UN AN: GEVAERT-VAN SCHOORISSE – RONSE
JEUNES: COLSOULLE LAURENT – BAISIEUX
08.08   ARGENTON    
VIEUX: KANIA ZENON – COURCELLES
UN AN: MUREZ MARICHAL – WADELINCOURT
JEUNES: DUSSAUSOIT DANY – BELOEIL
22.08   LA SOUTERRAINE   
VIEUX: HOWARD FRANK – MAARKEDAL
JEUNES: BAERT DAMIEN – ERE
03.09   GUERET   
VIEUX: WEEMAELS D & K – HUIZINGEN
JEUNES: DRAPS JEAN PAUL - RUISBROEK