検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
22/05/2019 23:09
ベルギー, National - イヤーリング
22/05/2019 23:11
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
22/05/2019 23:17
ベルギー, Zone A1 - イヤーリング
22/05/2019 23:18
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
22/05/2019 23:19
ベルギー, Zone A2 - イヤーリング
22/05/2019 23:20
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
22/05/2019 23:21
ベルギー, Zone B1 - イヤーリング
22/05/2019 23:22
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
22/05/2019 23:23
ベルギー, Zone B2 - イヤーリング
22/05/2019 23:24
ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩
22/05/2019 23:25
ダウンロード
download  Official result ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩 (ヴィエルゾン 2019)

Winner
Winner  Bragard D & X
ベルギー, Zone C - イヤーリング
22/05/2019 23:26
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
PE Antwerpen成鳩Wauters Hannelore
PE AntwerpenイヤーリングDe Troy Wim
PE Limburg成鳩Serre Rudi
PE LimburgイヤーリングMoors Kimberly & Lynn
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Oost-VlaanderenイヤーリングVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩Arien - De Keyser
PE Vlaams-BrabantイヤーリングMenten Ronny
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
PE West-VlaanderenイヤーリングVan Temsche Raf
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Famille 3D
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantイヤーリングDupuis-Amant
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Defrene Thierry & Guy
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgイヤーリングJennequin Jean-Luc

Club results
Provinceクラブ
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
HenegouwenUnion (Marbaix-La-Tour )
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)