検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
22/07/2019 17:45
ベルギー, National - イヤーリング
22/07/2019 17:46
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
22/07/2019 17:51
ベルギー, Zone A1 - イヤーリング
22/07/2019 17:51
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
22/07/2019 17:51
ベルギー, Zone A2 - イヤーリング
22/07/2019 17:52
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
22/07/2019 17:58
ダウンロード
download  Preliminary result ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩 (イスーダン 2019)

Winner
Winner  Engels Jules & Yves
ベルギー, Zone B1 - イヤーリング
22/07/2019 17:59
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
22/07/2019 17:59
ベルギー, Zone B2 - イヤーリング
22/07/2019 17:00
ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩
22/07/2019 17:00
ダウンロード
download  Preliminary result ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩 (イスーダン 2019)

Winner
Winner  Hamers Dennis
ベルギー, Zone C - イヤーリング
22/07/2019 17:00
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
PE Antwerpen成鳩Engels Jos & Jules
PE AntwerpenイヤーリングHermans Rik
PE Limburg成鳩Van Hertem-Schuurmans
PE LimburgイヤーリングHendrikx Henri
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Dierickx-Visschers Jules
PE Oost-VlaanderenイヤーリングVan Landeghem Gebr.
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩Tournelle Davy
PE Vlaams-BrabantイヤーリングTournelle Davy
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩Walgraeve Dirk
PE West-VlaanderenイヤーリングCoussement Marc & Dirk
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Casaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantイヤーリングFamille 3D
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Thibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgイヤーリングThibaut-Boons

Club results
Provinceクラブ
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)