検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
08/09/2019 09:43
ベルギー, National - 若鳩
08/09/2019 09:44
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
08/09/2019 09:44
ダウンロード
download  Preliminary result ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩 (シャトールー III 2019)

Winner
Winner  Vandenbroucke M & W
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 若鳩
08/09/2019 09:44
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
08/09/2019 09:45
ダウンロード
download  Preliminary result ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩 (シャトールー III 2019)

Winner
Winner  Team Celie-Van Driessche
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 若鳩
08/09/2019 09:45
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
08/09/2019 09:45
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 若鳩
08/09/2019 09:46
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
08/09/2019 09:46
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 若鳩
08/09/2019 09:47
ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩
08/09/2019 09:47
ベルギー, Zone C - 若鳩
08/09/2019 09:48
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
PE Antwerpen成鳩Verbeek Bart
PE Antwerpen若鳩Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
PE Limburg成鳩Alaerts Jonah & Noah
PE Limburg若鳩Verheyden Guido
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩De Maesschalck Luc
PE Oost-Vlaanderen若鳩Team Noël-Willockx
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩Derwa-Luxem
PE Vlaams-Brabant若鳩Daans Luc
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩De Laere Luc
PE West-Vlaanderen若鳩Clicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Murez-Marichal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant若鳩Allemeersch André
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Thibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg若鳩Thibaut-Boons

Club results
Provinceクラブ
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)