検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
11/08/2019 16:53
ベルギー, National - イヤーリング
11/08/2019 16:54
ベルギー, National - 若鳩
11/08/2019 16:54
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
11/08/2019 16:55
ベルギー, Zone A1 - イヤーリング
11/08/2019 16:55
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 若鳩
11/08/2019 16:56
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
11/08/2019 16:56
ベルギー, Zone A2 - イヤーリング
11/08/2019 16:56
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 若鳩
11/08/2019 16:57
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
11/08/2019 16:57
ベルギー, Zone B1 - イヤーリング
11/08/2019 16:58
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 若鳩
11/08/2019 16:58
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
11/08/2019 16:59
ベルギー, Zone B2 - イヤーリング
11/08/2019 16:59
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 若鳩
11/08/2019 16:00
ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩
11/08/2019 16:00
ベルギー, Zone C - イヤーリング
11/08/2019 16:01
ベルギー, Zone C - 若鳩
11/08/2019 16:03
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
PE Antwerpen成鳩Lambrechts Stefaan
PE AntwerpenイヤーリングHaepers Jozef
PE Antwerpen若鳩De Bruyn-Wijnand
PE Limburg成鳩Panis Gerard
PE LimburgイヤーリングPoels Maarten
PE Limburg若鳩Bassez Bart Team
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Vlaeminck Hugo
PE Oost-VlaanderenイヤーリングVan Herreweghe-Mannes
PE Oost-Vlaanderen若鳩Steveninck Benny
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩Reyniers Henri
PE Vlaams-BrabantイヤーリングSchroeven-Hermans
PE Vlaams-Brabant若鳩Vanvuchelen Ivan
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩Debaene Hubert
PE West-VlaanderenイヤーリングMaes Anthony
PE West-Vlaanderen若鳩Messiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Deman-Lefour
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantイヤーリングFascella Gianni
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant若鳩Mirabelle Adrien
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Zecchinon Lucien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgイヤーリングLoviny Christian
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg若鳩Defrene Thierry & Guy

Club results
Provinceクラブ
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)