検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
05/08/2019 08:12
ベルギー, National - イヤーリング
05/08/2019 08:13
ベルギー, National - 若鳩
05/08/2019 08:13
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
05/08/2019 08:14
ベルギー, Zone A1 - イヤーリング
05/08/2019 08:15
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 若鳩
05/08/2019 08:15
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
05/08/2019 08:16
ベルギー, Zone A2 - イヤーリング
05/08/2019 08:16
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 若鳩
05/08/2019 08:17
ダウンロード
download  Preliminary result ベルギー, Zone A2 - 若鳩 (ブールジュⅡ 2019)

Winner
Winner  Claes Pere & Fils
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
05/08/2019 08:17
ダウンロード
download  Preliminary result ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩 (ブールジュⅡ 2019)

Winner
Winner  Vervloesem Patrick
ベルギー, Zone B1 - イヤーリング
05/08/2019 08:18
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 若鳩
05/08/2019 08:18
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
05/08/2019 08:19
ベルギー, Zone B2 - イヤーリング
05/08/2019 08:19
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 若鳩
05/08/2019 08:19
ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩
05/08/2019 08:20
ベルギー, Zone C - イヤーリング
05/08/2019 08:20
ベルギー, Zone C - 若鳩
05/08/2019 08:21
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
PE Antwerpen成鳩Engels Jules & Yves
PE AntwerpenイヤーリングRoodhooft Andre
PE Antwerpen若鳩Team Hooymans.be
PE Limburg成鳩Vuerstaek Andre & Berto
PE LimburgイヤーリングCreten Marcel
PE Limburg若鳩Brugmans Sabrina
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Oost-VlaanderenイヤーリングRaes Chris
PE Oost-Vlaanderen若鳩Cosijn Robrecht
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩Weemaels Dirk & Kurt
PE Vlaams-BrabantイヤーリングSchepmans Erwin
PE Vlaams-Brabant若鳩Eyletten M&G
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩Verhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
PE West-VlaanderenイヤーリングQuidosse Gino
PE West-Vlaanderen若鳩Hellebuyck Jacques
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Delbruyere Roger (Veuve)
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantイヤーリングCanion-Sobkowiak
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant若鳩Claes Pere & Fils
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Burniat Boris
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgイヤーリングGruloos Destree
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg若鳩Caro Jean-Marc

Club results
Provinceクラブ
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)