検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
26/08/2019 13:05
ベルギー, National - 若鳩
26/08/2019 13:05
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
26/08/2019 13:07
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 若鳩
26/08/2019 13:08
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
26/08/2019 13:38
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 若鳩
26/08/2019 13:38
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
26/08/2019 13:39
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 若鳩
26/08/2019 13:39
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
26/08/2019 13:39
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 若鳩
26/08/2019 13:40
ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩
26/08/2019 13:40
ベルギー, Zone C - 若鳩
26/08/2019 13:41
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
PE Antwerpen成鳩Maris Frans
PE Antwerpen若鳩Czarnota Tomasz-Nys Gunther
PE Limburg成鳩Stockmans Ivan
PE Limburg若鳩Geraerts Erwin
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Gevaert-Lannoo
PE Oost-Vlaanderen若鳩Van Sterthem Jelle
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩Derwa-Luxem
PE Vlaams-Brabant若鳩Van Roy Geert
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩De Keyser Kurt
PE West-Vlaanderen若鳩Ally Norbert
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Casaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant若鳩Allemeersch André
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Thibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg若鳩Leroy Philippe & Danny

Club results
Provinceクラブ
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)