検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
16/07/2016 17:51
ベルギー, National - イヤーリング
16/07/2016 17:29
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
19/07/2016 12:40
ダウンロード
download  成績 ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩 (シャトールー 2016)

Winner
Winner  Bullynck Daniel
ベルギー, Zone A1 - イヤーリング
19/07/2016 12:08
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
19/07/2016 12:29
ベルギー, Zone A2 - イヤーリング
19/07/2016 12:40
ダウンロード
download  成績 ベルギー, Zone A2 - イヤーリング (シャトールー 2016)

Winner
Winner  Baeckelandt Andre
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
19/07/2016 12:02
ベルギー, Zone B1 - イヤーリング
19/07/2016 12:30
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
19/07/2016 12:10
ダウンロード
download  成績 ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩 (シャトールー 2016)

Winner
Winner  Henderickx Van Den Bruel
ベルギー, Zone B2 - イヤーリング
19/07/2016 12:38
ダウンロード
download  成績 ベルギー, Zone B2 - イヤーリング (シャトールー 2016)

Winner
Winner  Van Thillo Willy
ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩
19/07/2016 12:52
ベルギー, Zone C - イヤーリング
19/07/2016 12:08
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Baraffe-Bocklant
PE West-VlaanderenイヤーリングChristiaens Luc
PE Vlaams-BrabantイヤーリングVanhoudt - Serre
PE Limburg成鳩Hendrikx Rudi
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantイヤーリングColsoulle P&F
PE Antwerpen成鳩Henderickx Van Den Bruel
Luik成鳩Dunon Theo
PE LimburgイヤーリングNoels Gert
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Dunon Theo
PE AntwerpenイヤーリングDaniels Willy
PE Oost-VlaanderenイヤーリングBaeckelandt Andre
LuikイヤーリングAl-Thani Mischal
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩De Laere Maurice & Luc
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgイヤーリングAl-Thani Mischal
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩De Mesmaeker Clement
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Van Caneghem Guido
Interprovinciaal成鳩Baraffe-Bocklant
InterprovinciaalイヤーリングColsoulle P&F

Club results
Provinceクラブ
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)