検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
28/06/2016 14:39
ベルギー, National - イヤーリング
28/06/2016 14:15
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
28/06/2016 14:02
ベルギー, Zone A1 - イヤーリング
28/06/2016 14:26
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
28/06/2016 14:06
ベルギー, Zone A2 - イヤーリング
28/06/2016 14:54
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
28/06/2016 15:41
ベルギー, Zone B1 - イヤーリング
28/06/2016 15:43
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
28/06/2016 15:09
ダウンロード
download  成績 ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩 (アルジャントンⅠ 2016)

Winner
Winner  Thijs Louis
ベルギー, Zone B2 - イヤーリング
28/06/2016 15:20
ベルギー, Zone C - 成鳩
28/06/2016 15:37
ベルギー, Zone C - イヤーリング
28/06/2016 15:58
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Famille 3D
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Thibaut-Boons
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantイヤーリングSaudoyez Kevin Première victoire nationale pour Kevin Saudoyez (Tertre, BE)!
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgイヤーリングLeroy Frères
InterprovinciaalイヤーリングSaudoyez Kevin Première victoire nationale pour Kevin Saudoyez (Tertre, BE)!
Interprovinciaal成鳩Famille 3D
Luik成鳩Thielens-Romain JM
PE West-VlaanderenイヤーリングVerschuere Jacques
PE Antwerpen成鳩Engels Jos & Jules
PE Oost-VlaanderenイヤーリングSteveninck Benny Benny Steveninck (Hamme, BE) wins 1st Prov. and 2nd Nat. Argenton yearlings
LuikイヤーリングLeroy Frères
PE Limburg成鳩Ceyssens Louis
PE Vlaams-BrabantイヤーリングWouters-Coremans
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy and Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem, BE) win 1st Nat. Argenton old birds
PE LimburgイヤーリングTysiak-Sielski
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩De Mesmaeker Clement
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩Vanacker Hubert
PE AntwerpenイヤーリングGoovaerts Victor & Jens

Club results
Provinceクラブ
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)