検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
04/09/2013 08:43
ベルギー, National - 若鳩
04/09/2013 08:08
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
04/09/2013 08:43
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 若鳩
04/09/2013 09:14
ダウンロード
download  Official result ベルギー, Zone A1 - 若鳩 (ヌヴェール 2013)

Winner
Winner  Lannoo-De Clerck
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
04/09/2013 09:14
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 若鳩
04/09/2013 09:53
ダウンロード
download  Official result ベルギー, Zone A2 - 若鳩 (ヌヴェール 2013)

Winner
Winner  Pappens Jan
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
04/09/2013 09:28
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 若鳩
04/09/2013 09:04
ダウンロード
download  Official result ベルギー, Zone B1 - 若鳩 (ヌヴェール 2013)

Winner
Winner  Van Roy - Rochtus
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
04/09/2013 09:47
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 若鳩
04/09/2013 09:26
ベルギー, Zone C1 - 成鳩
04/09/2013 09:58
ベルギー, Zone C1 - 若鳩
04/09/2013 09:34
ベルギー, Zone C2 - 成鳩
04/09/2013 09:06
ベルギー, Zone C2 - 若鳩
04/09/2013 09:39
ダウンロード
download  Official result ベルギー, Zone C2 - 若鳩 (ヌヴェール 2013)

Winner
Winner  Burniat Boris
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
Waals-Brabant成鳩Putseys Patte
PE Limburg若鳩Cleeren Jules
Luik若鳩Dunon Theo
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg若鳩Burniat Boris
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩Vanlint Michel
Waals-Brabant若鳩Pierre Roger & David Bossut
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Dermonne Alain
PE Antwerpen成鳩Vercammen Hok Jos
Luik成鳩Panza Roberto
Namen成鳩Baleau Jean-Jacques
PE Vlaams-Brabant若鳩Van Winkel Jozef
PE Oost-Vlaanderen若鳩Van Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant若鳩Pierre Roger & David Bossut
PE Antwerpen若鳩Dockx Leo & Gerry
PE West-Vlaanderen若鳩Van Temsche Raf
Namen若鳩Defrene Thierry & Guy
PE Limburg成鳩Platteeuw-Noels
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Roelandt-Mille
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Baleau Jean-Jacques
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩Familie Schreel
Interprovinciaal若鳩Laremans Liesl
Interprovinciaal成鳩Vanlint Michel

Club results
Provinceクラブ
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Nachtklievers Opwijk (Opwijk)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Kat (De Vrijheid) (Ophasselt)