検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
29/08/2013 21:41
ベルギー, National - 若鳩
29/08/2013 22:32
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
29/08/2013 21:58
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 若鳩
29/08/2013 22:59
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
29/08/2013 22:51
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 若鳩
29/08/2013 22:36
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
29/08/2013 22:20
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 若鳩
29/08/2013 22:11
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
29/08/2013 22:27
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 若鳩
29/08/2013 22:03
ベルギー, Zone C1 - 成鳩
29/08/2013 22:48
ベルギー, Zone C1 - 若鳩
29/08/2013 22:33
ベルギー, Zone C2 - 成鳩
29/08/2013 22:12
ベルギー, Zone C2 - 若鳩
29/08/2013 22:58
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
PE Antwerpen成鳩Van Thillo Willy
PE Vlaams-Brabant若鳩Arien - De Keyser
Luik若鳩Jacquemin Francois
PE Limburg成鳩Pierre Van Meeuwen
PE Oost-Vlaanderen若鳩Steveninck Benny
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩Van Hoorenbeeck Louis
PE Limburg若鳩Vanonckelen Marc
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩De Saer Antoine & Rudi
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Roelandt-Mille
PE Antwerpen若鳩De Bruyn-Wijnand
PE West-Vlaanderen若鳩Verschoot Joël
Luik成鳩Zecchinion Lucien
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant若鳩Senzée Jean-Pierre
Namen若鳩Delfosse Guy
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Dermience Philippe
Waals-Brabant成鳩Sauvage-Duran
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg若鳩Jamaigne Albert
Waals-Brabant若鳩Sauvage-Duran
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Murez-Marichal
Namen成鳩Dermience Philippe
Interprovinciaal若鳩Vanonckelen Marc
Interprovinciaal成鳩Herbots Jo & Raf

Club results
Provinceクラブ
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Nachtklievers Opwijk (Opwijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Leievrienden (Astene-Deinze)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)