検索

ベルギー, National - 成鳩
09/09/2013 17:27
ベルギー, National - 若鳩
09/09/2013 17:28
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 成鳩
16/09/2013 10:31
ベルギー, Zone A1 - 若鳩
16/09/2013 10:08
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 成鳩
16/09/2013 10:40
ベルギー, Zone A2 - 若鳩
16/09/2013 10:12
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 成鳩
16/09/2013 10:42
ベルギー, Zone B1 - 若鳩
16/09/2013 10:27
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 成鳩
16/09/2013 10:07
ベルギー, Zone B2 - 若鳩
16/09/2013 10:35
ベルギー, Zone C1 - 成鳩
16/09/2013 10:11
ベルギー, Zone C1 - 若鳩
16/09/2013 10:57
ダウンロード
download  Official result ベルギー, Zone C1 - 若鳩 (ゲレ II 2013)

Winner
Winner  Huls Paul
ベルギー, Zone C2 - 成鳩
16/09/2013 10:36
ベルギー, Zone C2 - 若鳩
16/09/2013 10:23
ダウンロード
download  Official result ベルギー, Zone C2 - 若鳩 (ゲレ II 2013)

Winner
Winner  Dassen-Gerits
プロヴィンシャル成績
ProvinceカテゴリWinnerレポート
PE Limburg若鳩Huls Paul
PE Antwerpen成鳩Vercammen Hok Jos
PE Vlaams-Brabant成鳩Van Winkel Jozef
PE West-Vlaanderen成鳩Ameel-Vanlake Ignace & Sabine
PE Vlaams-Brabant若鳩Jespers-Vanderwegen
PE Oost-Vlaanderen成鳩Gevaert-Lannoo
PE West-Vlaanderen若鳩Maes Anthony
PE Limburg成鳩Loockx Guido
PE Antwerpen若鳩Roziers Paul & Jelle
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg成鳩Baleau Jean-Jacques
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg若鳩Thibaut-Boons
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant成鳩Murez-Marichal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant若鳩Allemeersch André
PE Oost-Vlaanderen若鳩De Rouck Karel & Stijn

Club results
Provinceクラブ
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)