Argenton II 2020

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • カテゴリ: 成鳩, 若鳩
  • Basketting date: 03/09/2020
  • Liberation date: 06/09/2020

Results ベルギー

成績 Winner 場所 カテゴリ
Official result ベルギー (成鳩) Albert Derwa Belgium 成鳩
Official result ベルギー (若鳩) De Troy Wim Belgium 若鳩
Official result Zone A1 (成鳩) Familie Schreel Zone A1 成鳩
Official result Zone A1 (若鳩) Troubat Pierre Zone A1 若鳩
Official result Zone A2 (成鳩) Vermassen David Zone A2 成鳩
Official result Zone A2 (若鳩) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede Zone A2 若鳩
Official result Zone B1 (成鳩) Van Hove - Uytterhoeven Zone B1 成鳩
Official result Zone B1 (若鳩) De Troy Wim Zone B1 若鳩
Official result Zone B2 (成鳩) Albert Derwa Zone B2 成鳩
Official result Zone B2 (若鳩) Veulemans-Perilleux Zone B2 若鳩
Official result Zone C (成鳩) Jos Thoné Zone C 成鳩
Official result Zone C (若鳩) Weytjens Theo Zone C 若鳩
Official result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (成鳩) Canion Sobkowiak SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 成鳩
Official result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (若鳩) Olivier Poussart SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 若鳩
Official result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (成鳩) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 成鳩
Official result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (若鳩) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 若鳩
Official result PE Antwerpen (成鳩) Team Hooymans.be PE Antwerpen 成鳩
Official result PE Antwerpen (若鳩) De Troy Wim PE Antwerpen 若鳩
Official result PE Limburg (成鳩) Loockx-Verbruggen PE Limburg 成鳩
Official result PE Limburg (若鳩) Weytjens Theo PE Limburg 若鳩
Official result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (成鳩) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen PE Oost-Vlaanderen 成鳩
Official result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (若鳩) De Maeseneer Philip PE Oost-Vlaanderen 若鳩
Official result PE Vlaams-Brabant (成鳩) Albert Derwa PE Vlaams-Brabant 成鳩
Official result PE Vlaams-Brabant (若鳩) Veulemans-Perilleux PE Vlaams-Brabant 若鳩
Official result PE West-Vlaanderen (成鳩) Debacker Filip PE West-Vlaanderen 成鳩
Official result PE West-Vlaanderen (若鳩) Gino Clicque PE West-Vlaanderen 若鳩

Club results

場所 クラブ 成績
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Argenton
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Argenton
Limburg De Grensduif Argenton
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton zuid-oost & LaTo
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton Ambi + lokaal
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Argenton
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Argenton Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem Argenton (g.o)
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem Argenton (k.o)
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Argenton 06-09-2020
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Argenton 5-9-2020-Lokaal
Waals-Brabant Union Mont Saint Guibert Argenton_mstg_06-09-20
West-Vlaanderen De Arend Argenton 06-09-2020
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif Argenton jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif Argenton oude
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst Argenton 06/09/2020
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Argenton 06-09-20
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Argenton Jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Argenton Oude
West-Vlaanderen Fondclub Vlamertinge Argenton
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene Argenton ii
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Argenton