Argenton I 2020

  • Organiser
    OVV
  • カテゴリ: 成鳩, イヤーリング
  • Basketting date: 09/07/2020
  • Liberation date: 11/07/2020

Results ベルギー

成績 Winner 場所 カテゴリ
Official result ベルギー (成鳩) Davy Tournelle Belgium 成鳩
Official result ベルギー (イヤーリング) Team Hooymans.be Belgium イヤーリング
Official result Zone A1 (成鳩) Sioen Luc & Hilde Zone A1 成鳩
Official result Zone A1 (イヤーリング) Vanderstichele Jan Zone A1 イヤーリング
Official result Zone A2 (成鳩) Verschueren Omer Zone A2 成鳩
Official result Zone A2 (イヤーリング) Harchies Christian Zone A2 イヤーリング
Official result Zone B1 (成鳩) Engels Jules & Yves Zone B1 成鳩
Official result Zone B1 (イヤーリング) Wauters Hannelore Zone B1 イヤーリング
Official result Zone B2 (成鳩) Davy Tournelle Zone B2 成鳩
Official result Zone B2 (イヤーリング) Team Hooymans.be Zone B2 イヤーリング
Official result Zone C (成鳩) Spooren Theo Zone C 成鳩
Official result Zone C (イヤーリング) Spooren Theo Zone C イヤーリング
Official result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (成鳩) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 成鳩
Official result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (イヤーリング) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant イヤーリング
Official result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (成鳩) Leroy Frères SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 成鳩
Official result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (イヤーリング) Delhez Didier SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg イヤーリング
Official result PE Antwerpen (成鳩) Engels Jules & Yves PE Antwerpen 成鳩
Official result PE Antwerpen (イヤーリング) Team Hooymans.be PE Antwerpen イヤーリング
Official result PE Limburg (成鳩) Serre Rudi PE Limburg 成鳩
Official result PE Limburg (イヤーリング) Surinx-Pletsers PE Limburg イヤーリング
Official result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (成鳩) Vlaeminck Hugo PE Oost-Vlaanderen 成鳩
Official result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (イヤーリング) Walraevens Paul PE Oost-Vlaanderen イヤーリング
Official result PE Vlaams-Brabant (成鳩) Davy Tournelle PE Vlaams-Brabant 成鳩
Official result PE Vlaams-Brabant (イヤーリング) Menten Ronny PE Vlaams-Brabant イヤーリング
Official result PE West-Vlaanderen (成鳩) Luc De Laere PE West-Vlaanderen 成鳩
Official result PE West-Vlaanderen (イヤーリング) Gino Clicque PE West-Vlaanderen イヤーリング

Club results

場所 クラブ 成績
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Argenton
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Argenton
Limburg De Grensduif Argenton
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Veldkets Argenton Klein Lokaalspel
Limburg De Veldkets Argenton Groot Lokaalspel
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton LaTo oude & jaarse
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton Ambi + Lokaal
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton ZO
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Eerlijk Duurt Langst Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Elk Zijn Deel Argenton oude en jaarse
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Vlaamse Ardennen Club Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Vlaamse Ardennen Club Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant De Ware Vrienden Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Argenton 11-07-2020
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Argenton 11-07-2020-West-Brabant
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif Argenton 11-07-2020
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst Argenton jaarse 11/07/2020
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst Argenton Oude 11/07/2020
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Argenton oude-jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton oude
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Argenton Oude
West-Vlaanderen Fondclub Vlamertinge Argenton
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene Argenton i
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Argenton