Argenton II 2019

  • Organiser
    OVV
  • カテゴリ: 成鳩, 若鳩
  • Basketting date: 22/08/2019
  • Liberation date: 24/08/2019

Results ベルギー

成績 Winner 場所 カテゴリ
Preliminary result ベルギー (成鳩) Gevaert-Lannoo Belgium 成鳩
Preliminary result ベルギー (若鳩) Allemeersch André Belgium 若鳩
Preliminary result Zone A1 (成鳩) De Keyser Kurt Zone A1 成鳩
Preliminary result Zone A1 (若鳩) Sioen Luc & Hilde Zone A1 若鳩
Preliminary result Zone A2 (成鳩) Gevaert-Lannoo Zone A2 成鳩
Preliminary result Zone A2 (若鳩) Allemeersch André Zone A2 若鳩
Preliminary result Zone B1 (成鳩) Maris Frans Zone B1 成鳩
Preliminary result Zone B1 (若鳩) Van Muylder Nico Zone B1 若鳩
Preliminary result Zone B2 (成鳩) Derwa-Luxem Zone B2 成鳩
Preliminary result Zone B2 (若鳩) Van Horenbeeck Leo Zone B2 若鳩
Preliminary result Zone C (成鳩) Jos Thoné Zone C 成鳩
Preliminary result Zone C (若鳩) Spooren Theo Zone C 若鳩
成績 SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (成鳩) Casaert-Senechal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 成鳩
成績 SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (若鳩) Allemeersch André SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 若鳩
成績 SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (成鳩) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 成鳩
成績 SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (若鳩) Leroy Philippe & Danny SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 若鳩
成績 PE Antwerpen (成鳩) Maris Frans PE Antwerpen 成鳩
成績 PE Antwerpen (若鳩) Czarnota Tomasz-Nys Gunther PE Antwerpen 若鳩
成績 PE Limburg (成鳩) Stockmans Ivan PE Limburg 成鳩
成績 PE Limburg (若鳩) Geraerts Erwin PE Limburg 若鳩
成績 PE Oost-Vlaanderen (成鳩) Gevaert-Lannoo PE Oost-Vlaanderen 成鳩
成績 PE Oost-Vlaanderen (若鳩) Van Sterthem Jelle PE Oost-Vlaanderen 若鳩
成績 PE Vlaams-Brabant (成鳩) Derwa-Luxem PE Vlaams-Brabant 成鳩
成績 PE Vlaams-Brabant (若鳩) Van Roy Geert PE Vlaams-Brabant 若鳩
成績 PE West-Vlaanderen (成鳩) De Keyser Kurt PE West-Vlaanderen 成鳩
成績 PE West-Vlaanderen (若鳩) Norbert Ally PE West-Vlaanderen 若鳩

Club results

場所 クラブ 成績
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub ARGENTON 24/82019
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Argenton
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren ARGENTON zuid-oost + LaTo
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren ARGENTON Ambi + lokaal
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Argenton
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Argenton Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem ARGENTON - OUDE
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem ARGENTON - JONGEN
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove ARGENTON + TOURY
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle ARGENTON
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté ARGENTON
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Argenton 24-08-2019
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos ARGENTON
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Argenton 24-8-19-West Brabant
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Argenton 24-8-19-Lokaal
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif argenton jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif argenton oude
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton jongen & oude
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge ARGENTON OUDE
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge ARGENTON JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging Argenton Oude+Jaarse/Jonge
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene ARGENTON III OUDE EN JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Argenton