La Souterraine II 2013

  • Organiser
    OVV
  • カテゴリ: 成鳩, 若鳩
  • Basketting date: 22/08/2013
  • Liberation date: 24/08/2013

Results ベルギー

成績 Winner 場所 カテゴリ
Official result ベルギー (成鳩) Van Meeuwen Pierre Belgium 成鳩
Official result ベルギー (若鳩) Vanonckelen Marc Belgium 若鳩
Official result Zone A1 (成鳩) Antoine & Rudi De Saer Zone A1 成鳩
Official result Zone A1 (若鳩) Joël Verschoot Zone A1 若鳩
Official result Zone A2 (成鳩) Gevaert-Van Schoorisse Zone A2 成鳩
Official result Zone A2 (若鳩) Van Sterthem Stijn Zone A2 若鳩
Official result Zone B1 (成鳩) Roelandt-Mille Zone B1 成鳩
Official result Zone B1 (若鳩) Benny Steveninck Zone B1 若鳩
Official result Zone B2 (成鳩) Van Horenbeeck Leo & Christophe Zone B2 成鳩
Official result Zone B2 (若鳩) Coel Matthias Zone B2 若鳩
Official result Zone C1 (成鳩) Van Meeuwen Pierre Zone C1 成鳩
Official result Zone C1 (若鳩) Vanonckelen Marc Zone C1 若鳩
Official result Zone C2 (成鳩) Neven Frank Zone C2 成鳩
Official result Zone C2 (若鳩) Jamaigne Albert Zone C2 若鳩
成績 Interprovinciaal (成鳩) Herbots Jo & Raf Interprovinciaal 成鳩
成績 Interprovinciaal (若鳩) Vanonckelen Marc Interprovinciaal 若鳩
成績 SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (成鳩) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 成鳩
成績 SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (若鳩) Senzée Jean-Pierre SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 若鳩
成績 SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (成鳩) Dermience Philippe SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 成鳩
成績 SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (若鳩) Jamaigne Albert SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 若鳩
成績 PE Antwerpen (成鳩) Van Thillo Willy PE Antwerpen 成鳩
成績 PE Antwerpen (若鳩) De Bruyn-Wijnand PE Antwerpen 若鳩
成績 PE Limburg (成鳩) Pierre Van Meeuwen PE Limburg 成鳩
成績 PE Limburg (若鳩) Vanonckelen Marc PE Limburg 若鳩
成績 Luik (成鳩) Zecchinion Lucien Luik 成鳩
成績 Luik (若鳩) Jacquemin Francois Luik 若鳩
成績 Namen (成鳩) Dermience Philippe Namen 成鳩
成績 Namen (若鳩) Delfosse Guy Namen 若鳩
成績 PE Oost-Vlaanderen (成鳩) Roelandt-Mille PE Oost-Vlaanderen 成鳩
成績 PE Oost-Vlaanderen (若鳩) Benny Steveninck PE Oost-Vlaanderen 若鳩
成績 PE Vlaams-Brabant (成鳩) Van Hoorenbeeck Louis PE Vlaams-Brabant 成鳩
成績 PE Vlaams-Brabant (若鳩) Arien - De Keyser PE Vlaams-Brabant 若鳩
成績 Waals-Brabant (成鳩) Sauvage-Duran Waals-Brabant 成鳩
成績 Waals-Brabant (若鳩) Sauvage-Duran Waals-Brabant 若鳩
成績 PE West-Vlaanderen (成鳩) Antoine & Rudi De Saer PE West-Vlaanderen 成鳩
成績 PE West-Vlaanderen (若鳩) Joël Verschoot PE West-Vlaanderen 若鳩

Club results

場所 クラブ 成績
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen La Souterraine
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub La Souterraine
Limburg De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk La souterraine
Limburg De Reisduif Lommel 24-08 La Souterraine, Marne, 26-08 Reims.
Limburg De Toekomst Halen La Souterraine
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren LA SOUTERRAINE 24-08-2013
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven La Souterraine 2
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen De Leievrienden La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) LA SOUTTERAINE
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN La Soutteraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove La Souteraine ou-jo
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde la souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté La Souterraine
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop La Souterraine
Vlaams-Brabant De Jonge Liefhebbers La Souterraine New Hageland
Vlaams-Brabant De Nachtklievers Opwijk la souterraine
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos LA SOUTERRAINE
Waals-Brabant Groupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... La Souterraine
Waals-Brabant Local Unique - Wavre la souterraine
Waals-Brabant Ramillies : Union Wallonne La Souterraine
Waals-Brabant Union Mont Saint Guibert LA SOUTERRAINE 24-08-13
West-Vlaanderen De Arend La Souterraine oude 24 augustus 2013
West-Vlaanderen De Arend La Souterraine jongen 24 augustus 2013
West-Vlaanderen De duivenwacht LA SOUTERRAINE
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif la souterraine jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif la souterraine oude
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst La Souteraine oude zaterdag 24 augustus
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst La souteraine jongen zaterdag 24 augustus
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark La Souterraine oude en jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman La Souterraine Oude - De Eendracht
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman La Souterraine Jongen - De Eendracht
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge LA SOUTERRAINE OUDE
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge LA SOUTERRAINE JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene LA SOUTERRAINE 24-08-13
West-Vlaanderen T Zal Wel Gaan LA SOUTERRAINE JONGEN 24 - 08 - 13
West-Vlaanderen T Zal Wel Gaan LA SOUTERRAINE OUDE - JAARLINGEN 24 - 08 - 13
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel La Souterraine 24 aug 13