La Souterraine II 2013

  • Organiser: OVV
  • カテゴリ: 成鳩, 若鳩
  • Basketting date: 22/08/2013
  • Liberation date: 24/08/2013

Results ベルギー

場所 カテゴリ Winner 成績
Belgium 成鳩 Van Meeuwen Pierre Official result ベルギー (成鳩)
Belgium 若鳩 Vanonckelen Marc Official result ベルギー (若鳩)
Interprovinciaal 成鳩 Herbots Jo & Raf 成績 Interprovinciaal (成鳩)
Interprovinciaal 若鳩 Vanonckelen Marc 成績 Interprovinciaal (若鳩)
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 成鳩 Murez-Marichal 成績 SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (成鳩)
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 若鳩 Senzée Jean-Pierre 成績 SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (若鳩)
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 成鳩 Dermience Philippe 成績 SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (成鳩)
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 若鳩 Jamaigne Albert 成績 SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (若鳩)
Zone A1 成鳩 Antoine & Rudi De Saer Official result Zone A1 (成鳩)
Zone A1 若鳩 Joël Verschoot Official result Zone A1 (若鳩)
Zone A2 成鳩 Gevaert-Van Schoorisse Official result Zone A2 (成鳩)
Zone A2 若鳩 Van Sterthem Stijn Official result Zone A2 (若鳩)
Zone B1 成鳩 Roelandt-Mille Official result Zone B1 (成鳩)
Zone B1 若鳩 Benny Steveninck Official result Zone B1 (若鳩)
Zone B2 成鳩 Van Horenbeeck Leo & Christophe Official result Zone B2 (成鳩)
Zone B2 若鳩 Coel Matthias Official result Zone B2 (若鳩)
Zone C1 成鳩 Van Meeuwen Pierre Official result Zone C1 (成鳩)
Zone C1 若鳩 Vanonckelen Marc Official result Zone C1 (若鳩)
Zone C2 成鳩 Neven Frank Official result Zone C2 (成鳩)
Zone C2 若鳩 Jamaigne Albert Official result Zone C2 (若鳩)
PE Antwerpen 成鳩 Van Thillo Willy 成績 PE Antwerpen (成鳩)
PE Antwerpen 若鳩 De Bruyn-Wijnand 成績 PE Antwerpen (若鳩)
PE Limburg 成鳩 Pierre Van Meeuwen 成績 PE Limburg (成鳩)
PE Limburg 若鳩 Vanonckelen Marc 成績 PE Limburg (若鳩)
Luik 成鳩 Zecchinion Lucien 成績 Luik (成鳩)
Luik 若鳩 Jacquemin Francois 成績 Luik (若鳩)
Namen 成鳩 Dermience Philippe 成績 Namen (成鳩)
Namen 若鳩 Delfosse Guy 成績 Namen (若鳩)
PE Oost-Vlaanderen 成鳩 Roelandt-Mille 成績 PE Oost-Vlaanderen (成鳩)
PE Oost-Vlaanderen 若鳩 Benny Steveninck 成績 PE Oost-Vlaanderen (若鳩)
PE Vlaams-Brabant 成鳩 Van Hoorenbeeck Louis 成績 PE Vlaams-Brabant (成鳩)
PE Vlaams-Brabant 若鳩 Arien - De Keyser 成績 PE Vlaams-Brabant (若鳩)
Waals-Brabant 成鳩 Sauvage-Duran 成績 Waals-Brabant (成鳩)
Waals-Brabant 若鳩 Sauvage-Duran 成績 Waals-Brabant (若鳩)
PE West-Vlaanderen 成鳩 Antoine & Rudi De Saer 成績 PE West-Vlaanderen (成鳩)
PE West-Vlaanderen 若鳩 Joël Verschoot 成績 PE West-Vlaanderen (若鳩)

Club results

場所 クラブ 成績
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen La Souterraine
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub La Souterraine
Limburg De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk La souterraine
Limburg De Reisduif Lommel 24-08 La Souterraine, Marne, 26-08 Reims.
Limburg De Toekomst Halen La Souterraine
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren LA SOUTERRAINE 24-08-2013
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven La Souterraine 2
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen De Leievrienden La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) LA SOUTTERAINE
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN La Soutteraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove La Souteraine ou-jo
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde la souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté La Souterraine
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop La Souterraine
Vlaams-Brabant De Jonge Liefhebbers La Souterraine New Hageland
Vlaams-Brabant De Nachtklievers Opwijk la souterraine
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos LA SOUTERRAINE
Waals-Brabant Groupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... La Souterraine
Waals-Brabant Local Unique - Wavre la souterraine
Waals-Brabant Ramillies : Union Wallonne La Souterraine
Waals-Brabant Union Mont Saint Guibert LA SOUTERRAINE 24-08-13
West-Vlaanderen De Arend La Souterraine oude 24 augustus 2013
West-Vlaanderen De Arend La Souterraine jongen 24 augustus 2013
West-Vlaanderen De duivenwacht LA SOUTERRAINE
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif la souterraine jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif la souterraine oude
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif La Souteraine oude zaterdag 24 augustus
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif La souteraine jongen zaterdag 24 augustus
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark La Souterraine oude en jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman La Souterraine Oude - De Eendracht
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman La Souterraine Jongen - De Eendracht
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge LA SOUTERRAINE OUDE
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge LA SOUTERRAINE JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene LA SOUTERRAINE 24-08-13
West-Vlaanderen T Zal Wel Gaan LA SOUTERRAINE JONGEN 24 - 08 - 13
West-Vlaanderen T Zal Wel Gaan LA SOUTERRAINE OUDE - JAARLINGEN 24 - 08 - 13
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel La Souterraine 24 aug 13