検索

分類
カテゴリーフィルター
Filter by country
Chronological名前場所距離 (km)到着時刻速度 (m/m) アイコンの並べ替え追加情報
1E.J.M. HoedemakersGeleen (NL)875.02020:26:171085.25[O]
2Quix-WiddershovenDoenrade (NL)874.74520:27:221083.45[O]
3Kiefer JensSpiesen (DE)697.53317:47:001078.10[O]
4Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69817:24:001076.44[O]
5Keyers LouisMolenbeersel (BE)897.20520:57:551070.76[O] 1 Melding Limburg
6Corstjens JanThorn (NL)896.33620:58:291069.00[O] 1e gemelde
7Maahsen Willy u. AnniBergheim (DE)874.30120:44:151060.72[O] 1.e Taube Euskirchen
8Govaerts J.Wierde (BE)819.21619:56:111055.44[O] 1ére annonce à Forville
9Heuts J. en ZnHeerlen (NL)867.13520:45:341050.35[O] eerste melding NIC Heerlerhe...
10Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30119:48:301047.89[O]
11Ponlot-lalandeBastogne (BE)769.51219:16:001045.53[O] 1ere annonce Libramont
12Speltdoorn RemyWinksele (BE)871.00020:55:001043.11[O] eerste melding te herent
13Th. WolfsEcht (NL)888.26721:15:261038.38[O]
14Burniat BorisSte Marie/ Semois (BE)730.47318:46:411033.66[O]
15Collard FrançoisMarbaix- La-tour (BE)824.62320:18:011033.34[O] 1 marbaix la tour
16Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30119:59:301033.10[O]
17Gebr. Van De WeerdtMeerssen (NL)865.16520:58:001032.42[O]
18H.j. EversBeek (NL)869.86421:02:491032.09[O]
19Hubert JongenKerkrade West (NL)863.21720:57:221030.87[O]
20Beckers WillemsSittard (NL)879.12221:13:201030.22[O]
21Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)703.06718:26:551023.51[O]
22Comb P. Stammen En ZHorn (NL)900.94821:41:001022.64[O]
23Marouzé DanielRomeries (FR)809.69520:11:571022.41[O] 6è inscrit
24Paulet Ernst51147 Köln (DE)896.45421:37:201021.79[O] 2.Benannte
25Paulssen & Zn.Roosteren (NL)887.78021:29:051021.51[O]
26P.paulssen En ZnRoosteren (NL)887.78021:29:051021.51[O]
27Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72918:24:111021.26[O]
28Comb H. Wijnands EnMaastricht (NL)835.81921:03:391020.19[O]
29Haesen NicoMaastricht (NL)860.17921:03:131020.12[O] 2de, 6de en 7de melding op 1...
30Dumonceau PavoncelliST vaast (BE)832.00020:36:011019.59[O] marseille
31Tholl PhilippeEtalle (BE)729.73918:55:551019.31[O] 1er Marqué sur 3
32Vlaeminck MarcRamsel (BE)887.15821:32:001017.38[O] 1° melding houtvenne
33Vanheede JeromeForchies (BE)824.22920:32:001015.06[O] 1ère annonce pont-a-celles
34P.paulssen En ZnRoosteren (NL)887.78021:37:101012.10[O]
35Baesel DerbyVolmunster (DE)783.95318:11:111011.78[O]
36GuirHolling (FR)686.26418:18:181011.74[O]
37Jos MartensStein LB (NL)874.46421:24:341011.45[O] 6de gemelde in Beek LB
38Jacquemain Jean-MarcTrooz (BE)829.35120:40:001011.40[O] 1er annoncé Indépendante de ...
39Hardy JuulVroenhoven (BE)858.00021:09:001010.60[O] eerste inzet
40Valenne BernardMarche Lez Ecaussinnes (BE)832.55720:44:001010.38[O] 1 annonce marche lez ecaussi...
41keyers LMolenbeersel (BE)897.20521:53:001004.71[O] Alle 2 duiven thuis
42Mercken Jean & MathieuRijkhoven (BE)860.00021:16:401003.89[O] 3 de gemelde limburg
43Defossez DanielRobersart (FR)805.22020:22:421003.14[O]
44Pronckaert G.& J.Schepdaal (BE)868.91521:28:201000.67[O] 1ste melding n.w.Brabant
45Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)824.62220:45:37998.79[O] 2ème marbaix
46Haex StafBilzen (BE)867.50721:28:55998.38[O]
47Eschweiler BattyHelmsange (LU)729.08619:11:00997.38[O]
48Fets PaulKortenaken (BE)871.46221:35:00995.96[O] 1ste melding Obrafo Tienen
49Muller MichelFauvillers (BE)773.76219:33:33995.79[O] Premier marqué
50Lebon MauriceKalken (BE)894.65721:59:00995.17[O] 1° melding Land Van Aalst
51Dumonceau PavoncelliSt Vaast (BE)832.00020:59:00991.66[O] Marseille
52Sterl;heinzBonn (DE)851.64121:19:00991.43[O]
53Mercier RenéVillers la Tour (BE)780.04020:07:00991.16[O] 1 er à Froidchapelle
54Janssens-Hausoul CombEpen (NL)852.65121:20:28990.92[O] Jaarling duivin
55Janssens-Hausoul CombEpen (NL)852.65121:23:49987.07[O] Jaarling duivin
56Adam Gerard et MurielSprimont (BE)822.98620:55:00985.61[O] 3eme annoncé herve
57Ros RikLekkerkerk (NL)982.91506:26:21984.54[O] jaarling
58Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72918:49:44984.50[O] 2.Taube
59Lambert JCLaneffe (BE)804.29620:37:19984.07[O] erreur distance 1ères annonc...
60Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.80720:07:00981.97[O]
61Dermience PhilippeRochefort (BE)480.69620:20:00980.61[O]
62Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69818:26:00979.15[O]
63Collard FrançoisMarbaix- La-tour (BE)824.62321:02:15979.07[O] 3 marbaix la tour
64Rudi LoomansStein (NL)873.74421:53:39977.73[O]
65Kohnen, MarcelBÜtgenbach (BE)814.65620:54:16976.49[O]
66Colsoulle LaurentBaisieux (BE)378.62521:07:15976.45[O] 1ere annonce thulin
67Lambert JCLaneffe (BE)798.00020:37:19976.37[O]
68Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)838.80421:21:00974.22[O] 2ème annonce pont-a-celles
69Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02520:49:42973.88[O]
70Vlaeminck MarcRamsel (BE)849.06721:32:00973.70[O] 1° melding houtvenne
71Lothar LessmeisterHuetschenhausen (DE)713.30919:13:24972.61[O] Female
72Corswarem JeromeViemme (BE)840.03321:24:33971.64[O]
73Dehen JermieVendegies Au Bois (FR)806.12820:50:00971.24[O] 1er inscrit
74Sauce DenisNeufchateau (BE)749.88119:53:43969.19[O]
75Lallouette AlbertVirton (BE)546.00019:32:14969.08[O]
76Henry LéonNandrin (BE)556.20921:12:00968.31[O]
77Eric VanackerPouilly/s/serre (FR)752.68319:57:50967.67[O]
78Molle-fallayMettet (BE)807.00020:54:00967.63[O]
79Saya GebroedersHeer-Maastricht (NL)859.75021:49:56966.08[O] 3e jaarling in Gronsveld
80Delfosse GuyMazee (BE)783.52220:34:00962.56[O]
81Larivière JulienLandenne (BE)827.80921:20:11962.36[O] 1/1
82Marien RenéFlémalle (BE)835.04021:28:00962.03[O] 2eme indépendante de Liège
83Vanhees Jos & RudiBorgloon (BE)856.86221:51:00961.69[O] 8ste melding Limburg
84Michiels EmmanuelLa Longueville (FR)812.81021:05:40961.15[O]
85Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69818:39:00960.94[O] 6 pigeons
86Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)824.58021:18:47960.17[O] 1°à Estinnes
87Molle-fallayMettet (BE)807.00021:03:00957.29[O]
88Th. PetersElsloo (NL)872.34722:11:54956.63[O]
89Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72919:10:30956.51[O] 3. + 4. Taube
90Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69818:43:00955.47[O]
91Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02821:30:00955.11[O] 4ème annonce pont-a-celles
92Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72919:12:48953.51[O]
93Collard FrançoisMarbaix- La-tour (BE)824.62321:25:15953.05[O] 4 marbaix-la-tour
94Streel Edmond & FreddyVreren (BE)850.63521:53:22952.17[O]
95Vanheede JeromeForchies (BE)824.22921:26:00951.77[O] 3ème annonce pont-a-celles
96Baesel DerbyVolmunster (DE)783.95318:53:36951.64[O]
97Imbrecht GermainBornival (BE)842.81321:46:11951.06[O]
98Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.80720:33:12950.33[O]
99Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)823.46921:26:32950.30[O] 2°à Estinnes
100Dekeyser Dethier J-MSoumagne (BE)833.89521:37:52949.91[O]
101Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)808.12521:11:00949.62[O]
102Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)824.58021:28:46949.14[O] 3°à Estinnes
103Geerdink PhilipHoogerheide (NL)964.13906:10:00949.08[O] 1e melding Hoogerheide tegen...
104Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.62821:27:00947.67[O] 2e Coutiches
105Govaerts J.Wierde (BE)819.21621:26:50945.07[O] 1er marqué de 3
106Lambert JCLaneffe (BE)804.29621:12:32943.42[O]
107Colsoulle LaurentBaisieux (BE)378.62521:37:00943.33[O] 2eme annonce thulin 2 sur 3 ...
108Georges MichaelMont Ste Genevieve (BE)817.51121:27:29942.39[O] 1°marqué
109Decendre-charlierCourcelles (BE)825.98521:37:00941.83[O] 5ème annonce pont-a-celles
110veuve Henri MornardVerviers (BE)830.00021:43:00939.98[O]
111Lanzerath,reinholdBerg (DE)832.53821:46:00939.66[O]
112Grootel v StefanHelmond (NL)928.38106:16:08939.53[O] [F]
113Friedrich K u. MMerzig (DE)707.60019:34:01938.44[O]
114Jack van DelftDongen (NL)949.99906:41:25937.42[O] 1e gemelde tilburg
115N. HaesenMaastricht (NL)860.17922:17:39937.37[O]
116Lambert JCLaneffe (BE)798.00021:12:32936.03[O]
117De rycke camilleHeer (BE)789.00021:03:00935.94[O] 1er marqué
118De rycke camilleHeer (BE)789.00021:03:30935.39[O] 2eme marque 2/4
119Dodeigne JHarzée (BE)816.28221:34:00933.96[O] 3eme indépendante Liège
120Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:38:12932.94[O] [F] 1 inscrit
121Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56220:42:00932.56[O] 4 ème annoncé couvin
122Delfosse GuyMazee (BE)783.52221:01:00931.65[O]
123Baesel DerbyVolmunster (DE)783.95319:09:45930.58[O]
124Michiels EmmanuelLa Longueville (FR)812.81021:33:40930.34[O]
125Henry LéonNandrin (BE)556.20921:47:00930.10[O]
126De rycke André et AlexHeer (BE)789.00021:09:00929.33[O]
127Moureau YvanRendeux (BE)766.72920:46:44927.42[O] premier annonce a salm chateau
128De rycke André et AlexHeer (BE)789.00021:11:00927.14[O]
129Parrao AntonioDudelange (LU)710.10719:47:57924.68[O]
130Pumpe hansgeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00007:08:00924.04[O]
131Dekeyser Dethier J-MSoumagne (BE)833.89522:02:58923.51[O]
132Dekeyser Dethier J-MSoumagne (BE)833.89522:02:58923.51[O]
133Lernout HenriPin-Izel (BE)733.12320:15:51921.18[O]
134Vitel EricGrugies (FR)772.94821:01:00919.08[O] 1er marqué
135Haas,gSittard (NL)878.36605:43:57918.84[O]
136Richard MichelNeuville en Avesnois (FR)805.21021:37:00918.14[O] 1er marqué
137BauchardHeutregiville (FR)703.01819:46:14917.50[O]
138Haesen NicoMaastricht (NL)860.17922:47:48915.08[O]
139Haesen NicoMaastricht (NL)860.17922:47:48915.08[O]
140Ramcharan T.Krommenie (NL)1047.98108:56:15912.68[O] 1e gemelde fondclub NH
141Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30121:43:30911.49[O]
142Icking KlemensVreden (DE)996.00008:01:00911.25[O]
143Comb. van den BergUtrecht (NL)999.64008:06:01910.40[O]
144Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30121:45:30909.43[O]
145Heuts J. en ZnHeerlen (NL)867.13505:42:25908.55[O]
146Verstraeten LudoEcht (NL)948.75606:05:52907.91[O] 1e getekende
147Thellier VincentEnchenberg (FR)666.59619:15:00906.93[O] [F] 1 marquée
148Thellier VincentEnchenberg (FR)666.59619:15:00906.93[O]
149Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25619:37:00906.55[O]
150Lernout DavidChimay (BE)781.50021:22:38905.95[O] 12ème couvin
151Aerts Julien en TomMol (BE)900.36406:24:16903.74[O] 2de Melding Molse Fondclub/5...
152Jos MartensStein LB (NL)874.46405:56:50902.60[O] 1ste getekende
153Schumacher ClaudeEhlange (LU)716.63720:14:00902.57[O]
154Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12321:06:45901.49[O] [F] 9 éme inscrit
155Petit MatthieuSaint Souplet (FR)793.65721:40:30901.37[O]
156Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)890.26406:15:50901.23[O]
157Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)890.26406:15:50901.23[O]
158Marouzé DanielRomeries (FR)809.69521:59:10900.50[O] 5è inscrit
159Chantrenne-SchillingPetigny (BE)755.60021:01:00898.45[O] Premier marqué
160Govaerts JohanOlmen (BE)894.81406:25:17897.25[O] 1 ste meldind molse fondclub
161Lambert JCLaneffe (BE)804.29621:56:37897.03[O]
162Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69819:30:00895.60[O]
163Kohnen, MarcelBÜtgenbach (BE)814.65622:10:01895.21[O]
164Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.80721:23:25895.06[O]
165Patschull KlausZweibrücken (DE)694.90019:57:27893.82[O]
166Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)890.26406:24:10893.69[O]
167Faassen HarrijIllikhoven (NL)884.83006:18:06893.68[O]
168Dekeyser Dethier J-MSoumagne (BE)833.89522:33:59892.84[O]
169Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.80721:25:43892.68[O]
170Hanzen-fontaine ClaudineArlon (BE)732.67220:41:00892.41[O]
171Weijers, BasGroesbeek (NL)964.34007:48:57892.12[O] 6e en 11e NIC Oss 2139
172Domingues LeonelEsch Alzette (LU)711.77120:18:00891.94[O]
173Guir F M BHolling (FR)686.74519:51:12890.49[O]
174Vitel EricGrugies (FR)772.94821:29:00889.47[O] 2° Marqué
175Jos MartensStein LB (NL)874.46406:11:59888.70[O]
176Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50220:27:58886.80[O]
177Mr & Mme MoriceauL'ile D'olonne (FR)718.16720:31:00885.33[O] le colombier de l'ile
178Verstraeten LudoEcht (NL)948.75606:32:05884.20[O] Jaarling
179Bovens-roosebeekBovens-roosebeek (NL)860.46006:02:08883.31[O]
180Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56221:29:00882.12[O] 13ème annoncé couvin
181Guir F M BHolling (FR)686.74519:59:45880.73[O]
182comb. P.& S. VerbeekNaaldwijk (NL)996.73608:41:51879.07[O] 2e gemelde nic Naaldwijk 57 ...
183Peh PeperkampZetten (NL)982.67308:26:12878.80[O]
184Freson JoBorgloon (BE)851.07705:57:03878.26[O]
185SG Reuter-GroßTrier-Igel (DE)735.98320:58:02878.23[O]
186Delfosse GuyMazee (BE)783.52221:53:00877.40[O]
187Martens Cyriel en DirkDeinze (BE)894.54406:48:00877.00[O] 1° melding lokaal Gent
188SG Reuter-GroßTrier-Igel (DE)735.98320:59:32876.66[O]
189Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.80721:42:55875.29[O]
190Jansen v Ginneken JanMeerle (BE)934.15207:36:26874.32[O] 4°aangemelde kemp.fondclub
191Polder JanMiddelharnis (NL)970.71108:19:21873.45[O] 1, 2 en 5 Goeree Overflakkee
192Nevels JosThorn (NL)896.37906:54:37873.14[O]
193Post KoosNaaldwijk (NL)996.88708:50:24872.62[O] 3-5-8 nic 1539
194Vitel EricGrugies (FR)772.94821:46:00872.40[O] 7° Marqué
195Sg.a.t.e.elenz-w.haagTrier-Olewig (DE)740.58121:10:03871.22[O]
196Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)877.56206:35:19871.19[O] 2e melding N.W. Brabant
197Erik LimbourgBrussegem (BE)880.38106:38:45871.02[O] 3° Melding NW Brabant
198Mr & Mme MoriceauL'ile D'olonne (FR)718.16720:45:00870.50[O]
199F.L.A. SliedregtLangeweg (NL)954.50808:05:14869.92[O]
200Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69819:53:00868.95[O]
201Verstraeten LudoEcht (NL)948.75606:52:08866.89[O]
202Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)703.06720:32:00865.85[O]
203Polder JanMiddelharnis (NL)970.71108:31:33863.97[O]
204Bafort LucTemse (BE)905.63007:17:15863.12[O] 1°meld.1°get. juiste afstand
205Muller Père & FilsMauregny En Haye (FR)699.16020:30:03863.11[O]
206Post KoosNaaldwijk (NL)996.88709:03:37862.64[O]
207Donders - RemelsNieuwerkerken (BE)864.46306:33:07860.06[O]
208Rudi LoomansStein (NL)873.74406:44:30859.56[O]
209Fets PaulKortenaken (BE)871.46206:42:00859.43[O]
210Batenburg-v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)967.80608:34:24859.20[O] 8e en 11e gemelde Zuid-Beije...
211de Bruijn GerardStekene (BE)911.10207:30:50857.24[O] 2 melding St-Gillis
212Weijers, BasGroesbeek (NL)964.34008:34:15856.24[O]
213Werrens WilliamTilff (BE)830.74605:59:00855.56[O] 2eme jours 4e indépendante d...
214Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)703.06720:42:00855.31[O]
215Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00008:32:00854.98[O]
216Rini VermaasAnna Jacobapolder (NL)958.35308:29:06854.83[O] 3e gem middelharnis
217Jansen v Ginneken JanMeerle (BE)934.15208:01:21854.39[O] 5°aangemelde Kemp.fondclub
218van Geel MarthaNieuw Vossemeer (NL)951.95208:25:45851.67[O] 1e getekende 3e in Steenbergen
219Batenburg-v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)967.80608:46:38849.97[O]
220Vaessen.GeorgeGronsveld (NL)856.78106:36:58849.17[O]
221Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)703.06720:48:00849.12[O]
222Sliedregt FransLangeweg (NL)931.23808:05:14848.72[O] 4e gem. Zuid Beijerland
223Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00008:41:00848.19[O]
224Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00008:42:00847.44[O]
225Pumpe HansgeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00008:42:00847.44[O]
226Pumpe HansgeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00008:42:00847.44[O]
227Icking KlemensVreden (DE)996.21209:24:00847.12[O]
228de Smet Van PuymbroeckBelsele (BE)906.49307:39:51845.73[O] melding 3 St Gilles
229Govaerts JohanOlmen (BE)894.81407:26:19845.51[O] 3° melding mol 2/2 thuis
230Colbrandt AndreBottelare (BE)889.51507:20:15845.35[O] eerste melding zottegem
231Post KoosNaaldwijk (NL)996.88709:31:21842.43[O]
232Muller MichelFauvillers (BE)773.76221:51:09842.03[O]
233Dupont, HansStolberg (DE)842.00006:29:00841.16[O]
234Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)890.26407:27:00840.66[O]
235Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)703.06720:57:00839.98[O] 1er inscrit
236Bafort LucTemse (BE)880.83907:17:15839.49[O] 1° meld. 1° get.
237Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)703.06721:02:00835.00[O]
238Haelters YvanNukerke (BE)873.21707:14:30834.42[O] 1 aanm. Ronse
239Schumacher ClaudeEhlange (LU)716.63721:19:00834.27[O]
240Maes GeorgesSint Niklaas (BE)907.19707:57:12832.90[O] 4e st gillis waas
241Pierson LucArlon(Heinsch) (BE)733.35621:40:45832.65[O] 3 Virton
242Somers LudoHoeselt (BE)838.73506:35:35832.42[O]
243Geens Jef6850 Offagne (BE)727.61021:35:48830.79[O]
244Vanlaer-vandingenenGeetbets (BE)869.61307:15:00830.58[O]
245Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)703.06721:07:00830.07[O] 2eme femelle(5einscrite)
246Vanlaer-vandingenenGeetbets (BE)869.61307:17:00828.99[O]
247Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30106:00:30828.07[O]
248Grammet-ol-devosWommersom (BE)860.10607:07:20827.55[O] [F]
249Grammet-ol-devosWommersom (BE)860.10607:07:20827.55[O] eerst afgegevene
250Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25620:52:00824.83[O]
251Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61807:21:00823.95[O] [F]
252Bodson G-HMomalle (BE)843.42706:54:04822.00[O]
253Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven (DE)870.26107:27:21821.50[O] 16,20,24,28+29 Meldung Euski...
254Van Den Abele JeremyGivenchy Les La Bassee (FR)859.37507:15:00820.80[O]
255Wiche REijsden (NL)855.25807:10:00820.78[O]
256Verstraeten LudoEcht (NL)948.75607:50:03820.49[O]
257De Smeyter J.-RestiaenMelden (BE)874.92007:34:21820.48[O] 1° Lessen (verbeterde afst.)
258Latruwe GerardRudervoorde (BE)913.00008:21:00820.30[O] 2de melding gistel
259Polder JanMiddelharnis (NL)970.71109:31:44820.04[O]
260StommelsHemiksem (BE)901.66308:08:00819.69[O]
261Van den Berghe JozefLandegem (BE)902.42708:08:56819.69[O] 1°Aanmelding in Eeklo
262Hok SlotsLede (BE)886.36907:50:00819.20[O] 2'melding Land van Aalst
263Schroeder P & VAywaille (BE)818.34906:27:00819.17[O] 6eme indépendante de Liège
264Goossens DruartHyon (BE)827.07806:37:41819.15[O]
265Anquinet WillyOetingen (BE)864.03707:23:00818.99[O] 1° Moerbeke (1° afgeg)
266Dodeigne JHarzée (BE)816.28206:25:00818.74[O] 5eme indèpendante de Liège
267Verstraeten LudoEcht (NL)948.75607:53:25817.95[O]
268Kubica-nanniBoussoit (BE)394.12006:42:32817.40[O] 5è à Estinnes
269Kohnen, MarcelBÜtgenbach (BE)814.65606:25:49816.44[O]
270Post KoosNaaldwijk (NL)996.88710:10:58815.14[O]
271Bodson G-HMomalle (BE)843.42707:03:00814.90[O]
272Hemelears P & FFlémalle (BE)835.50806:55:00813.54[O]
273Wilpers, HendrikAlstätte (DE)1005.00010:23:22813.52[O]
274Streel Edmond & FreddyVreren (BE)850.63507:14:00813.23[O]
275Sven und Jürgen Zimmer...Bornheim (DE)858.45107:24:00812.93[O] 17.Taube Euskirchen
276Joosse CNieuwdorp (NL)944.35609:10:15812.52[O]
277Vanden Bosch EM Jr1650 Beersel (BE)861.36607:28:20812.35[O] 5° melding Nw Brabant
278D'hondt BernardMalonne (BE)817.30006:35:00811.62[O] 1° Falisolle
279Joosse CNieuwdorp (NL)944.35609:12:32810.93[O]
280Senzee Jean PierreBracquegnies (BE)510.56206:53:18810.76[O] 6e estinnes
281Feront FBen-Ahin (BE)824.30406:44:48810.68[O]
282De Smet-van PuymbroeckBelsele (BE)906.49308:26:56810.14[O] melding 5
283Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61807:39:00810.10[O] [F]
284Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven (DE)870.26107:42:33809.88[O]
285Ronsijn Jo En StevenApelterre (BE)870.53207:43:00809.80[O] 2 melding moerbeke
286Claesen Albert En KoenWellen (BE)860.00007:33:00807.51[O] 63 melding limburg
287Devergnies FrédèricAnderlues (BE)820.50006:44:34807.13[O]
288Devergnies FrédèricAnderlues (BE)820.50006:44:34807.13[O]
289Menten IngridMaaseik (BE)888.53308:09:47806.45[O]
290Merkpoel AnneUccle (BE)862.46607:38:25805.73[O] 1e marqué 6è annoncé n.w.b
291Devos EtienneDeerlijk (BE)491.78008:02:03805.30[O] 2 de meulebeke
292Verpaelt AdolfTeralfene (BE)876.39207:56:30805.14[O] 1 ste melding denderbond nin...
293Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00009:42:00804.86[O]
294Scheers GerardVrasene (BE)911.43308:44:21802.07[O] 6é melding st gillis
295Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61807:50:00801.87[O] [F]
296Senzee Jean PierreBracquegnies (BE)510.56207:05:32801.20[O] 8è estinnes 2/2
297Decamp André5190 SPY (Namur) (BE)825.13306:57:53801.19[O] 2eme annonce Falisolle
298Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven (DE)870.26107:56:47799.30[O]
299Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)836.01007:16:00797.72[O]
300Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)860.00007:46:35797.34[O]
301Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)836.01007:17:00796.96[O]
302Langbeen GeorgesWetteren (BE)891.22908:27:00796.45[O] 2 de melding Fondclub Lokeren
303Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.62807:00:00796.15[O] yearling
304Muller Père & FilsMauregny En Haye (FR)699.16021:38:13796.11[O]
305Debusschere LionelHulste (BE)898.90908:23:00795.93[O] Sorry gemist van afstand
306Vanoverschelde-ColaertZarren (BE)906.29508:47:00795.69[O] 3de melding Gistel
307Henri XavierBerzée (BE)807.00006:42:25795.53[O] [F] 7em anonce marbaix
308Bracke JozefBrakel (BE)874.34408:08:00794.86[O] 4e melding in Lessen
309Lambert JcLaneffe (BE)804.29606:40:00794.76[O] 7 sur 9
310Marouzé DanielRomeries (FR)809.69506:48:00793.82[O] 4è inscrit
311Vierendeels MarcelGenk (BE)851.00007:40:15793.66[O] 3 duiven mee
312Van Bunderen AiméStekene (BE)914.97009:01:10793.44[O] 1 getekende 6 de melding
313Houfflijn Patrick & Di...Wortegem - petegem (BE)883.12408:22:07792.67[O] 3 Melding Meulebeke (1é ing.)
314Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven (DE)870.26108:06:51791.97[O]
315Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)860.00007:54:15791.72[O]
316Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.45909:15:30790.12[O] 4
317Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven (DE)870.26108:10:25789.41[O]
318Anquinet WillyOetingen (BE)864.03708:03:00789.08[O] 4° Moerbeke
319ThullierVilleneuve D Ascq (FR)867.61008:08:24788.45[O] 1° tourcoing
320Govaerts JWierde (BE)819.21607:07:03788.43[O] 3/3
321D'hondt BernardMalonne (BE)817.30007:05:00788.14[O] 3° Falisolle
322Aerts Julien en TomMol (BE)900.36408:50:27788.10[O] 12de melding MFC / 57 duiven
323Van den Berghe JozefLandegem (BE)902.42708:53:10788.03[O] 3° melding Eeklo
324Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02506:53:53787.64[O]
325Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)830.75207:23:00787.44[O] 2ème marqué et 1er annoncé à...
326Van Gyseghem en zoonSchoonaarde (BE)888.75708:38:00786.51[O] 4é melding lva
327Devos EtienneDeerlijk (BE)491.78008:28:12786.50[O] 2 van 2 4 de meulebeke
328Defossez DanielRobersart (FR)805.22006:52:45785.77[O]
329Manna EvaMarchiennes (FR)839.15007:39:00783.52[O] 1ére marquée Femelles,19é à ...
330Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)836.01007:35:00783.51[O]
331Decamp André5190 SPY (Namur) (BE)825.13307:21:45783.04[O] 4eme Falisolle
332Kleinöder WalterMülheim an der Ruhr (DE)931.00009:37:00783.01[O]
333Lambert JcLaneffe (BE)804.29606:56:00782.39[O]
334Verhelle en zoonOutrijve (BE)871.17608:21:30782.38[O] 2de melding Ronse
335Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11608:36:00782.02[O]
336Schroeder P & VAywaille (BE)818.34907:15:00781.61[O]
337Delfosse GuyMazee (BE)783.52206:31:00781.18[O]
338Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.78608:33:14780.98[O]
339Van den Berghe JozefLandegem (BE)902.42709:04:10780.53[O] 5° melding Eeklo 3/3
340van kerckvoorde JPLovendegem (BE)906.38609:10:00780.02[O] 6de melding eeklo
341De Smeyter J.-RestiaenMelden (BE)831.50007:34:21779.76[O] 1 Lessen
342Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)607.04307:53:00779.52[O] 2 Nivelles
343Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00010:21:00779.40[O]
344Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00010:21:00779.40[O]
345Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00010:21:00779.40[O]
346Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00010:21:00779.40[O]
347Decamp André5190 SPY (Namur) (BE)825.13307:28:37777.98[O] 6eme Falisolle
348De Schepper FransRoosdaal (BE)869.93808:27:02777.40[O] 9.melding n.w.brabant
349Decreton VandersnicktRansart (BE)824.40007:28:34777.32[O] 1 Annonce Nivelles
350CM Roelofse van OmmerenDodewaard (NL)997.12011:11:02777.16[O] 13e gemelde NIC Zetten
351Lavenne Pere et FilleEugies (BE)824.58007:29:11777.04[O] 3 prix sur 3
352Verpaelt AdolfTeralfene (BE)876.39208:36:30776.60[O] 2 de melding denderbond ninove
353Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02507:08:30776.57[O]
354Van Bunderen AiméStekene (BE)914.97009:26:26776.43[O] 9 melding sint gilles waas
355Kubica-nanniBoussoit (BE)394.12007:36:11776.35[O]
356De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)887.08408:52:55774.80[O] 5°melding Meulebeke
357Sliedregt FransLangeweg (NL)931.23809:50:55774.15[O] 16e gem. Zuid Beijerland
358Lambert JcLaneffe (BE)804.29607:07:00774.11[O]
359Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61808:29:00773.97[O] [F]
360Rudi LoomansStein (NL)873.74408:37:41773.44[O]
361Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61808:30:00773.28[O] [F]
362D'hondt BernardMalonne (BE)817.30007:25:00773.23[O] 5° Falisolle/61 pig
363Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)893.78409:04:18772.97[O] 8e melding Fondclub Meulebeke
364Serrurrier AlainHouplin Ancoisne (FR)857.14508:17:00772.90[O]
365Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61808:32:00771.90[O] [F]
366Schur starykSaint Georges Sur Meuse (BE)837.06007:54:02770.75[O] 9e annonce a jeneffe
367FumiereBeaurevoir (FR)791.60506:58:00768.55[O]
368Lambert JcLaneffe (BE)804.29607:15:00768.19[O]
369Jean-Marie JoosSint-Amands a/d Schelde (BE)892.50009:11:00767.41[O] 2de melding Mechelen
370Regnier AndrePresgaux (BE)778.22706:42:07767.39[O]
371Goossens DruartHyon (BE)827.07807:45:53767.32[O]
372Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61808:40:00766.45[O] [F]
373Gilleron p&fHaspres (FR)815.80007:33:00766.01[O] 1e marque
374B.LiplijnSpui (NL)923.70809:55:12765.17[O] 5e melding Terneuzen
375Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)860.00008:32:31764.77[O]
376Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61808:43:00764.42[O] [F]
377Icking KlemensVreden (DE)996.21211:33:00763.38[O] dritte Taube von vier
378Roger MylleBellegem (BE)876.17508:56:00763.22[O] 1 ste ingegeven 6 de meulebeke
379Lambrecht CarineDadizele (BE)886.16309:11:29761.65[O] 9e melding meulebeke ; 1e af...
380StommelsHemiksem (BE)901.66309:32:00761.54[O]
381Delfosse GuyMazee (BE)783.52206:57:00761.44[O]
382Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)784.58107:00:00760.25[O]
383Kreuer, WernerHönningen (DE)824.00007:52:00760.15[O] 1. Benannte
384Kreuer, WernerHönningen (DE)824.00007:52:00760.15[O]
385De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)887.08409:15:00760.14[O] 10°melding
386Sagniez FernandBourghelles (NL)852.88408:31:00759.47[O]
387Adriaens WilfriedZwalm (BE)881.55909:14:00756.05[O] derde melding zottegem
388Porrez E & FKruishoutem (BE)886.88609:21:19755.88[O] [F] 3 de GENT/1 afg
389Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61808:58:00754.45[O] [F]
390Jahn JosephMeurchin (FR)824.17508:02:00753.36[O]
391Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)877.56209:13:10753.16[O] 14e melding NW Brabant
392Muller MichelFauvillers (BE)773.76206:24:42752.86[O]
393Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)860.00008:50:35752.68[O]
394Petit MatthieuSt Souplet (FR)793.65707:22:55752.34[O]
395De rycke camilleHeer (BE)789.00007:18:00751.43[O] 3 eme marqué et 3/4
396De Ruy - GalazkaZwalm (BE)883.38009:24:00751.17[O] 4de melding Zottegem
397Matthijs AugustSchoonaarde (BE)888.61309:33:00749.88[O] 8°Melding Land Van Aalst 1st...
398Seha RenePerwez (BE)844.53908:35:05749.31[O]
399Goossens DruartHyon (BE)827.07808:12:05749.11[O]
400Vandenbranden&FilsBiez(Cocrou) (BE)853.07508:47:00748.97[O] recitificatif distance
401Decamp André5190 SPY (Namur) (BE)825.13308:11:28747.76[O] 10° Falisolle 4/5
402Regnier AndrePresgaux (BE)778.22707:09:27747.25[O]
403Regnier AndrePresgaux (BE)778.22707:09:27747.25[O] 3sur4
404Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11609:31:00745.66[O]
405Michiels GastonIddergem (BE)875.60109:22:30745.51[O]
406Nerinckx-nysHalle (BE)856.18208:57:56744.55[O] 12 gemelde NW Brabant
407Van De Walle M&FZwalm (BE)881.47509:32:00744.49[O] 6e Meld. Zottegem 1afg
408Carrette BernardSainghin En Melantois (FR)857.61209:00:00744.46[O]
409Vandenberghe Alain Et ...Ronquieres (BE)845.01008:44:00743.85[O] 1 er annonce au local de soi...
410Marouzé DanielRomeries (FR)809.69507:59:02742.14[O] 1er inscrit
411Delfosse GuyMazee (BE)783.52207:24:00741.97[O] 6sur8
412Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)798.27207:44:05741.83[O] 2è 8è avion
413Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)961.00011:24:00741.51[O] 7.Taube von 9 gesetzten
414Bonmariage MassonOuffet (BE)816.66708:09:23741.49[O] 1e marqué
415Hok Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)899.32610:00:56741.45[O] 16 melding Molse Fondclub
416Voltolini BrunoSaint-Amand-Les-Eaux (FR)837.52208:38:00741.17[O]
417Sagniez FernandBourghelles (NL)852.88408:59:00740.99[O]
418Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02507:58:30740.97[O]
419Merkpoel MauriceUccle (BE)826.46608:23:58740.58[O] 8è annoncé à nwb
420Verschueren Henri En H...Zingem (BE)883.98209:41:41740.55[O] 6° aanmelding GENT
421Sagniez FernandBourghelles (NL)852.88409:00:00740.35[O]
422De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)887.08409:47:00739.85[O] 12° melding Meulebeke
423Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61809:21:00739.66[O] [F]
424Sagniez FernandBourghelles (NL)852.88409:02:00739.07[O]
425Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61809:22:00739.03[O] [F]
426BonninRené (FR)767.69507:08:00738.17[O]
427Van Herzeele DanielElene (BE)784.61309:40:59737.82[O] 9
428Sagniez FernandBourghelles (NL)852.88409:04:00737.79[O]
429Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:03:30737.59[O]
430Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)932.70910:53:24737.09[O] 8°melding gistel 1°getekende
431Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11609:46:00736.32[O]
432Kurzawa Adamski et FilsCuesmes (BE)828.31408:35:00734.97[O]
433De Jaeger-De VylderKnesselare (BE)910.86210:28:10734.47[O] 7° melding Gistel
434Odiot EmilienPont sur Sambre (FR)807.50008:08:00734.09[O]
435Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61809:31:00733.40[O] [F]
436Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61809:32:00732.78[O] [F]
437Hok Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)899.32610:15:18732.77[O] 18 melding molse fondclub
438Van De Walle M&FZwalm (BE)881.47509:52:00732.12[O] 2/2
439Ameel-VanlakeDadizele (BE)887.13410:00:00731.96[O] 13 de Meulebeke (33 prijzen)
440Ponlot LalandeBastogne (BE)769.51207:20:00731.48[O] 1er marque
441Ponlot LalandeBastogne (BE)769.51207:20:00731.48[O] 1er marque
442Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)836.01008:51:00731.42[O]
443Lucas AlexJunglinster (LU)735.69106:37:32728.74[O]
444Lucas AlexJunglinster (LU)735.69106:37:32728.74[O]
445Kreuer, BerndBornheim (DE)853.00009:19:00728.44[O]
446Ameel-VanlakeDadizele (BE)887.13410:07:00727.76[O] 14de Meulebeke (1 en 2 afg)
447Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)829.10808:48:00727.29[O]
448Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:19:51726.74[O]
449Sagniez FernandBourghelles (NL)852.88409:23:00725.86[O]
450Van Vossole WilfriedBuggenhout (BE)890.53010:16:18725.01[O] 3de melding Dendermonde
451Schur starykSaint Georges Sur Meuse (BE)837.06009:02:39724.95[O] 12e annonce jeneffe
452Van Vossole WilfriedBuggenhout (BE)890.53010:17:51724.10[O] 5de melding Dendermonde 1ste...
453Vagenende DannySchellebelle (BE)914.03510:19:15723.72[O] 13 e melding lva 1e afg
454Friezas & BaboMoutfort (LU)721.07006:24:28723.63[O]
455Vandenbranden&FilsBiez(Cocrou) (BE)822.00008:47:00721.69[O] 1er marq
456veuve Henri MornardVerviers (BE)830.00009:00:00720.49[O]
457veuve Henri MornardVerviers (BE)830.00009:00:01720.48[O]
458Matthijs AugustSchoonaarde (BE)888.61310:21:34720.36[O] 14°Melding LVA (1°en 2°Afgeg...
459Goossens DruartHyon (BE)827.07808:56:28720.16[O]
460Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30108:28:00719.02[O]
461Debusschere LionelHulste (BE)898.90910:23:00718.59[O] 6e.aanmelding in Gistel
462Sagniez FernandBourghelles (NL)852.88409:35:00718.52[O]
463Odiot EmilienPont sur Sambre (FR)807.50008:32:00718.42[O] 2/2
464Vandepoel YvesGeetbets (BE)867.61809:57:00717.63[O] [F]
465Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)932.70911:28:03717.44[O] [F] 10°melding gistel 3°getek.du...
466Regnier AndrePresgaux (BE)778.22707:53:13717.12[O]
467Regnier AndrePresgaux (BE)778.22707:53:13717.12[O]
468De Jaeger-De VylderKnesselare (BE)910.86211:02:40714.59[O] 9° melding Gistel
469Michiels EmmanuelLa Longueville (FR)812.81008:46:00714.24[O] 1er inscrit
470Manna EvaMarchiennes (FR)839.15009:23:00714.17[O]
471Marouzé DanielRomeries (FR)809.69508:42:45713.54[O] 10è inscrit
472Rudi LoomansStein (NL)873.74410:12:40713.46[O]
473Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30108:39:00712.03[O]
474Delfosse GuyMazee (BE)783.52208:09:00711.65[O]
475Jordan-KempeneersLincent (BE)848.62809:42:54710.21[O] 19 annonce Ramillies de 25
476Ledoux Pere&filsRollot (FR)763.33507:43:00710.08[O]
477Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50206:39:28708.38[O]
478BonninRené (FR)767.69507:52:00708.21[O]
479Sagniez FernandBourghelles (NL)852.88409:58:00704.86[O]
480Vanengelandt OlivierBoeschepe (FR)891.08510:52:30704.69[O]
481Jordan-KempeneersLincent (BE)848.62809:52:19704.65[O] 2/2 et 20ème annonce Ramilli...
482Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)860.00010:09:12704.23[O]
483Boclinville GérardBomal Sur Ourthe (BE)809.22208:59:00703.06[O]
484Delfosse GuyMazee (BE)783.52208:24:00702.08[O] 8sur8
485Petit MatthieuSt Souplet (FR)793.65708:42:30699.57[O]
486Aderhold B+GForbach (FR)681.00006:06:00696.32[O] 2em marqué
487Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56208:11:00694.98[O]
488Gobbi BrunoRousies (FR)810.00009:14:13694.55[O] 1er inscrit
489Kohnen, MarcelBÜtgenbach (BE)814.65609:22:19693.73[O]
490Firmin BrunoAllouagne (FR)828.84709:45:33692.12[O] 2eme inscrit
491Sagniez FernandBourghelles (NL)852.88410:21:00691.72[O]
492Kreuer, BerndBornheim (DE)853.00010:22:00691.25[O]
493De Jaeger-De VylderKnesselare (BE)910.86211:53:46687.04[O] 13° gistel
494Sg.a.t.e.elenz-w.haagTrier-Olewig (DE)740.58107:46:00687.00[O]
495Lucas AlexJunglinster (LU)735.69107:40:00686.28[O]
496Vierendeels MarcelGenk (BE)851.00010:30:21684.99[O] 2e van 3
497Vierendeels MarcelGenk (BE)851.00010:30:21684.99[O] 2e duif
498Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84709:41:14684.57[O] 2 inscrit 9 eme a billy berc...
499Voltolini BrunoSaint-Amand-Les-Eaux (FR)837.52210:12:00684.25[O] 1 an
500Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)798.27209:15:00684.04[O] 3ème ins Femelle 10è avion
501Van Loo JackyNivelles (BE)818.06909:47:02682.27[O]
502Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50207:20:50680.55[O]
503Capon ArnaudQuievelon (FR)805.19109:31:57680.09[O] 1° inscrit
504Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)829.10810:08:00679.60[O] 1er inscrit
505Vanoverschelde-ColaertZarren (BE)906.29512:03:00678.87[O] 15de melding Gistel
506Sven und Jürgen Zimmer...Bornheim (DE)858.45110:55:00677.55[O] 69.Euskirchen
507Michiels EmmanuelLa Longueville (FR)812.81009:48:00677.34[O] 4/8
508Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25606:46:00674.12[O]
509Parrao AntonioDudelange (LU)710.10707:22:00673.73[O]
510Michiels EmmanuelLa Longueville (FR)812.81009:56:00672.86[O] 5/8
511De Scheemaeker F & DOoigem (BE)887.08411:49:00671.52[O] 26 ste melding Meulebeke
512Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)798.27209:41:01669.12[O] femelle 11è avion
513Kreuer, WernerHönningen (DE)824.00010:21:00668.29[O]
514Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12308:50:25668.18[O] Male
515FumiereBeaurevoir (FR)791.60509:41:00663.54[O] Pur F Labbeuw
516Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)830.75210:40:00663.54[O]
517Pluvinage DamienViesly (FR)805.43010:02:00663.45[O] 1ER inscrit sur 2
518Dehen ErickVendegies au bois (FR)807.57810:06:00663.04[O]
519Derpion,hervéHon-hergies (FR)785.48409:33:31662.57[O] 1er inscrit
520Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)830.75210:44:00661.43[O]
521Ponlot LalandeBastogne (BE)769.51209:14:00659.96[O]
522Menez FranckVoyenne (FR)721.03808:01:00659.69[O]
523Kubica-nanniBoussoit (BE)394.12010:45:10659.64[O] 3/3
524Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)830.75210:57:00654.65[O]
525Tholl PhilippeEtalle (BE)729.73908:25:00653.30[O] 2/3
526Alves VictorSchifflange (LU)713.12008:00:42652.62[O]
527Muller MichelFauvillers (BE)773.76209:03:12649.57[O] 4/5
528Barbier Jean PîerreBellancourt (FR)834.32811:12:34649.50[O] femelle 3è marquée
529HascoetCosnes Et Romain (FR)713.00008:17:25642.68[O]
530G M Preece & SonDover (UK)960.44614:44:46641.68[O] 2 year old
531Menez FranckVoyenne (FR)721.03808:34:00640.35[O]
532Geens Jef6850 Offagne (BE)727.61008:46:38639.02[O]
533Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50208:37:16634.48[O]
534Van Loo JackyNivelles (BE)818.06911:18:20634.00[O]
535Friezas & BaboMoutfort (LU)721.07009:08:27621.37[O] 1er marqué
536Besin BertrandSaulzoir (FR)781.40710:47:00620.66[O] 1er sur 2 pigeons
537Sg.a.t.e.elenz-w.haagTrier-Olewig (DE)740.58109:48:00617.15[O]
538Menez FranckVoyenne (FR)721.03809:17:00616.80[O]
539Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)867.04913:28:00610.60[O]
540Debusschere LionelHulste (BE)898.90908:23:00609.09[O] Eerste melding in Gistel
541Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12311:01:25599.44[O]
542Montay MickaelLemé (FR)733.55610:14:23598.15[O]
543Belliot ChristianMissillac (FR)797.79412:01:52598.11[O] 1° pigeon à Missillac
544Firmin BrunoAllouagne (FR)828.84712:57:29596.51[O] 3eme marque
545Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)829.10812:58:00596.48[O]
546Belliot ChristianMissillac (FR)797.79412:25:56587.51[O]
547Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12311:44:06580.00[O]
548Belliot ChristianMissillac (FR)797.79412:47:19578.40[O]
549Loreau Jean-MarcSaint-Nazaire (FR)787.49512:35:21575.93[O] [F]
550Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84713:27:59575.25[O] 3 inscrit
551Menez FranckVoyenne (FR)721.03810:51:00570.89[O]
552Gilleron p&fHaspres (FR)815.80014:24:50552.40[O] 3e marque
553Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84715:52:07522.24[O] 1er inscrit
554Alves VictorSchifflange (LU)713.12014:16:05485.75[O]
There are 554 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.