検索

分類
カテゴリーフィルター
Filter by country
Chronological名前場所距離 (km)到着時刻速度 (m/m) アイコンの並べ替え追加情報
1Morriceau JacquesOlonne sur Mer (FR)716.45917:54:001095.50[O]
2Morriceau M & MmeOlonne sur Mer (FR)718.16717:58:001091.44[O]
3Chavantré DominiqueL'Ile D'Olonne (FR)718.92418:03:001084.35[O] 8ieme inscrit
4Chavantré DominiqueL'Ile D'Olonne (FR)718.92418:03:001084.35[O] 2ieme inscrit
5Hubrechts TonyBroekom-Borgloon (BE)854.64420:13:051077.62[O]
6Houba Jean-LucSaint-Pierre (BE)757.46819:05:041044.69[O] Premier à Libramont
7Coris M&fCriquebeuf Sur Seine (FR)782.00019:31:401040.35[O]
8Dubois ReynaldMonville (FR)805.07719:57:131035.85[O]
9Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09520:36:001034.43[O] 1 marqué
10Koers Karl-heinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:04:501027.04[O]
11Aderhold GerardForbach (FR)681.00018:04:591024.09[O] 1er pigeon Moselle Est
12Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:28:281019.86[O]
13Poulin DanielVivaise (FR)746.52719:12:001019.85[O]
14Mercier RenéVillers-la-Tour (BE)780.04019:45:591018.35[O] 1ère annonce Couvin 1/1
15Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)824.58020:30:031017.94[O] 1e à Estinnes
16Carrion P&FBarbençon (BE)800.69520:08:471015.10[O] 1er annoncé Marbaix La Tour
17Koers Karl-heinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:16:031010.00[O]
18Debusschere lionelHulste (BE)887.46021:39:001009.62[O] eerste aanmelding Kortrijk
19Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56719:39:491008.88[O] 1er signalé ardennes - 1er m...
20Istace JoseFlorennes (BE)801.99420:15:441007.87[O] 1 gochenee
21Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)824.58020:38:511007.00[O] 2e à Estinnes - 2/3
22Tant MichelUrvillers (FR)769.10619:44:201006.24[O] 3e
23Martin SergeMissy Les Pierrepont (FR)743.59519:19:001006.22[O]
24Crapart DidierLaon (FR)662.37117:59:001005.12[O]
25Leclercq RogerBuissenal (BE)857.29521:13:551003.96[O]
26Scime FreresWallers (FR)830.70620:49:001002.06[O] 2 éme inscrit
27Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69619:46:181001.82[O] 3e inscrit
28henin ClaudeBethune (FR)862.07921:22:14999.82[O] 1 inscrit
29Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:44:00999.13[O] 5éme inscrit
30Koers Karl-heinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:23:33998.91[O]
31Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41620:17:00998.01[O]
32Chevrier J-francoisMissillac (FR)797.78820:21:08995.82[O] 995,8 m/min
33Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.00021:42:00995.47[O] 3° ins Primé Pau et Agen 201...
34Morriceau JacquesOlonne sur Mer (FR)716.45919:00:00995.08[O]
35Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02821:51:45993.58[O] 1 aanmelding Zuiderbond Mech...
36Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.62820:47:00993.50[O] 1er marqué
37DumontFlavion (BE)799.77920:26:05992.18[O] 2 gochenée
38Detal MichelFocant (BE)784.30920:10:37992.02[O] 1e annoncer Ramillies
39Petit MatthieuSt souplet (FR)793.70020:20:20991.71[O]
40Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41620:23:00990.55[O]
41Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)806.00020:33:47990.44[O] 1ers inscrit
42Tant MichelUrvillers (FR)769.10619:57:32989.16[O] 2e
43Van der Velden ChrisZuid-Beijerland (NL)968.91905:57:34987.12[O]
44Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)807.00020:38:00986.55[O] 335917 08 deja 1 npc en 2010
45Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:53:48986.48[O] 4 inscrit
46Beckers Jean &zoonLanaken (BE)866.13821:38:05986.40[O]
47Martin SergeMissy Les Pierrepont (FR)743.59519:34:00986.20[O]
48Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22720:11:02983.81[O] 2eme annonce couvin
49D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)878.01821:54:00982.12[O]
50Bauche AndréBothey (BE)830.90021:06:57981.05[O]
51MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)732.65419:27:58979.53[O]
52Koers Karl-heinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:37:40978.70[O] alle 4 jaarlinge
53Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)789.25720:27:00978.01[O] 1er marqué
54Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)839.92821:18:52977.95[O]
55Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:01:55976.23[O] Femelle
56Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88421:34:00975.84[O] 1ère annonce à Tournai
57Koers KarlheinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:41:01974.02[O] jaarlinge
58Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94821:15:00971.87[O] 2ème et 3ème pont a celles
59Henry LeonNandrin (BE)824.13921:09:00970.72[O]
60Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93421:31:00968.92[O] 1 annonce a soignies
61Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94821:18:00968.47[O]
62Dumonceau-PavoncelliSt Vaast (BE)827.85321:14:55968.34[O] 3ème signalé a Estinnes
63Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)802.45420:49:00967.98[O] 2émé inscrit
64Speltdoorn RemiWinksele (BE)870.76822:03:43963.54[O] 1e Meld.Sans Peur
65TeffautMissillac (FR)796.56220:46:56963.27[O] 1er inscrit femelle
66Vanhees Jos en RudiJesseren-Borgloon (BE)856.86221:50:00962.77[O]
67Koers KarlheinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:50:40960.80[O]
68Reuter+GrossIgel (DE)735.98319:46:18960.44[O]
69NAVEZ-vermeulenAnderlues (BE)821.74721:16:40959.24[O] 4 annonce estinne
70Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.80720:25:57958.88[O] 2eme annonce à Arlon
71Dumonceau-PavoncelliSt Vaast (BE)827.85321:25:28956.54[O]
72Wauthier GuyMont S/marchienne (BE)818.67721:16:00956.40[O] 1ère annonce pont a celles
73Zirn CharlesTeting sur Nied (FR)664.40918:36:00954.61[O]
74NAVEZ-vermeulenAnderlues (BE)821.74721:21:01954.39[O] 5eme annonce estinne 2/3
75Vandenborre DanielRebecq (BE)852.68321:54:00953.78[O] 2annonce a soignies
76PanzaAns (BE)839.37821:40:04953.77[O]
77Carlier-Petit GuyMontigny en Cis (FR)799.24620:58:00953.75[O] 1er inscrit 3è àFroidchapell...
78Regnier J-chPesche (BE)779.89520:38:00953.42[O] 3è annonce Couvin
79Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.62821:22:00953.16[O]
80Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88421:57:00950.82[O] 2ème annonce à Tournai
81Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69620:27:27950.77[O] 2e inscrit
82Biziaux JoelPreux Au Bois (FR)770.33820:30:34950.37[O]
83Van Egmond JDKatwijk aan de Rijn (NL)1017.08307:27:49948.93[O]
84Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)801.58621:05:00948.62[O]
85Gebr. SayaMaastricht (NL)859.75022:07:18947.59[O]
86Sujeranovic DraganEzanville (FR)713.39819:33:08947.24[O]
87Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:26:03947.01[O] 2 éme inscrit
88Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56720:31:15944.92[O] 2ème annonce ardennes
89Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:27:57944.78[O]
90Van Vlierberghe GuidoMariekerke-bornem (BE)894.17505:23:07944.10[O] 1ste melding st-job 1-afgege...
91Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)807.00021:16:00942.76[O]
92Van de Voorde G.W en St. Joosland (NL)946.57906:20:22942.46[O]
93Batenburg-v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)967.80606:43:01942.35[O]
94Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)810.27921:19:53942.31[O] 1er insc 31e nat Barcelone 13
95Vanengelandt OlivierBoeschèpe (FR)891.08522:51:15941.95[O]
96vve MornardVerviers (BE)832.29121:45:21940.07[O]
97Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)823.46921:36:28939.53[O]
98Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.50020:17:00939.15[O] 1er marqué femelle
99Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.46220:17:00939.10[O]
100Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41621:07:00939.10[O] 3e pigeons
101Vanacker EricPouilly Sur Serre (FR)752.68320:22:00938.51[O] 1er inscrit
102Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)535.80320:53:24938.01[O] 2ème froidchapelle
103Zirn CharlesTeting sur Nied (FR)664.40918:49:00937.11[O]
104Van Schouwen L.W en St. Joosland (NL)946.63306:26:40936.64[O]
105Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25619:13:00936.23[O] 5°inscrit
106Avoine Jean CllaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)805.48521:22:00934.44[O] premier marque
107Crowet ValeryPesche (BE)778.95720:53:40934.38[O]
108Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25619:15:00933.68[O] 2°inscrit
109Vasseur MurielBrevillers (FR)858.01622:19:00933.64[O] 4eme inscrit
110Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18519:56:16932.91[O]
111Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94821:51:00932.60[O] 4ème pont a celles
112Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)805.48521:24:00932.27[O] troisieme marque
113Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)961.06006:47:00932.16[O] 1ste meld. MFC
114Gratz W+MMerzig (DE)706.78219:40:10929.77[O]
115Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02521:29:10929.65[O]
116Wauthy SeleckAttert (BE)738.89920:15:21929.02[O] 1er annonce arlon
117Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)795.38021:19:00925.94[O]
118Kipp & SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.52219:23:32924.67[O]
119Martens LeiElsloo (NL)874.17402:22:06924.07[O] 1e melding Nic Beek.
120Tant MichelUrvillers (FR)769.10620:52:23923.98[O] 1e
121Forges Jean LouisStrepy Bracquegnies!éç (BE)829.21321:59:00922.37[O] 2emes marques sur 2
122Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)795.86021:23:00922.20[O]
123Pekel H. & ZnBrunssum (NL)871.75804:59:06921.52[O]
124Botterweck R.Mechelen (NL)855.36722:29:27920.29[O]
125Campinne PatrickDoische (BE)556.12421:17:00917.75[O]
126Savelberg F.Kerkrade (NL)864.43523:02:42913.78[O]
127Koers Karl HeinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80819:28:21912.42[O]
128Bonmariage MassonOuffet (BE)816.66721:56:33910.90[O] 1e marqué 1e annonce forville
129Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72919:47:08910.83[O]
130Degée-DumortierHotton (BE)802.36921:40:57910.80[O] 3è Libramont
131Caubergh Comb.Maastricht (NL)859.80304:45:40908.88[O]
132Marques JoaquimMonceau Le Waast (FR)743.00020:39:00907.20[O] 1 inscrit femelle yearling
133Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.59922:06:00906.84[O]
134Kipp & SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.52219:39:27905.29[O]
135Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30121:50:33904.27[O]
136Orain jp& mdOrvault (FR)760.62721:02:33902.77[O]
137Dumonceau-BergeretTrivières (BE)829.58122:19:00902.70[O]
138Tantart PfHarnes (FR)848.36922:41:00901.56[O] femelle
139Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69621:12:00901.05[O] 5e inscrit
140Marquant GilbertLe Cateau (FR)805.48521:54:00900.99[O] quatrieme inscrit
141Christian BelliotMissillac (FR)797.79421:49:11897.22[O]
142couvreur YvesHam-Sur-Heure (BE)812.09222:06:08896.22[O] 2° Marbaix-La Tour
143Delfosse GuyMazée (BE)783.52221:35:00895.45[O]
144Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12321:16:07891.62[O] Femelle
145Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)917.15106:44:57891.35[O] 3de melding te Wingene
146Sujeranovic DraganEzanville (FR)713.39820:20:43890.95[O]
147De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)887.08406:12:37890.10[O] 3° melding Kortrijk
148Martin DjWaspik (NL)957.27107:32:30889.24[O] 1e gemelde Tilburg 1e Get.
149Potier FrédéricHombleux (FR)770.00021:28:00887.10[O]
150A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)970.24307:50:40886.34[O] 4de Gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
151Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)865.61205:53:30885.54[O]
152Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61506:17:51883.78[O] 1ste melding Gent
153Muller MichelFauvillers (BE)750.37921:10:39882.12[O]
154Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25619:58:00882.08[O] 1°inscrit
155Vanoverschelde-ColaertZarren (BE)906.29506:43:50881.75[O] 1ste melding Vlamertinge
156Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)795.38021:23:00881.46[O]
157Rütz u. SöhneBlieskastel (DE)682.85319:57:00878.83[O]
158Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)918.26507:01:10878.58[O] 2é eeklo
159Schnepp ErwinNiederwürzbach (DE)687.56120:03:55877.08[O]
160Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29706:14:38874.49[O]
161Maes GeorgesSint-Niklaas (BE)907.19706:54:09873.86[O] 1ste meld st gillis 1°GET
162Regnier J-chPesche (BE)779.89521:53:00873.34[O] 8è annonce Couvin
163Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69819:51:13870.96[O]
164Duangta GielkensRijkhoven (BE)860.35106:03:50870.95[O]
165Tholl PhilippeEtalle (BE)729.73920:58:00870.81[O] Premier marqué
166Mulken van WilBeek (NL)871.93306:18:45869.54[O] 4e duif N.i.c. Beek
167Pöttgens JoKerkrade (NL)864.82406:10:40869.46[O] 2e Heerlerheide
168Herbots LucZepperen (BE)860.72706:09:00866.79[O]
169Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18520:56:10866.08[O]
170Houba Jean-lucSaint-pierre (BE)757.46821:35:32865.15[O] deuxieme à libramont
171Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)871.89306:24:30864.54[O]
172Hammes HorstMerzig (DE)709.23720:40:42864.18[O]
173Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82120:09:07862.76[O]
174Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02806:43:19862.47[O] 3de melding Zuiderbond
175Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22722:03:44861.12[O]
176Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46406:31:43860.93[O] 5de Beek LB olijftak
177Hoedemakers EddyGeleen (NL)875.02006:33:50859.69[O]
178Martin Hans-AlbertVoelklingen (DE)683.64120:15:52858.99[O]
179Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11606:43:00858.92[O] 1 melding te Moerbeke
180Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)876.80006:37:59857.94[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
181Tholl PhilippeEtalle (BE)729.73921:12:00856.50[O] Deuxième marqué
182Pierson LucHeinsch (BE)733.35621:16:23856.34[O]
183Baesel DerbyVolmunster (FR)679.09220:14:18854.96[O]
184Meirlaen EtienneDeurle (BE)893.81207:02:00854.50[O]
185Ebert RenéGoersdorf (FR)666.17220:00:00854.07[O]
186Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)893.81207:02:34854.04[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
187Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69621:59:42853.28[O] 6e inscrit et 4 pig sur 6
188Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02505:22:59853.26[O]
189Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)888.43106:57:44852.84[O] 4° kortrijk
190Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)845.77506:08:00852.60[O] 1 nivelles
191Crepin GeryLestrem (FR)870.52506:37:42852.04[O]
192Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)806.00022:55:00852.01[O] 2eme inscrit
193Kempeneers WimNieuwerkerken (BE)866.99006:34:18851.41[O]
194Verschaffel MicheleCourt St Etienne (BE)841.43206:06:00849.93[O] 5ème pont a celles
195Culot DominiqueWarmifontaine (BE)749.00021:42:00849.21[O] 4 eme annonce libramont
196Matthijs AugustSchoonaarde (BE)888.61307:04:08847.80[O] 1°melding Land Van Aalst
197Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61507:01:12847.13[O] 2de melding Gent
198Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56722:04:59847.05[O] 7ème annoncé ardennes
199Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88406:23:00846.96[O] 4ème annonce à Tournai
200Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46406:48:59846.54[O] 7de Beek lb olijftak
201Koers Karl HeinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80820:26:43846.40[O]
202Koers KarlheinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80820:26:43846.40[O]
203Baesel DerbyVolmunster (FR)679.09220:23:15845.43[O]
204Maginot GerhardEppenbrunn (DE)680.69520:25:27845.11[O]
205Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50221:07:58844.97[O]
206Vanneuville GillesSaint Omer (FR)893.46107:14:00844.48[O] 1er inscrit
207Pronckaert G & JSchepdaal (BE)868.91506:45:02844.40[O] 2e meld. N.W. Brab.
208A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)970.24308:46:49843.09[O] 8ste gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijer...
209Lauer u. SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.66020:35:46842.96[O]
210Hasevoets Flor & zonenKozen (BE)866.11206:43:48842.68[O]
211Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)917.14807:46:00841.42[O] 2 de aanmelding Sint Job
212Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46406:55:25841.30[O] 9de beek lb olijftak
213Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)913.79007:42:39840.92[O] 4e melding Eeklo
214Hartog & ZnLaren (NL)1018.45409:47:55840.37[O] 1e Melding 1139 Soest
215Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)871.51306:54:00839.61[O]
216Callebaut FrançoisAalst-Meldert (BE)883.51707:10:00838.25[O]
217Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88406:34:00837.80[O] 5ème annonce à Tournai
218Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24307:57:56836.26[O] 2de melding te Gistel
219Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)905.54407:40:30834.99[O] 2 & 4 melding Lokeren ( 2 o...
220Van De Wouwer LudovicusBerendrecht (BE)924.34808:04:04834.20[O]
221Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)869.49706:58:33834.01[O] 6me annoncé à Tournai
222Krauth JRijckholt (NL)855.69006:42:01833.99[O]
223Hasevoets Flor & zonenKozen (BE)866.11206:54:50833.74[O]
224Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82120:37:10833.15[O]
225Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)869.49707:01:15831.86[O] 7me annoncé à Tournai
226Vandenbroucke WillyBoezinge (BE)896.43007:33:44831.77[O] 4de melding vlamertinge
227Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)970.64409:06:30829.26[O]
228Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94806:19:00828.46[O] 6-7ème pont a celles
229Lodewijckx RonaldTielt-Winge (BE)873.26807:10:25828.20[O]
230Kohnen, MarcelBÜtgenbach (BE)814.65605:59:44828.13[O] 2° marq.
231Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69820:31:32827.69[O]
232Theo Van De PolderVlaardingen (NL)986.89009:28:35827.52[O] 3emelding 1539 naaldwijk
233Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82120:42:51827.39[O]
234Deckers, Comb. S&AMeers (NL)873.85507:13:23826.43[O] 11e aanmelding Olijftak Beek
235Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72921:05:35826.33[O]
236De Smet Van PuymbroeckBelsele (BE)906.43907:53:10826.16[O]
237Trio winkens-rothenburgMaastricht (NL)866.78307:05:34825.85[O]
238Trio winkens-rothenburgMaastricht (NL)866.78307:05:34825.85[O]
239van der Zanden Combina...Scherpenisse (NL)948.55508:44:46825.72[O] 4de gemelde NIC Steenbergen
240De Schepper FransRoosdaal (BE)869.93807:09:51825.49[O] 3 melding N W B
241Baesel DerbyVolmunster (FR)679.09220:42:51825.29[O]
242TronquoyMerville (FR)873.76207:15:43824.52[O]
243Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)888.43107:33:44824.35[O]
244Cadet-LetellierChaumont-Gistoux (BE)846.77106:44:00823.71[O] 3eme ramillies
245Dekeyser Willy Jo En H...Koekelare (BE)914.91108:07:06823.43[O] 6 melding vlamertinge
246Sanfrinnon ErwinAppelterre (BE)870.52407:13:48822.96[O] Eerste melding Lessen
247Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)932.70908:30:09822.39[O] 4°melding gistel
248Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72921:10:36821.45[O]
249Reynckens RaymondAmpsin (BE)829.91706:27:08820.78[O]
250Guirado Ludovicsaint Nicolas daliermont (FR)833.50806:32:44819.79[O]
251Van Olmen JosBroechem (BE)903.68107:59:02819.27[O]
252Linden PierreDilsen Stokkem (BE)885.95607:37:44819.01[O] 27+50 ste limburg
253Tantart LudovicHarnes (FR)848.36906:52:00818.89[O]
254Busscher-Albertz joElsloo (NL)871.99507:21:26818.44[O]
255Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.95607:30:00818.39[O]
256Cuffel P Et FisMontivilliers (FR)838.34806:41:00817.90[O] 1er connu à l'ALCN
257Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)808.00006:04:00817.81[O] 2 inscrit
258Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24308:22:50817.78[O] 3de melding te Gistel 2 op 2...
259Lauer u. SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.66021:01:52816.83[O]
260Meirlaen EtienneDeurle (BE)893.81207:51:00816.27[O]
261Colsoulle-WickaertBaisieux (BE)827.00006:30:00815.58[O] 1ère annonce THULIN
262Struyf francoisZandvliet (BE)925.20008:31:00815.15[O]
263Rutz u. SöhneBlieskastel (DE)682.85320:58:37814.26[O]
264Tse Ping-Nouwen paesenPeer (BE)896.37707:58:16813.21[O]
265Boonen J.(Boonenpigeons)Buggenum (NL)903.99408:08:06812.87[O] 4e meld. Beesel-Neer
266Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)905.70408:10:53812.38[O] 3e melding st. gillis-waas
267Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02807:47:36811.68[O] 4melding Zuiderbond 1get.
268Struyf francoisZandvliet (BE)925.20008:38:00810.16[O]
269Struyf FrancoisZandvliet (BE)925.20008:38:00810.16[O]
270De Vuyst GyssensLokeren (BE)901.63008:08:59810.10[O] 3de melding
271Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)865.61207:24:53809.83[O]
272Odent PhilippeNielles les Calais (FR)920.42308:33:31809.15[O] 3emme Inscrit
273Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)873.17607:35:40808.75[O] 1er inscrit
274Busscher-AlbertzElsloo (NL)871.99507:34:23808.61[O]
275Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)917.14808:31:31807.69[O]
276Degrave-GyselbrechtWemmel (BE)875.23107:40:00807.41[O] 4e melding NWB
277Trio winkens-rothenburgMaastricht (NL)866.78307:29:40807.31[O]
278Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)905.54408:17:50807.20[O]
279Jaspers NicoNerem (BE)852.13407:12:50806.31[O]
280Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11607:51:00805.59[O] 3 melding te Moerbeke
281Paauwe, ChrisKruiningen (NL)938.26609:01:33805.00[O] 5e gemeld IHC Hoogerheide
282Decool PaulCassel (FR)892.73808:05:00804.99[O]
283Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82121:08:06802.76[O]
284Stommels VictorHemiksem (BE)901.66308:20:31801.82[O]
285Aerts Julien En TomMOL (BE)900.36408:20:05800.98[O] 2de melding mfc 1ste get
286Forges Jean LouisStrepy Bracquegnies (BE)829.21306:53:00799.63[O] 1er marques 2sur2
287Van Bunderen AiméStekene (BE)914.92008:40:19799.53[O] 4 melding Sint Gillis Waas
288Paauwe, ChrisKruiningen (NL)938.26609:09:46799.36[O] 7e gemeld IHC Hoogerheide
289Vaessen GeorgeGronsveld (NL)856.78107:28:36798.79[O]
290Sliedregt FransLangeweg (NL)931.23809:01:55798.72[O] 9e Gem.Zuid Beijerland
291Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)837.06007:05:07797.87[O]
292Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09507:14:00797.82[O] 4 marqué
293Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)867.04807:43:00797.65[O]
294Andry JacquesCuesmes (BE)828.09606:54:20797.52[O]
295Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)845.77507:17:00797.15[O] 2 nivelles
296Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)845.77507:17:00797.15[O] 3 nivelles
297Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)839.92807:11:59795.40[O]
298Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)873.17607:54:20795.00[O] 2eme inscrit
299ToulotteSailly sur la Lys (FR)870.35907:56:00791.24[O] 1er inscrit9éme annoncé Haze...
300TronquoyMerville (FR)838.03107:15:43790.81[O]
301DesquiretzSeranvillers Forenville (FR)805.00006:34:02790.74[O]
302Van Vossole WilfriedBuggenhout (BE)890.53008:23:31789.82[O] 1ste Dendermonde
303A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)970.24310:05:38789.05[O] 16e gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
304Mahieux ChristianHazebrouck (FR)883.52808:17:00788.16[O] 11èannoce hazebrouck
305Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)691.90521:40:00786.26[O]
306Busscher-Albertz JoElsloo (NL)871.99508:05:50785.70[O]
307Odent PhilippeNielles les Calais (FR)920.42309:09:09784.57[O] 1er Inscrit
308Logie stevenPoperinge (BE)893.20008:37:00782.82[O] 8 ste melding lokaal Vlamert...
309Logie stevenPoperinge (BE)893.20008:37:00782.82[O] 8 ste melding lokaal Vlamert...
310Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93407:36:00781.42[O] 3annonce a soignies
311richard RogéHeutregiville (FR)703.06722:00:00781.19[O] f yearling
312Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94807:21:00780.23[O]
313L Hest PatrickAwans (BE)817.81507:05:06779.54[O] 2e jeneffe
314Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97508:43:07779.18[O]
315Dermience PhillipeRochefort (BE)784.49106:23:40778.52[O]
316Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)899.32608:52:11777.84[O] 3 melding Molse Fondclub
317Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93407:41:00777.82[O] 4annonce a soignies
318Saels RogerHerk de stad (BE)850.61907:50:00777.53[O]
319De Smet Patrick & Oliv...Semmerzake (BE)887.90408:38:03777.47[O]
320Sales RogerHerk de stad (BE)850.61907:50:23777.26[O] 29 melding limburg
321FrisonFourmies (FR)781.43206:22:00776.77[O]
322Mollen Roger2590 Berlaar (BE)896.12308:49:45776.71[O] 1ste aanmelding Bevel
323Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02506:56:34776.52[O]
324Henry LéonNandrin (BE)824.13907:17:31776.38[O]
325Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41606:41:00776.02[O]
326Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.46009:25:00775.83[O] 8°gistel
327Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.46009:25:00775.83[O] 9°gistel
328Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.95608:29:00775.78[O]
329Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11608:34:00775.15[O]
330Linden PierreDilsen Stokkem (BE)885.95608:39:12774.98[O]
331Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46408:25:27774.24[O] 21ste beek lb olijftak
332Bracke JozefBrakel (BE)874.34408:25:59773.77[O] 2e melding Lessen
333Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46408:26:49773.30[O] 22ste beek olijftak
334Devriendt jozefAartrijke (BE)915.95209:21:25772.68[O] 10°vlamertinge 58 duiven
335Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.46009:30:00772.58[O] 10°gistel 1en2
336Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)893.78408:54:40771.39[O] 2 vd 2
337Van Vossole WilfriedBuggenhout (BE)890.53008:50:50771.13[O] 2de dendermonde 1afg.
338De Smet Patrick & Oliv...Semmerzake (BE)887.90408:47:41770.96[O]
339Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)888.43108:49:44770.05[O] 9°kortrijk
340Thery YvesLespesses (FR)868.93808:26:00768.97[O]
341Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93407:54:00768.61[O] 5annonce a soignies
342Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)871.89308:30:25768.58[O]
343Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)893.78408:59:27768.22[O]
344Logie DannyPoperinge (BE)895.40009:02:00767.92[O] 9de melding Vlamertinge
345Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)824.62207:30:02767.78[O]
346Peeters AlfonsVlimmeren (BE)915.42209:30:46766.19[O] 3èmlding f c turnhout
347Vandermeersch JacquesSt Aubin Sur Quillebeuf (FR)815.40907:21:33765.25[O]
348Van Landeghem Gebr.Kruibeke (BE)904.98109:22:54762.47[O] 2mee
349De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)874.70708:44:10761.83[O]
350Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.50005:59:00761.45[O]
351Weyn R en DVrasene (BE)911.95309:33:52761.31[O] 9
352Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11608:55:00761.10[O]
353Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94807:48:00760.94[O] 8ème pont a celles
354Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:17:00760.82[O] 10ème annonce à Tournai
355Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97509:11:01760.68[O]
356Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46408:45:58760.43[O] 25ste beek lb olijftak
357Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)905.70409:27:03760.42[O] 5e melding st Gillis-Waas
358Devergnies FrédéricAnderlues (BE)820.78507:35:58760.01[O]
359PachlaHarbonnieres (FR)789.25706:54:42759.85[O] 2ème Marqué Femelle
360V Looy-V NieuwenhuyseWetteren (BE)893.65809:14:15758.46[O]
361Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:21:00758.12[O] 11ème annonce à Tournai
362Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:05:33757.58[O] 6de melding Zuiderbond Meche...
363Besin BertrandSaulzoir (FR)815.29307:32:22757.45[O] 2eme insrit de 3 le macot
364Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29708:49:00757.41[O]
365van Geel MarthaNieuw Vossemeer (NL)951.95110:33:07757.25[O] 9e Nic. Steenbergen
366Van Landeghem Gebr.Kruibeke (BE)904.98109:31:31756.98[O]
367Dermience PhillipeRochefort (BE)762.13306:23:13756.67[O]
368Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)905.70409:33:03756.61[O] 7e melding stGillis-Waas
369Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)805.39307:21:00756.24[O] 2 inscrit
370Richez DanielCousolre (FR)804.92907:21:00755.80[O] 1 er marqué
371Vets LudoHoboken (BE)906.07009:35:19755.49[O] 4 de aangeven kempische
372Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)871.89308:56:01751.62[O]
373Hennebert-michauxForchies (BE)822.56107:53:00749.83[O] 9ème pont a celles
374De Scheemaeker F&DOoigem (BE)887.08409:19:50749.33[O] 15e aanmelding Kortrijk
375Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlik (BE)882.38309:14:53748.49[O] 14é aanmelding kortrijk
376Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)865.00008:52:02748.25[O] 1 en 2 thuis
377Guirado Ludovicsaint Nicolas daliermont (FR)833.50808:10:10748.10[O]
378Hotton-BoussartAgimont (BE)788.53207:10:32747.75[O]
379Peersman FernandOppuurs (BE)893.06809:31:14747.19[O]
380Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:38:00746.83[O] 12ème annonce à Tournai
381Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:38:00746.83[O] 09:21:00 09:32:00 09:42:00
382Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84707:50:02746.64[O]
383De Meulemeester EricOudenaarde (BE)879.59309:19:17743.35[O] 4°melding Gent
384Carrette BernardSainghin En Melantois (FR)857.61208:49:43743.35[O]
385Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84707:55:31742.91[O]
386Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84707:55:31742.91[O]
387Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93408:32:00742.90[O] 6annonce a soignies
388Bonmariage-massonOuffet (BE)816.66707:55:21742.86[O] 3* annonce forville 2 sur 2
389Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:30:19741.87[O] 8ste melding Zuiderbond Mech...
390verpaelt AdolfTerafene8763 (BE)876.39209:17:40741.66[O] 2de melding denderbond Ninove
391Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41607:29:00741.30[O]
392Romain Jean-philippeSart Dames Avelines (BE)834.50508:22:00741.12[O] 10ème pont a celles
393Brans JosSint-Truiden (BE)877.63209:21:54740.06[O]
394Degée-DumortierHotton (BE)802.36907:42:42738.35[O]
395Verschaffel MicheleCourt St Etienne (BE)841.43208:37:00737.45[O] 11ème pont a celles
396Callebaut FrançoisAalst-Meldert (BE)883.51709:35:00736.88[O]
397OryFumay (FR)747.38906:31:00736.34[O] 1er inscrit le depasse
398Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02507:54:00735.91[O]
399Brans JosSint-Truiden (BE)877.63209:28:51735.74[O]
400Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:41:51734.77[O] 9/10 melding Zuiderbond Mech...
401Carrion P&FBarbençon (BE)800.69507:46:00734.58[O]
402Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11609:37:00734.49[O]
403Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)535.80307:21:35733.62[O]
404Dekeyser Willy Jo En H...Koekelare (BE)914.91110:23:52733.18[O] 16 de vlam. 2/2
405Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02507:58:23732.98[O]
406Crepin GeryLestrem (FR)870.52509:23:45732.92[O] 15è à hazebrouck
407Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29709:28:38732.24[O]
408Loreau Jean-marcSaint-nazaire (FR)787.48407:31:35732.15[O]
409Sliedregt FransLangeweg (NL)931.23810:48:30731.82[O] 19e gem. Zuid Beijerland
410Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:47:09731.56[O]
411Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09508:51:00730.82[O]
412Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12307:01:02730.44[O]
413Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)801.02007:52:42730.39[O] 2è à Thulin
414Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)865.61209:22:12729.74[O]
415Everaerts EtienneKoersel (BE)886.89209:56:34726.62[O] 1 duif mee
416Reynckens RaymondAmpsin (BE)829.91708:38:13726.59[O]
417Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)805.39308:05:02726.21[O] 3 inscrit
418Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09508:59:00725.79[O]
419Peeters GastonTienen (BE)860.56209:22:11725.49[O] 1 en 2 van 2 duiven
420Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.95609:48:00725.21[O]
421verpaelt AdolfTeralfene (BE)876.39209:44:39725.10[O] 3de melding denderbond Ninove
422Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00007:21:00724.88[O] 10 em à Arlon
423Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)795.86007:54:00724.83[O]
424Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)805.84508:08:00724.68[O] 3/4
425Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.46010:49:00724.63[O] 13°gistel 4/5
426Peeters GastonTienen (BE)860.56209:23:45724.53[O]
427Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41607:54:00724.42[O]
428D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)878.01809:50:00723.24[O]
429Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:13:57722.77[O]
430Szabo LadislauJemeppe 4101 (BE)835.10208:51:27722.75[O]
431Vandendriessghe BenoitDeerlijk (BE)882.38309:57:35722.33[O] 20é aanmelding kortrijk
432Peersman FernandOppuurs (BE)893.06810:14:12721.26[O]
433Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)802.45408:09:00720.98[O] 5eme inscrit
434Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97510:15:45720.96[O]
435Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50206:10:50720.22[O]
436Maassen MichaelEynatten (BE)842.42909:05:43720.20[O] 2 an. Welkenraedt
437Van CoppenolleOuwegem (BE)885.41710:05:44720.01[O] 6de melding Gent (1,2 en 3)
438Ponlot-lalandeLongvilly 2 6600 Bastogne (BE)769.51207:25:00719.84[O]
439Ponlot-lalandeLongvilly 2 6600 Bastogne (BE)769.51207:25:00719.84[O]
440Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)877.56209:57:08718.65[O] 9e meld. NW Brabant
441Vagenende DannySchellebelle (BE)914.03510:16:41718.22[O] 7e meld lva
442Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94808:53:00718.19[O] 12ème pont a celles
443VoituronVillers Sire Nicole (FR)817.24008:34:12718.01[O]
444Mihai DumitruComines (FR)879.38710:07:12714.25[O]
445Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)865.00009:47:15714.14[O]
446Jacques FredericFrieres Faillouel (FR)759.73207:20:00714.03[O]
447Engels EddyWalshoutem (BE)849.06409:25:25713.85[O]
448Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84708:41:35713.04[O]
449Poulain GuyCambrai (FR)811.28808:34:58712.30[O]
450Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)876.80010:09:40710.73[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
451V Looy-V NieuwenhuyseWetteren (BE)893.65810:33:27710.69[O]
452Walem AbertEcaussinnes (BE)840.55209:20:00709.93[O] 7 annonce a soignies
453Muller michelFauvillers (BE)750.37907:17:05707.18[O]
454Timmermans LudoBalen (BE)899.94110:48:45707.08[O] 7e melding molse fondclub
455Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:39:57706.35[O]
456Desbuisson AndreLaventie (FR)869.56010:07:23706.16[O]
457Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56707:42:21705.63[O] 13ème annonce ardennes
458Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:41:36705.33[O]
459Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29710:14:23705.19[O]
460Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)801.02008:32:54704.57[O] 3è à Thulin 1er l marqué
461Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18506:47:53701.81[O]
462Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18506:47:53701.81[O]
463Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)899.32610:57:48701.61[O] 9de MFC 2/3 1 en 2 get 14pr
464Vandenberghes Alain &lucRonquieres (BE)845.01009:41:00701.25[O] 8 annonce a soignies
465Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84709:03:22699.74[O]
466Van MalderenBiesme (BE)809.00008:53:00699.22[O] 1Er annoncé à Dinant
467Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63508:14:11699.02[O]
468Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)838.80409:37:00698.42[O] 13ème pont a celles
469Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:53:00698.38[O]
470Wastyn. ScheireWiers (BE)843.20509:44:56697.48[O] 3° Leuze
471Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30108:53:00696.02[O]
472Flasse DavidAudregnies (BE)825.97309:23:00695.85[O]
473Mihai DumitruComines (FR)879.38710:42:04694.58[O]
474Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22708:16:58694.25[O]
475Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22708:16:58694.25[O]
476Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25606:05:00693.89[O]
477Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12308:04:05688.88[O]
478ToulotteSailly sur la Lys (FR)870.35910:40:00688.58[O] 3 éme inscrit
479Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)802.45409:02:00688.21[O] 5eme inscrit 3/6
480Janne JlAvennes (BE)839.05809:57:06687.13[O] 1er marqué, prix orange mont...
481Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)691.90506:30:00682.35[O]
482Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29710:56:15682.13[O]
483DucheneLe Blanc Mesnil (FR)702.25006:45:48681.93[O] femelle 2° insc
484vve MornardVerviers (BE)835.29110:02:52680.83[O]
485Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00008:30:00680.78[O]
486Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)824.62209:48:10680.29[O] 3 sur 3
487FrisonFourmies (FR)781.43208:46:00679.51[O] 2/2
488Kreuer, WernerHönningen/Ahr (DE)823.09509:49:00678.56[O] Erstbennannte
489Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29711:04:44677.64[O]
490Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63508:50:00677.33[O] femelle
491Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30109:27:00676.15[O]
492Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25606:31:00676.11[O]
493Foloppe Jean-christopheNotre Dame de Bondeville (FR)801.42509:22:57675.20[O] 1/1
494Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)837.06010:16:48674.61[O] 2 de 2
495Istace JoseFlorennes (BE)801.99409:26:00673.95[O]
496Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)824.62209:59:59673.72[O]
497Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)805.39309:40:00668.93[O] 4e inscrit et 3/4
498Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.50008:15:00668.90[O]
499DerdourLe Nouvion En Thierache (FR)753.98208:42:10657.83[O]
500Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18507:58:18656.98[O]
501Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18507:58:18656.98[O]
502Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00009:12:00656.46[O]
503Decuyper PhilippeLeers (FR)831.49510:59:20647.92[O] 2e inscrit
504Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63509:42:46647.71[O]
505Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25607:21:00644.37[O]
506Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25607:23:00643.16[O]
507Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25607:23:00643.16[O]
508Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.50009:02:00641.94[O]
509Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56709:30:35641.70[O]
510Basquin J MarieMolain (FR)757.14109:18:00640.56[O] 3 einscrit
511Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00009:44:00639.07[O]
512Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50208:27:14633.38[O]
513Marques JoaquimMonceau Le Waast (FR)743.00009:16:00629.66[O] femelle yearling
514Ponlot-lalandeLongvilly 2 6600 Bastogne (BE)769.51210:05:01626.12[O]
515LericheMaizy (FR)718.04408:45:00624.93[O] 2 inscrit femelle
516Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63510:38:17619.22[O]
517Villain AurelienHombleux (FR)770.74610:26:55616.14[O]
518Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50209:07:15611.74[O]
519Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63511:00:05608.71[O]
520Sujeranovic DraganEzanville (FR)713.39809:08:15608.57[O]
521Schumacher ClaudeEhlange (LU)716.63709:28:00601.21[O]
522Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56711:02:25595.89[O]
523Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18510:21:10581.60[O]
524Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25609:21:00579.12[O]
525Boarin GillesCutry (FR)709.31010:07:34575.94[O] 1 marqué
526Lallouette AlbertVirton (BE)546.00010:44:00567.01[O]
527Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)691.90510:25:00553.97[O]
There are 527 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.