検索

分類
カテゴリーフィルター
Filter by country
Chronological名前場所距離 (km)到着時刻速度 (m/m) アイコンの並べ替え追加情報
1Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76110:19:10944.29[O] 1e melding NWB
2Buyl Rufin & LucNieuwenhove (BE)1051.91810:13:30943.85[O] 1ste melding Moerbeke
3decherf EtienneVlissegem (BE)1098.82211:18:00932.00[O]
4Trio VollebregtPoeldijk (NL)1190.60513:05:03925.78[O]
5Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05611:14:00919.20[O] eerste melding Gent
6Vandewiele ValereLichtervelde (BE)1075.61311:09:20919.07[O] 1 ste meld roeselare
7W. Van Der VeldenBoskoop (NL)1200.32513:31:06914.81[O]
8Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.49711:12:42914.63[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
9Ceusters JanBerlaar (BE)1094.76811:37:00913.83[O]
10Vermander EricOekene (BE)1059.45810:59:00913.33[O] 1st melding Ieper
11Reybroeck zonenMelsen (BE)1068.17611:12:00910.64[O] 1 ste melding Lokeren
12Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven 4 (DE)1103.08511:58:01904.90[O] 1 Meld. Euskirchen 358 Tb.
13Kitano MasaoZoutleeuw (BE)1073.60011:25:29904.86[O]
14E.J.M. HoedemakersGeleen (NL)1099.55311:54:40904.49[O]
15Degrave-GyselbrechtWemmel (BE)1068.00911:19:58904.35[O] 2e meld NWB
16De Smeyter J.-RestiaenMelden (BE)1050.86211:02:42903.03[O]
17Batenburg-Van de MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61013:07:54902.79[O]
18Van De Walle M &FZwalm (BE)1061.00011:17:00900.68[O] dv:1e Melding Zottegem
19Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82812:17:41899.20[O] 1st melding Sint Job.
20De Smeyter J.-RestiaenMelden (BE)1050.86211:08:09898.83[O]
21Herbots LucZepperen/st.-truiden (BE)1074.26011:35:19897.97[O] 1e melding Limburg
22Van den Berghe JozefLandegem (BE)1078.75911:41:45896.91[O] 1ste melding Eeklo
23Hagens, Gebr.Achthuizen (NL)1154.61613:06:53896.52[O] 1e aanmelding N.I.C. Middelh...
24Galliard EduardGistel (BE)1086.38411:51:30895.99[O] 2 melding gistel
25Sliedregt FransLangeweg (NL)1159.71513:13:50895.65[O]
26Hardy ThierryBusigny (FR)964.54409:40:40891.72[O]
27Michiels EmmanuelLa Longueville (FR)994.75010:16:00890.55[O]
28W. VerbaalValkenswaard (NL)1134.02512:52:54890.20[O] 1e gemelde Afdeling Oost-Bra...
29Verbaal WimValkenswaard (NL)1134.02512:52:54890.20[O] eerste melding afd.oost-Brab...
30S V.D Velde & ZoonBreskens (NL)1115.73712:33:07889.66[O]
31Fournez P&FLillers (FR)1018.64710:44:00889.65[O]
32Deleu PhilippeHouthem (BE)1046.33811:15:08889.64[O] 2éme à ypres
33Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78611:28:36889.20[O] 2e melding Roeselare-beveren
34Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35612:57:20887.37[O] 1e middelburg van 283 duiven
35D'hoker AlfonsHaaltert (BE)1065.17911:41:02886.15[O] 2de melding Moerbeke
36Thil ClaudeSoissons (FR)890.99908:25:00885.68[O]
37Brugemann, GebroedersAssendelft (NL)1246.68215:08:45884.33[O] 1e melding fondclub Noord-ho...
38F.a. JansenValkenswaard (NL)1133.71813:01:57883.68[O]
39Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82812:39:59883.30[O] 3de melding Sint Job.
40Verbruggen WillyLonderzeel (BE)1081.07712:03:08883.14[O] 1e melding baasrode
41Van Elsacker JozefZoersel (BE)1111.94312:38:51882.60[O]
42Batenburg-Van de MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61013:38:30881.86[O]
43Lenaert AntoonAnzegem (BE)1054.40811:36:00880.88[O] eerste aanmelding rekkem 218d
44Swinnen-vanhoveZichem (BE)1094.62712:21:46880.80[O] 1°get.duivin 1°lokaal
45Lefebre YvonneZulte (BE)684.43711:44:45880.19[O] 2e melding kortrijk
46Lofts MannorSouthampton (UK)1095.85112:25:43878.99[O] 11:25:43 UK time
47HerbainAubencheul aux bois (FR)961.86509:55:17877.39[O]
48Vandewalle VincentHelkijn (BE)1042.30511:27:00877.36[O] eerste melding Kortrijk
49M. CoxStein (NL)1097.66112:30:07877.35[O]
50Dhondt FreddyOvermere (BE)1079.52712:13:00874.82[O] 1e en 3e melding Land van Aa...
51Debels SonjaRuiselede (BE)1077.38312:11:12874.36[O] 3 melding ieper
52Bodson AnciaMomalle (BE)1059.53911:50:55874.27[O] 1er annoncé Ramillies
53Verschoot JoelIngelmunster (BE)1062.98111:55:36873.73[O] 2° Melding Rekkem 2°Afgege...
54Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96910:35:54872.52[O] 2e Inscrit
55DesbuquoiosKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67712:17:23871.84[O] 1E get.tot 10000 int
56Nauta hendrikAsse (BE)1067.00212:02:52871.83[O] 1aangemeld Anderlecht
57Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02811:19:41871.55[O] 1ère annonce pont-a-celles-1...
58Duquesnoy OlivierSaint Leonard (FR)1033.37911:25:00871.32[O] 1ere annonce depot de boulog...
59Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)1025.00011:17:00870.12[O] 1ère annonce à TOURNAI
60Decroix GuyHallines (FR)1034.24911:28:22869.58[O] 2 eme st omer
61Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)1031.79011:25:49869.38[O]
62Strobbe EtienneRuiselede (BE)1074.72312:15:26869.21[O] 2é melding
63Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)1091.30612:35:00868.87[O]
64Sinsoulieu MichelZuydcoote (FR)1079.55012:22:00868.50[O] 1er inscrit
65Crowet LéonCouvin (BE)977.79810:26:00867.61[O] 1 marqué femelle
66Osier MarcZoersel (BE)1110.00013:00:00866.51[O]
67Willems-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25812:48:20865.22[O] 6 prov. Limburg
68Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)968.73010:19:00864.94[O]
69Panis ErwinElen (BE)1116.00013:09:57864.48[O]
70Vanneste HenriFeluy (BE)1030.57211:32:00863.85[O] 2ème pont a celles -1er marq...
71Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.49712:22:12863.50[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
72Van Oeckel JanOud-turnhout (BE)1122.71613:19:31863.28[O]
73Van De Walle M &FZwalm (BE)1061.00012:09:00862.60[O] 2e meld zottegem
74Márquez Prats & ThonéAS (BE)1098.00012:53:52861.27[O]
75Hendrickx BoudewijnRijkevorsel (BE)1123.08513:23:00861.26[O] 5é /6é melding KFC
76Van Boxstael RobertBambrugge (BE)1065.65612:16:30861.14[O] 1 ste melding denderbond nin...
77Norman N FKnokke (BE)1106.34313:04:47860.44[O] 3de gekende gistel
78Vanacker EricPouilly Sur Serre (FR)926.81309:36:40860.02[O] 2einscrit
79Bballekens PeterBissegem (BE)1050.42912:00:35859.89[O] 3de melding Kortrijk
80Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02811:37:00858.96[O] 4ème pont a celles
81Gyselbrecht-madeira A&...Ruiselede (BE)1074.89012:31:47858.00[O]
82De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)1057.93312:12:25857.73[O] duivin 4°melding Kortrijk
83Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05612:38:16857.69[O] 2e melding Gent
84Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77912:32:00856.17[O]
85Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83412:46:00855.43[O]
86Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12309:24:04855.31[O] 3 eme inscrit
87Surinx L.-ippolitoGosselies (BE)1022.81411:35:00855.20[O] 3ème pont a celles
88Heller Burkhard52249 Eschweiler (DE)1092.00012:56:00855.13[O]
89Bastogne SébastienCorroy-Le-Chateau (BE)1032.47911:47:02854.68[O] 1ère annonce Forville
90Messiaen MarckyIngooigem (BE)1052.39312:11:08854.12[O] enige afgegeven
91Hendrickx BoudewijnRijkevorsel (BE)1123.08513:34:00854.06[O]
92Heller Burkhard52249 Eschweiler (DE)1092.00013:00:00852.46[O]
93Imbrecht germainBornival (BE)1034.84611:53:02852.40[O] 1er annonce Nivelles
94Márquez Prats & ThonéAS (BE)1098.00013:07:43852.01[O]
95Beckers-WillemsSittard (NL)1110.17613:22:56851.41[O] 4e gemelde NOC Beek
96TheoVlaardingen (NL)1185.93314:52:52850.82[O] 5e gemeld naaldwijk 1539
97Van Laere JohanKalken (BE)1079.81112:49:30849.91[O] 2e melding lva
98Petit MatthieuSaint Souplet (FR)967.19110:37:04849.85[O]
99Haesen Ludo&kurtZoutleeuw (BE)1068.79712:36:55849.66[O] Juliana 28e nat. Barcelona'0...
100Haldermans FielDilsen Stokkem (BE)1106.41513:22:15848.97[O]
101Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05612:51:46848.59[O] 3e melding Gent
102DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67712:51:24848.54[O] 4e noord west brabant
103Bodson AnciaMomalle (BE)1059.53912:27:54848.38[O] 2èm à Ramillies
104DuangtaGielkens (BE)1078.99812:51:01848.26[O]
105Duangta gielkensRijkhoven (BE)1078.99812:51:01848.26[O]
106De Ruy - GalazkaZwalm (BE)1062.47312:33:00847.27[O] 3de aanmelding Zottegem
107Beckers-WillemsSittard (NL)1104.08613:22:56846.74[O]
108Beckers-WillemsSittard (NL)1110.17613:31:17845.99[O]
109DelstancheWaver (BE)1052.00012:23:00845.66[O] 1e local Wavre
110Vanacker EricPouilly Sur Serre (FR)926.81309:55:00845.63[O]
111Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.28812:37:00845.22[O] derde melding Moerbeke
112Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96911:13:13844.79[O] 6e inscrit
113Imbrecht germainBornival (BE)1034.84612:04:49844.21[O] 2 eme annonce Nivelles
114Ceuterick GuyMater (BE)1053.28612:26:43844.17[O] 4e melding zottegem
115Defoort StephaneMaubray (BE)1025.00011:54:00843.62[O] 2e tournai 5e barcelone
116Van Landuyt ChristianZomergem (BE)1090.80513:12:27843.33[O] 2 meld fond eeklo
117Verbruggen WillyLonderzeel (BE)1081.07713:01:15843.11[O]
118Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)989.51411:14:00842.14[O] 1er annonce Coutiches
119Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)1032.23512:05:00841.95[O] 5ème pont a celles
120Pierre Roger & DavidPécrot (BE)1057.79712:35:26841.90[O] 3° annonce Ramillies
121Peter HermieEeklo (BE)1092.34613:17:10841.45[O] 3de melding Fond eeklo 1ste ...
122Van Kerckvoorde JPLovendegem (BE)1084.63313:08:14841.30[O] 2de melding Eeklo
123Milovic Mirko & DarkoEssen (BE)1131.94714:04:44841.14[O]
124Hajewski DamienPouru St Rémy 08140 (FR)945.76910:23:35841.00[O] 2èinscrit femelle 1er annonc...
125Decroix GuyHallines (FR)1034.24912:09:07840.77[O] 3eme st omer
126De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)1057.93312:37:40840.52[O] duivin 5°melding Kortrijk
127Van Herzeele DanielElene (BE)1062.39812:44:51839.28[O] 2 melding Ninove
128Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)1091.30613:20:00838.82[O] 1te & 2de Fondclub lanaken
129Dhondt FreddyOvermere (BE)1079.52713:06:00838.79[O]
130Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)1003.16111:36:00838.06[O] 1er marqué 2ém annonceà Cout...
131Peiren NoelZedelgem (BE)892.81113:12:00837.57[O] 4de,5de,6de melding gistel
132Jaap VermeerPernis-rt (NL)1177.46215:05:16837.30[O] 6de gemelde inkorfcentrum na...
133Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77913:01:00836.80[O]
134Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05613:10:45836.12[O] 4e melding Gent
135Pirotte GhislainFlemalle (BE)1053.51512:39:06836.06[O] 1e annonce jeneffe
136Habay JosephMarvie (BE)992.23511:25:58835.94[O] 1ère annonce prov. Luxembourg
137Gyselbrecht-madeira A&...Ruiselede (BE)1074.89013:05:20835.62[O] 1e afgeg
138Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05613:11:32835.61[O] 5e melding Gent
139De Rycke Andre et AlexHeer (BE)996.00011:31:00835.57[O]
140Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02812:11:00835.25[O] 6ème pont a celles
141Bongers van CreijVeghel (NL)1162.55814:51:13835.04[O] 3e melding centrum Oss
142Gurp. Hein vanHeino (NL)1269.75016:59:49834.91[O]
143Duchateau TonyVelm (BE)1065.81212:55:36834.88[O]
144Moureau Jean- PhilippeFamilleureux (BE)1024.00012:06:20834.33[O] 1er annoncé à estinnes
145Bungeneers FransRanst (BE)1103.51813:44:59832.23[O]
146DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67713:16:41832.00[O] 5e melding noord west brabant
147Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83413:22:00831.80[O]
148Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)1058.30812:52:25831.08[O] 7°melding kortrijk
149Peiren NoelZedelgem (BE)892.81113:22:11831.02[O]
150Speen HerbertImmerath neu (DE)1118.64014:05:28830.80[O]
151Friedrich K u. MMerzig (DE)957.64710:51:54830.64[O]
152Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82814:00:40830.18[O]
153Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96911:33:59830.11[O] 5e insc 3x Barcelone
154Roels FrankieSint Amands (BE)1084.50013:26:10829.66[O] 1 getekende 4e melding Baasr...
155Roels FrankieSint Amands (BE)1084.50013:26:10829.66[O] 1 getekende 4e melding Baasr...
156Fontaine p&fSaint Jans Cappel (FR)1041.24512:35:24828.75[O] 1er inscrit de 3
157Hawinkel ChristOphoven (BE)1116.33014:07:00828.14[O]
158HerbainAubencheul aux bois (FR)961.86511:07:24827.82[O]
159Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.28813:04:00827.46[O]
160Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83413:29:00827.35[O]
161Roentgen u.Sohn SGÜbach-Palenberg (DE)1100.88213:49:49827.22[O]
162Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)968.73011:10:10827.15[O]
163Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)1032.23512:27:00827.11[O] 7ème pont a celles
164Peiren NoelZedelgem (BE)892.81113:28:25827.07[O]
165BeckerBottrop (DE)1183.08215:30:22826.54[O]
166Poppe Paul9240 Zele (BE)1082.33113:29:00826.21[O]
167Hazard-peetersCourt-saint-etienne (BE)1044.30912:42:59826.21[O]
168Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82814:07:39825.88[O]
169van Geel MarthaNieuw Vossemeer (NL)1142.58114:42:38825.78[O] 2e Nic Steenbergen
170Herbots LucZepperen/st.-truiden (BE)1074.26013:20:00825.72[O] 2e duif
171Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42413:16:36825.70[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
172Verbaal WimValkenswaard (NL)1134.02514:32:30825.65[O] negende melding afd.oost Bra...
173Dumonceau-BergeretTrivières (BE)1018.78812:13:57824.96[O] 2ème annoncé à Estinnes
174Verheijen EPutten (NL)1239.50216:41:32824.94[O]
175Hanquez Pere Et FilsFrencq (FR)1021.14112:17:00824.83[O]
176LatruweGerard (BE)1081.20013:30:00824.71[O] 1 ste meld steenbrugge
177Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)1025.00012:22:00824.62[O] 2ème annonce à Tournai
178Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27312:39:34824.45[O] 7me annoncé Tournai
179De Coninck GeertBeveren (BE)1102.35013:56:15824.34[O] 1°melding St.Gillis Waas
180Pecyna MichelRouhling (FR)938.44810:37:58823.95[O] 1° Moselle Est
181Deleu PhilippeHouthem (BE)1046.33812:49:56823.28[O] 8éme à ypres
182J.S. OuthuijseHarlingen (NL)1330.00018:34:32823.26[O] 1st arrival zlu-drachten
183HerbainAubencheul aux bois (FR)961.86511:07:24823.23[O] 2e pigeon
184Crowet LéonCouvin (BE)977.79811:27:00823.06[O]
185DecoolpaulCassel (FR)1044.04412:48:00822.73[O] 2è inscrit
186Lemahieu MarcBurcht (BE)1101.42613:57:50822.68[O] 7aanmelding ST.Job
187Willmes-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25813:54:05822.61[O] 35 melding Limburg
188VD Abeele-De GeestAdegem (BE)1093.45613:49:38821.76[O] 8é melding eeklo
189Rutz.u.SöhneAltheim (DE)954.00011:00:08821.61[O]
190Tse Ping- Nouwen PaesenPeer (BE)1113.76514:15:00821.36[O] 1° Inzet
191Denys RebeccaZulte (BE)1062.13513:12:36821.07[O] 8° melding Kortrijk Duivin
192Buyl Rufin en LucNieuwenhove (BE)1051.91813:01:00820.53[O] 5de melding moerbeke
193CousaertwillemsMaarkedal (BE)1052.72813:02:10820.41[O]
194Demandt&znSpaubeek (NL)1095.63913:55:00820.09[O] 8e gemelde nic beek
195Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05613:36:00820.09[O] 6e melding Gent
196Beke GentilLierde (BE)1052.88513:03:34819.64[O]
197De Veseleer albericTollembeek (BE)1046.42812:55:56819.49[O] 4de melding Moerbeke
198Rohen FrankBivange (LU)955.03111:04:34819.37[O]
199Gilis FrancoisBoutersem (BE)1066.90013:22:28818.51[O] 1 ste afg. 3 de ramillies
200Luc ErregatMaarkedal (BE)1050.75013:02:45818.50[O] eerste melding ronse
201Nauwelaerts ToonOedelem (BE)1088.42213:49:01818.35[O] 2de melding steenbrugge
202De Vlaminck DevogelaereLedegem (BE)1053.07913:06:28817.95[O] 1duif mee 3maal top gevlogen...
203Waldack LucNederename (BE)1058.07013:13:40817.25[O] 8e melding Zottegem
204Loobuyck Jos en JanAalter (BE)1081.39513:43:20816.56[O]
205Loobuyck Jos en JanAalter (BE)1081.39513:43:20816.56[O]
206Loobuyck Jos en JanAalter (BE)1081.39513:43:20816.56[O]
207Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77913:35:00815.18[O]
208Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82814:25:36815.04[O]
209Vandemaele WilfriedHeule (BE)1053.32013:11:37814.87[O] 4e melding Rekkem
210Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)1059.68913:19:29814.84[O]
211Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24313:54:24814.80[O] 7de melding te Gistel
212Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)1030.57212:44:00814.68[O] 8ème pont a celles
213Souffriau-minnerNinove (BE)1058.50113:18:34814.50[O]
214Schuermans FerdyDuras (BE)1072.84513:36:26814.35[O]
215LippensEddy (BE)1096.00014:07:00813.06[O] 1 afgegeven duif 10 melding ...
216Desmet-Matthijs RogerNokere (BE)1058.36213:20:52812.96[O] 2e melding Ronse
217Esch DirkSwisttal-Straßfeld (DE)1094.38014:05:37812.69[O]
218Louvegnies FrancoisTrelon (FR)974.00011:39:00811.67[O] 1er Froidchapelle Femelle
219De Coninck GeertBeveren (BE)1102.35014:17:16811.59[O] 2°melding St.Gillis Waas
220CousaertwillemsMaarkedal (BE)1052.72813:16:19811.47[O]
221Willmes-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25814:14:02810.50[O]
222HoesMaaseik (BE)1119.06414:40:00810.33[O]
223Hendrickx BoudewijnRijkevorsel (BE)1123.08514:45:00810.31[O] 10 é melding KFC
224Mathy RafIsnes (BE)1036.00012:58:00810.01[O] 2 em annonce forville
225FauqueuxJean Luc (FR)967.94311:35:00809.32[O] 1er inscrit
226Ceulemans Eddy2590 Berlaar (BE)1095.13014:13:08808.73[O] 3de.bevel
227P VogelVeldriel (NL)1178.51715:56:38808.51[O]
228Calon FrankClinge (NL)1111.30714:33:58808.24[O]
229Van Der Graaff JaapArnemuiden (NL)1128.20714:55:09808.08[O]
230Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42413:45:13807.88[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
231Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35615:03:08807.87[O] 12e aanmelding van 283duiven...
232Hubloue P & JHeusigngen (BE)1051.61713:21:00807.69[O] 1 annonce a soignies
233De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)1051.89913:21:30807.60[O]
234DecoolpaulCassel (FR)1044.04413:12:00807.46[O]
235Souffriau-minnerNinove (BE)1058.50113:30:14807.26[O]
236Van Elsacker JozefZoersel (BE)1111.94314:37:13806.80[O]
237Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)956.76411:25:13806.57[O] femelle 3eme inscrits
238Devos erikRoeselare (BE)1060.00013:33:49806.20[O]
239Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)1011.50612:33:43806.16[O] 3e à Estinnes
240Spang R&AVölklingen (DE)943.00011:09:59805.31[O]
241Deleu PhilippeHouthem (BE)1046.33813:18:27805.22[O] 11éme à ypres 3/6
242Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12310:30:22805.19[O]
243De Winter PeterZottegem (BE)1059.54613:35:00805.13[O]
244comb. P.& S. VerbeekNaaldwijk (NL)1186.97816:14:16804.59[O] duivin
245Van Gompel Jan&jensMol (BE)1112.50814:42:28804.14[O] 1ste melding mfc
246Hodel + TochterHütschenhausen (DE)981.69412:01:00803.35[O]
247Willems Albert & EricAttenrode (BE)1073.56013:55:32803.24[O] 3 en 7 melding Obrafo Tienen
248Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)1099.89514:28:51802.93[O] 12 de melding,1ste afgegevene
249Vangoidsenhoven PaulBoutersem (BE)1068.49613:50:16802.62[O]
250De Smet Van PuymbroeckBelsele (BE)1094.16614:22:34802.43[O] melding 3 st gillis
251Lauer u. SöhneAlthornbach (DE)956.32811:30:55802.35[O]
252DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67714:05:18801.96[O] duivin 9e nwb
253Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)1035.00013:10:00801.70[O]
254Vitel EricGugies (FR)938.60711:10:00801.54[O] femelles
255Kerkhove-denys Wim KarinTorhout (BE)1075.62914:01:06801.45[O] 9 melding gistel
256Van Der Graaff JaapArnemuiden (NL)1128.20715:08:06800.66[O]
257Van Der Graaff JaapArnemuiden (NL)1128.20715:08:06800.66[O]
258Romain GoethalsMaldegem (BE)1093.88214:25:28800.52[O] 6é Melding St-Brugge
259Vangronsvelt AlbertBeverst (BE)1084.00014:14:00800.00[O]
260Groh EricTrulben (DE)955.34811:33:14799.97[O]
261Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.49714:01:05799.87[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
262Desmet-Matthijs RogerNokere (BE)1058.36213:43:03799.34[O] 3e melding Ronse
263Opsomer Jose & NicMaarkedal (BE)1057.62013:43:09798.72[O]
264Vermote AndréOostende (BE)1090.53714:26:00797.76[O]
265Vanacker EricPouilly Sur Serre (FR)926.81311:01:00797.60[O]
266Dumonceau-pavoncelliSt Vaast (BE)1017.14912:55:00797.14[O] 1er marqué 4em estinnes
267Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)1168.33216:04:52797.02[O] 1e get.
268Latruwe gerardRuddervoorde (BE)1081.20014:16:20796.56[O]
269Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)928.50011:04:50796.43[O] femmelle
270Markus ErnstWinterbach (DE)967.43611:55:00795.59[O]
271A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)1165.37616:04:12795.37[O] 13de gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijer...
272Devos WalterKortenaken (BE)1079.07014:16:41794.79[O]
273Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)1168.33216:09:18794.62[O] 4e get
274Janssen FrankBalen (BE)1104.61614:49:23794.47[O] 2e aanmelding Molse Fondclub
275Lauer u. SöhneAlthornbach (DE)956.32811:43:55793.69[O]
276Haesen Ludo&kurtZoutleeuw (BE)1068.79714:05:57793.49[O]
277Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)1088.00014:30:20793.39[O]
278Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24314:30:28793.37[O] 11de melding te Gistel
279Vd Abeele_de GeestAdegem (BE)1093.45014:37:46793.06[O] 11é 12é 13é melding eeklo...
280Devos WalterKortenaken (BE)1079.07014:20:32792.54[O]
281BorlooRoosdaal (BE)1057.80713:54:00792.37[O]
282Haesen Ludo&kurtZoutleeuw (BE)1068.79714:07:57792.32[O]
283Van OverstraetenOverijse (BE)1055.00013:51:00792.04[O]
284Claeys DanielMelle (BE)1073.46514:14:50791.74[O] 1e afg; 12de kennis
285Ceulemans GuntherEmblem (BE)1102.00014:51:00791.67[O] 2 de wijnegem 22 prov.
286Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.20014:35:00790.84[O]
287De Smet Van PuymbroeckBelsele (BE)1094.16614:43:05790.53[O] melding 4 st gillis
288Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)1091.30614:40:00790.23[O] 1 ste inzet
289Deligne PascalPecq (BE)1035.84013:30:31789.80[O] 10ième à tournai
290De Coninck GeertBeveren (BE)1102.35014:54:59789.66[O] 5°melding St.Gillis Waas
291Thery YvesLespesses (FR)1016.95213:07:08789.48[O] 2ème inscrit
292Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82815:10:45788.97[O]
293De Veseleer R +JHerne (BE)1045.63213:44:43788.73[O] 8ste melding Moerbeke
294De Veseleer R +JHerne (BE)1045.63213:46:04787.93[O] 9de melding Moerbeke
295Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)1072.01914:20:01787.66[O] 12e meld. NW Brabant
296Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)1022.70913:17:38787.53[O]
297vanderlinden Armand&YvesOverijse (BE)1055.43514:00:00787.05[O]
298Europigeons - J. de WijsDen Hoorn (BE)1189.26016:50:43786.70[O] 8th in the NIC against 216
299Peiren NoelZedelgem (BE)892.81114:36:15786.33[O] 13e Gistel
300Van Der Graaff JaapArnemuiden (NL)1128.20715:34:38785.86[O]
301Van Der Graaff JaapArnemuiden (NL)1128.20715:34:38785.86[O]
302Fontaine GuyHavinnes (BE)1036.50013:38:00785.82[O] 1er annonce local de leuze
303Robinet DominiqueFluquieres (FR)936.59011:31:00785.73[O]
304HoesMaaseik (BE)1119.06415:24:00785.31[O]
305NicolasBlagny (FR)942.52411:39:13785.29[O]
306Bracke JozefBrakel (BE)1053.86214:01:00785.29[O] 1e afg - 6e melding Lrssen
307De Jonghe HugoKruishoutem (BE)1065.00014:16:00784.82[O] 6de melding Ronse 153d.
308A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)1165.37616:24:23784.56[O] 15de gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijer...
309Heller Burkhard52249 Eschweiler (DE)1092.00014:51:00784.48[O]
310TheoVlaardingen (NL)1185.93316:51:50783.91[O] 11 gemeld naaldwijk 1539
311Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42414:25:59783.79[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
312Dr Alain DelhoveSart Dames Avelines (BE)1032.21313:36:00783.76[O] 11ème et 12ème pont a celles
313Fauche JlWarêt L'évêque (BE)1040.00013:46:00783.72[O]
314Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12311:01:25783.68[O]
315Henry LeonNandrin (BE)1041.72413:48:22783.62[O]
316Willmes-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25815:00:38783.56[O]
317Amendola MichelJumet (BE)1019.20413:20:00783.40[O] 9ème pont a celles
318Karl-Heinz KoersMandelbachtal (DE)945.55011:46:22783.15[O]
319CallensMons En Pevele (FR)1010.79613:09:52783.04[O] 4in
320Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12311:02:31782.94[O]
321Willmes-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25815:01:57782.82[O]
322Van Looy-Van Nieuwenhu...Wetteren (BE)1077.14714:35:16782.66[O] 4e meld Lokeren
323Rennenberg FritsMaasmechelen (BE)1093.38714:56:06782.61[O]
324Moreira PascalFameck (FR)930.26511:28:13782.25[O]
325Vandemaele HilaireRekkem (BE)1045.01513:55:00782.20[O] 5annonce rekkem
326Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02813:36:00781.34[O] 10ème pont a celles
327Souffriau-minnerNinove (BE)1058.50114:14:08781.11[O]
328Dr Alain DelhoveSart Dames Avelines (BE)1032.21313:41:00780.80[O]
329Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77914:33:00780.77[O]
330Haesen Ludo&kurtZoutleeuw (BE)1068.79714:28:38780.35[O] "Vale Pino", broer Luna 98e ...
331Milovic Mirko & DarkoEssen (BE)1131.94715:49:39780.30[O]
332Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44812:21:56779.97[O] male 8eme depot de caudry
333Hubloue P & JHuizingen (BE)1051.61714:08:00779.55[O] 2me a soignies
334Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.28814:23:00779.54[O]
335Gielkens M+ERijkhoven (BE)1079.00514:44:00779.07[O]
336Saeytijdt Paul & SvenBrakel (BE)1052.89314:10:45778.91[O] 11e melding moerbeke
337Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)1085.27914:52:48778.65[O] 5e lokeren 2 afg.
338Willmes-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25815:09:43778.51[O]
339Vanwildemeersch - VynceWestkapele (BE)1103.92215:17:11778.41[O] 9de aanmelding Brugge
340Fauqueux Jaen-LucLe Tréport (FR)963.74712:18:00777.84[O] 2ème pigeon
341Noppe-verhaegheMarke (BE)1048.50014:07:00777.82[O] 6 melding rekkem
342Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12311:10:25777.66[O] 7 inscrit
343Martin MichaelNil-st Vincent (BE)1043.23914:01:06777.32[O] 1/2 et 2é MSG
344CallebautFrançoisAalst Meldert (BE)1072.11114:39:00776.89[O]
345Vanhee A&mWervik (BE)1044.28214:03:21776.79[O] 16e melding Ieper
346Fauche JlWarêt L'évêque (BE)1040.00013:58:00776.70[O]
347Beckers-WillemsSittard (NL)1104.08615:21:09776.35[O]
348Petit MatthieuSaint Souplet (FR)967.19112:25:02776.22[O]
349Petit MatthieuSaint Souplet (FR)967.19112:25:02776.22[O]
350Petit MatthieuSaint Souplet (FR)967.19112:25:02776.22[O]
351Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59415:04:18776.06[O]
352Somers LudoHoeselt (BE)1078.87514:49:12776.06[O]
353Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)1087.09815:00:19775.77[O]
354Denys EmielTielt (BE)1071.88314:41:12775.49[O] 7° FC Steenbrugge
355Boddaert W.M.J.F.Oostkamp (BE)1089.03815:03:22775.47[O] 8°melding Brugge
356van Geel MarthaNieuw Vossemeer (NL)1142.58116:12:29775.43[O] 5e 6e Nic Steenbergen
357Vd Abeele_de GeestAdegem (BE)1093.45015:09:16775.35[O]
358Rohen FrankBivange (LU)955.03112:10:47775.32[O] 2é Marqué
359Amendola MichelJumet (BE)1019.20413:34:00775.06[O] 13ème pont a celles
360Vd Abeele_de GeestAdegem (BE)1093.45015:10:16774.80[O]
361Pillet PeterIdegem (BE)1053.21214:19:28774.15[O] 14de lokaal 1/1
362DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67714:54:04773.92[O] 14e nwb
363Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.28814:33:00773.86[O]
364Karl-Heinz KoersMandelbachtal (DE)945.55012:01:52773.22[O]
365Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)1168.33216:50:52772.77[O] 5e get
366Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)1168.33216:50:52772.77[O] 5e get
367Schuermans FerdyDuras (BE)1072.84514:48:19772.21[O]
368Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83415:03:00771.96[O]
369Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27314:05:24771.89[O] 11me annoncé à Tournai
370Peiren NoelZedelgem (BE)892.81115:02:15771.76[O] 15e Gistel
371Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.28814:37:00771.62[O]
372A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)1165.37616:49:20771.60[O] 19de gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijer...
373Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44812:35:32771.53[O]
374Goovaerts M & KBaal (BE)1084.44915:04:46771.43[O] 2e get van 3, 4e aangegeven ...
375van Geel MarthaNieuw Vossemeer (NL)1142.58116:20:30771.23[O]
376DesquilbetAthies Sous Laon (FR)915.54011:27:00770.66[O] 2ème inscrit
377BeckerBottrop (DE)1182.08217:14:52769.65[O]
378Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)947.09612:09:58769.39[O] 2eme inscrit
379De Veseleer AlbericTollembeek (BE)1046.42814:20:18768.70[O] 13de melding Moerbeke
380Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)1011.50613:35:14768.49[O]
381Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)1022.70913:50:39768.00[O]
382Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)963.00012:33:00767.94[O] 1 marqué
383Spruyt EddyVieux Genappe (BE)1036.58514:09:00767.84[O] 16ème pont a celles
384Vagenende DannySchellebelle (BE)914.03514:59:48767.79[O] 7 e meld lva
385Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27314:12:40767.75[O] 12me annoncé Tournai
386Leturcq fabRoucourt (BE)1020.01113:48:00767.50[O] 2e leuze
387Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60712:02:00767.46[O] Mâle
388Claptien JonathanMarquise (FR)1051.27414:28:59767.36[O] premier marqué
389Vanderheyden WilfriedKortrijk-Dutsel (BE)1076.42015:02:36766.90[O]
390Fedrigucci AverardoRansart (BE)1022.11213:53:00766.20[O] 14ème pont a celles
391Rennenberg FritsMaasmechelen (BE)1093.38715:27:26765.45[O]
392Culot DominiqueWarmifontaine (BE)749.00012:45:00765.40[O] 2annonce libramont
393DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67715:09:37765.39[O] 16e noord west brabant
394Hawinkel ChristOphoven (BE)1116.33015:58:00765.13[O] 1ste get. 105 melding limb...
395Vandenberghe AlRonquieres (BE)1035.89014:13:00765.06[O] 3me a soignies
396Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44812:46:10765.05[O]
397Barbier Jean PierreBellancourt (FR)966.06012:42:30764.59[O] 1er marqué sur 10
398Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.28814:50:00764.40[O]
399Peiren NoelZedelgem (BE)892.81115:16:15764.14[O] 16e Gistel
400B.LiplijnSpui (NL)1107.21415:48:12764.02[O] 11e melding Terneuzen
401Delchambre DenisLuttre (BE)1025.24914:01:00763.97[O] 15ème pont a celles
402Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16114:35:00763.92[O] 12e melding Kortrijk
403Demeyer EtienneTollembeek (BE)1046.68214:30:00763.44[O] 15° melding Moerbeke
404Fontaine GuyHavinnes (BE)1036.50014:17:00763.25[O] 3em annonce local de Leuze
405Schuermans FerdyDuras (BE)1072.84515:04:44763.19[O]
406Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)1011.50613:44:25763.16[O] 5e et 6e à Estinnes
407Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)1053.61114:39:45763.07[O] 13é aanmelding kortrijk
408D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)1052.63814:39:03762.75[O] 8ste in Rekkem
409Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35616:27:11762.24[O] 25e middelburg
410Mihai DumitruComines (FR)1042.61414:27:15762.00[O]
411Herbots+Heller66482 Zweibrücken (DE)966.62512:48:36761.36[O]
412Van Ceulebroeck DanielBalegem (BE)1063.24814:55:54761.15[O] 2e Afg
413Van Ceulebroeck DanielBalegem (BE)1063.24814:55:58761.11[O] 1e Afg.
414Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83415:25:00760.05[O]
415Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.03812:12:13759.83[O]
416Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.03812:12:13759.83[O]
417Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.03812:12:13759.83[O]
418Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.03812:12:13759.83[O]
419Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.03812:12:13759.83[O]
420Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.03812:12:13759.83[O]
421Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.03812:12:13759.83[O]
422Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.03812:12:13759.83[O]
423Guirado LudovicSt Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)945.07012:23:47759.22[O]
424Guirado LudovicSt Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)945.07012:23:47759.22[O]
425Guirado LudovicSt Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)945.07012:23:47759.22[O]
426Guirado LudovicSt Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)945.07012:23:47759.22[O]
427Guirado LudovicSt Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)945.07012:23:47759.22[O]
428Bodart PhilippeCalonne (FR)1024.86914:09:00759.16[O]
429Strobbe EtienneRuiselede (BE)1074.72315:15:26758.75[O] rechziting12:15:26
430Lanckriet Ludo en RubenUrsel (BE)1084.52115:28:43758.56[O] 18° Eeklo
431Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12311:41:44757.41[O] 1inscrit
432Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60712:19:00756.94[O] femelle et mâle
433Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59415:40:48756.41[O]
434Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78614:57:33756.35[O] 8e aanmelding 1-2 uitgegeven
435Carrette BernardSainghin En Melantois (FR)1023.57814:12:30756.25[O] 3°signalé a tourcoing
436Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)1039.07114:33:00756.24[O] 3ème à Herve
437Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)980.62613:16:03756.04[O] 2 inscrit
438Bamps EdgardNieuwerkerken (BE)1080.41415:28:06756.01[O]
439Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44813:01:21755.99[O] 13eme annonce au depot de ca...
440Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96913:31:16755.92[O]
441Vanermen JanGent (BE)1076.83115:23:33755.91[O] 17° meld Gent
442DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67715:27:26755.85[O] 17e 18e nwb
443Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78614:58:37755.77[O] 9e melding roeselare-beveren
444DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67715:27:36755.76[O]
445Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02814:21:00755.53[O] 17ème pont a celles
446De Veseleer R +JHerne (BE)1045.63214:44:21754.78[O] 19de melding Moerbeke
447De Veseleer R +JHerne (BE)1045.63214:44:54754.48[O] 20ste melding Moerbeke
448Pirotte GhislainFlemalle (BE)1053.51514:55:57754.15[O]
449Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)1168.33217:28:46753.88[O] 4e duif, 19e melding van 241...
450Calon FrankClinge (NL)1111.30716:13:13753.83[O]
451Calon FrankClinge (NL)1111.30716:13:13753.83[O]
452Desmet-Matthijs RogerNokere (BE)1058.36215:03:09753.74[O]
453Desmet-Matthijs RogerNokere (BE)1058.36215:03:09753.74[O] 7e melding Ronse
454Desmet-Matthijs RogerNokere (BE)1058.36215:03:30753.55[O] 8e melding Ronse
455Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83415:38:00753.19[O]
456MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)911.96211:50:50752.55[O]
457Willems Albert & EricAttenrode (BE)1073.56015:26:03752.29[O] 7 melding Obrafo Tienen
458Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)1087.09815:44:22752.13[O]
459Deleu PhilippeHouthem (BE)1046.33814:50:30751.95[O] 27 éme à ypres 4/6
460Verbaal WimValkenswaad (NL)1134.02516:47:11751.91[O] broer eerste duif
461Henry LeonNandrin (BE)1041.72414:44:29751.88[O]
462Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.20015:47:00751.52[O]
463Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78615:06:33751.51[O] 10e melding roeselare-beveren
464Colsoulle WickaertBaisieux (BE)1023.50014:21:00751.47[O] 1ere annonce thulin
465Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78615:06:43751.42[O] 10e melding roeselare-beveren
466Bostoen-gyselbrechtMoorslede (BE)1056.80715:06:53750.63[O] 11 e beveren-roeselare
467Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02814:30:00750.57[O] 18-19ème pont a celles
468Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)978.50913:23:41750.00[O]
469Dubois R&TMt St Aignan (FR)901.31011:41:00749.84[O]
470Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02814:32:00749.47[O]
471DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67715:40:37748.93[O] 19e nwb
472B.LiplijnSpui (NL)1107.21416:18:41748.28[O] 13e Melding Terneuzen
473Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.28815:21:00747.74[O]
474Bodart PhilippeCalonne (FR)1024.86914:31:00746.99[O]
475DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67715:46:22745.96[O] 21e en 22e nwb
476Lenaert AntoonAnzegem (BE)1054.40815:13:00745.69[O]
477Mahieu GermainZwevegem (BE)1047.84215:04:38745.46[O] 14 melding Kortrijk
478DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67715:47:28745.39[O]
479Van Droogenbroeck WillyAsse (BE)1067.66815:32:00745.06[O]
480Mihai DumitruComines (FR)1042.61414:59:03744.70[O]
481Engels EddyWalshoutem (BE)1059.10015:21:33744.51[O]
482Gyselbrecht-madeira A&...Ruiselede (BE)1074.89015:43:15744.25[O]
483Jacques FredericFrieres Faillouel (FR)924.12712:21:17743.89[O]
484Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)978.50913:36:33742.67[O]
485Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60712:43:00742.57[O]
486Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)1015.82314:30:37740.60[O]
487Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:09:32740.30[O] Femelle
488Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:09:32740.30[O] Femelle
489Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:09:32740.30[O] Femelle
490Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:09:32740.30[O] Femelle
491Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)1168.33217:57:22740.22[O] 5e duif
492De Rouck AndreWondelgem (BE)1084.06016:04:00739.97[O] 9de lokeren
493Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.49715:49:53739.89[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
494Beckers-WillemsSittard (NL)1104.08616:31:44739.64[O]
495Hesbeens LudovicusZandhoven (BE)1107.02916:36:16739.37[O]
496Colsoulle-WickaertBaisieux (BE)1005.82314:21:00738.49[O] 1ère annonce THULIN
497Van De Vyver HertogSint Niklaas (BE)1093.40016:20:00738.28[O] 8 ste sint gillis waas
498Luyckx Raf en LarsGeel (BE)541.77316:37:53738.10[O] 1/1 4de melding Molse Fondclub
499FromontBerthen (FR)1042.92215:12:00738.09[O] 10ème signalé HAazebrouck
500DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67716:01:50738.07[O] 24e nwb
501Beckers-WillemsSittard (NL)1104.08616:35:41737.69[O]
502Debels SonjaRuiselede (BE)1077.38315:59:43737.57[O]
503Dhooge MartinUrsel (BE)1086.96716:13:17737.28[O] 2/4 - 24e 27e /267 d Eeklo
504Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02814:56:00736.60[O] 21ème pont a celles
505De Loor ReneRonse (BE)1045.23915:18:57736.11[O] 9 de in Ronse
506PlumecocqTrith/st Leger (FR)996.75214:13:06736.10[O] 1er marquer sur 2
507Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.28815:44:00735.84[O]
508Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60712:55:00735.59[O] Mâle 1er inscrit
509Jaap VermeerPernis Rt (NL)1177.46218:20:00735.45[O] 18de gemelde naaldwijk
510DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67716:07:47735.08[O] 26e nwb duivin
511Devos WalterKortenaken (BE)1079.07016:07:16734.93[O]
512Kempeneers YvesWilsele ( Leuven ) (BE)1075.24816:02:29734.72[O] 8ste melding Testelt
513Paulet Inge u. Ernst51147 Köln (DE)1117.00016:59:32734.61[O]
514Pirotte GhislainFlemalle (BE)1053.51515:34:50733.73[O] 3e à jeneffe
515T'JolynHasselt (BE)1099.09916:37:00733.71[O]
516Goovaerts M & KBaal (BE)1084.44916:17:40733.40[O] 1e get van 3, 6e aangegeven ...
517Germain ImbrechtBornival (BE)1034.84615:10:12733.31[O]
518Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16115:33:00733.03[O] 17e melding Kortrijk
519Germain ImbrechtBornival (BE)1034.84615:11:30732.63[O]
520Decamp André5190 Spy (BE)1026.98615:01:36732.20[O] 1er annonce Falisolle
521Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)1035.00015:13:00731.97[O]
522CallebautFrançoisAalst Meldert (BE)1072.11116:04:00731.82[O]
523De Meulemeester EricOudenaarde (BE)1056.77015:44:42730.98[O]
524Decendre GuillaumeChatelet (BE)1020.17714:55:00730.79[O] 20ème pont a celles
525Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60713:04:00730.43[O] femelle
526Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60713:04:00730.43[O] femelle et Mâle
527Brunet JeromeLoon Plage (FR)1070.00016:04:05730.33[O] 12 eme dunkerque
528Van Lerberghe JohnnyOostvleteren (BE)1058.84315:48:50730.32[O] 33 melding ieper 1ste uitgeg...
529Bogemans Geb.Lier (BE)1098.68616:43:31730.26[O]
530Fontaine p&fSaint Jans Cappel (FR)1041.24515:24:55730.23[O] https://www.facebook.com/col...
531Fontaine GuyHavinnes (BE)1036.50015:19:00729.93[O] 4em annonce a Leuze et 3 sur 3
532Grosse JacquesAth (BE)1030.71315:11:39729.63[O] premier annoncé dans la soci...
533Defoort StephaneMaubray (BE)1025.00015:05:00729.02[O] rox 1er inscrit
534Beckers-WillemsSittard (NL)1104.08616:54:34728.50[O]
535Robinet DominiqueFluquieres (FR)936.59013:05:00728.30[O]
536Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60713:09:00727.60[O]
537Verherstraeten MarcLille (BE)1113.23617:09:58727.15[O]
538Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42416:13:50726.47[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
539Dhooge MartinUrsel (BE)1086.96716:35:53726.15[O]
540De Meulemeester EricOudenaarde (BE)1056.77015:54:47725.91[O]
541Conseil AlainSt Pierre En Val (FR)958.64313:41:44724.74[O]
542De Temmerman-denbroederMeise (BE)1074.65616:23:05724.12[O]
543DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67716:31:02723.63[O] 28e nwb 2e get
544Volckaert-VandenbrouckeWervik (BE)1043.78215:43:00722.84[O] 32ste melding Ieper
545Burlion AmfRaucourt Au Bois (FR)984.69014:21:19722.81[O] nièce de Fifille
546Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27315:37:57722.24[O] 17me annoncé Tournai 4/10eng
547Yasse LaurentMarche En Famenne (BE)1009.98314:59:09721.34[O]
548Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)1032.23515:30:00721.34[O] 22ème pont a celles
549Wilson DekensZingem (BE)1062.52016:12:54720.89[O] 1 st afg
550Speen HerbertImmerath neu (DE)1118.64017:31:12720.68[O]
551BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.00012:19:30720.68[O]
552Debels SonjaRuiselede (BE)1077.38316:34:46720.29[O]
553Kempeneers YvesWilsele ( Leuven ) (BE)1075.24816:32:00720.19[O]
554Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)1003.16114:52:00720.14[O] 1er marqué 2ém annonceà Cout...
555AitelmakkyHombourg Ht (FR)937.52413:20:54720.12[O]
556Kempeneers YvesWilsele ( Leuven ) (BE)1075.24816:32:29719.96[O]
557Rohen FrankBivange (LU)955.03113:45:55719.74[O]
558Bostoen-gyselbrechtMoorslede (BE)1056.80716:07:33719.63[O] 16e beveren-roeselare
559Cogniot ValereLa Longueville (FR)995.85814:43:00719.55[O] 1 inscrit 5 local GIVRY
560De Clercq NoelOudenaarde (BE)1056.51716:08:18719.06[O]
561Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)1087.09816:50:58719.00[O]
562Souffriau-minnerNinove (BE)1058.50116:11:12718.99[O]
563Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)1025.00015:24:46718.91[O]
564DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67716:41:05718.79[O] 29e nwb 291 duiven
565Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)1025.00015:25:06718.74[O]
566Pirotte GhislainFlemalle (BE)1053.51516:05:37718.33[O]
567Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:47:32718.12[O]
568Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:47:32718.12[O]
569Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:47:32718.12[O]
570Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:47:32718.12[O]
571Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:47:32718.12[O] 12:55:15
572De Muylder - MoonensLennik (BE)1055.41516:10:06717.43[O] 9ste meelding Anderlecht
573Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)1030.57215:37:00716.67[O] 23ème pont a celles
574DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67716:47:05715.93[O] 30e nwb
575Louvegnies FrancoisTrelon (FR)974.00014:20:00715.65[O] 3è annonce Froidchapelle
576ThuillierHary (FR)941.25713:34:51715.32[O] origine René Bonnin
577Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:55:14713.79[O]
578Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:55:23713.71[O]
579Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:55:23713.71[O]
580Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:55:23713.71[O]
581Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12312:55:23713.71[O]
582Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)1004.00015:06:00713.58[O] 2e inscrit
583Torres ManuelBourglinter (LU)973.76814:25:01712.85[O]
584HoesMaaseik (BE)1119.06417:49:00712.78[O]
585Houfflijn Patrick & Di...Wortegem - Petegem (BE)1056.75416:22:32712.32[O] 11 melding Lokeren (1é Ing.)
586Barbier Jean PierreBellancourt (FR)966.06014:15:14712.31[O]
587DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67716:55:26711.98[O] 31E nwb
588Hemelaers P Et FFlemalle (BE)1053.75516:20:00711.52[O] 2ème annonce Liège
589De Brabander BobZele (BE)1083.02017:01:42711.25[O] 1 mee. 10é melding LVA
590Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)1032.23515:51:00710.91[O] 24ème pont a celles 4/4
591De Veseleer AlbericTollembeek (BE)1046.42816:11:12710.79[O] 31ste melding moerbeke
592Schumacher ClaudeEhlange (LU)958.92814:08:38710.51[O]
593FromontBerthen (FR)1042.92216:07:00710.44[O] 15ème signalé Hazebrouck
594Gardel Jean-michelPont-remy (FR)966.69214:19:59710.29[O] 3ème ins.
595Alves HumbertoBous (LU)961.39714:13:00710.04[O]
596Dr Alain DelhoveSart Dames Avelines (BE)1032.21315:53:00709.91[O] 26ème pont a celles
597CallebautFrançoisAalst Meldert (BE)1072.11116:50:00709.54[O]
598Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60713:42:00709.45[O]
599vve MornardVerviers (BE)1058.89716:32:00709.24[O]
600Froissart PierreWormhout (FR)1052.74716:24:00708.92[O] Premier marqué
601Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)1025.00015:45:06708.80[O] 18ème annoce à Tournai
602Mir Benois SergeSilly (BE)1035.20716:00:00708.56[O] 4eme annoncea soignies
603Mir Benois SergeSilly (BE)1035.20716:00:00708.56[O] 4eme annoncea soignies
604BorlooRoosdaal (BE)1057.80716:32:00708.51[O]
605Barbier Jean PierreBellancourt (FR)966.06014:22:32708.50[O]
606Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)947.09613:57:38707.51[O]
607Bayet J-mFlorennes (BE)1000.22215:14:06706.82[O] 1sur1 3é annonce a gochenee
608Bayet J-mFlorennes (BE)1000.22215:14:06706.82[O] 1sur1 3é annonce a gochenee
609Deprez OlivierPoperinge (BE)1051.58116:28:16706.11[O] 1/2 41éme ieper
610Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78616:37:04706.10[O] 21emelding roeselare-beveren...
611Gielkens M+ERijkhoven (BE)1079.00517:07:26705.96[O]
612Gallet NicolasLillers (FR)1017.62015:40:35705.90[O] 35 eme a stomer
613Krauth JRijckholt (NL)1078.86617:07:29705.84[O]
614Volckaert-vandenbrouckeWervik (BE)1043.79016:18:00705.74[O] 38ste melding leper
615Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27316:12:25705.35[O] 19me annoncé Tournai 5/10 e...
616Boddaert W.M.J.F.Oostkamp (BE)1089.03817:25:12704.33[O] 12°melding Brugge ( 1° + 2° ...
617Berghmans CarloMOL (BE)1110.78317:57:50703.55[O] 1° get 6 ° melding molse fon...
618De Veseleer AlbericTollembeek (BE)1046.42816:26:34703.45[O] 33ste melding Moerbeke
619Decendre-charlierCourcelles (BE)1019.87515:51:00702.39[O] 25ème pont a celles
620Beaulieu PierreMonceau Les Leups (FR)929.23513:43:00701.84[O] 180248 2eme inscrit
621Beaulieu PierreMonceau Les Leups (FR)929.23513:43:00701.84[O] rectif 319043 au lieu de 18...
622Milovic Mirko & DarkoEssen (BE)1131.94718:33:16701.21[O]
623Vangeel ErikGeel (BE)1101.71417:50:20701.13[O] 1eget 5emolseFC
624Noel WouterErondegem (BE)1068.00017:04:34700.07[O] 12e melding LvA
625Lemahieu MarcBurcht (BE)1101.42617:53:13699.67[O]
626Reinoso JoseBoeschepe (FR)1046.34016:34:56699.46[O] 4 inscrit
627Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96915:17:55699.10[O]
628Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)985.50215:09:00698.94[O]
629Romain GoethalsMaldegem (BE)1093.88217:45:50698.15[O] 13é Melding St-Brugge
630Snackaert Freddy-PatrickLonderzeel (BE)1081.79717:28:42698.07[O] 11e Baasrode
631Kempeneers YvesWilsele ( Leuven ) (BE)1075.24817:21:21697.15[O] 12de melding Testelt
632De Smet JoyceKruishoutem (BE)1062.96517:04:10696.95[O]
633De Smet JoyceKruishoutem (BE)1062.96517:04:10696.95[O]
634Leutenez MarnixKruishoutem (BE)1060.21117:00:16696.93[O] 17 melding Ronse
635Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96915:22:30696.85[O]
636De Veseleer R +JHerne (BE)1045.63216:40:55696.20[O] 35ste melding Moerbeke
637Milovic Mirko & DarkoEssen (BE)1131.94718:46:25695.55[O]
638Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)947.09614:20:54695.42[O]
639Poppe Paul9240 Zele (BE)1082.33117:36:00695.14[O]
640Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42417:20:26695.08[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
641Lievens GregoorHam (BE)1108.01418:14:02694.66[O] 7e melding, eerst afgegevene...
642Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.49717:24:24694.64[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
643Rohen FrankBivange (LU)955.03114:35:37693.75[O]
644Eyckens Fons En TinneBeerse (BE)1121.74518:38:53692.49[O]
645Bontinck Hugo En TonySchellebelle (BE)1081.99317:42:53691.86[O]
646Wauters KnaepenZoutleeuw (BE)1072.99617:31:00691.36[O]
647Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.49717:32:04691.21[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
648Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96915:34:45690.91[O] 7 pig / 18 eng
649Vandemaele HilaireRekkem (BE)1045.01516:52:00690.69[O] 16 annonce rekkem 2 et 1 ins...
650Team De Jaeger FreddyKnesselare (BE)1083.63617:48:25690.47[O]
651Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)1053.61117:06:22689.82[O] 21é aanmelding kortrijk
652Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)1062.52017:20:41689.20[O] 2 afg
653Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42417:36:06688.09[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
654CrowetPesche (BE)975.47515:17:00687.92[O]
655Labeeuw FransBissegem (BE)1050.20817:07:40687.01[O]
656Claeys Denis Et FilsEtinehem (FR)948.39714:44:00684.76[O]
657Lanckriet Ludo en RubenUrsel (BE)1084.52118:05:33683.57[O] hen 2° afg
658Habay JosephMarvie (BE)992.23515:53:20682.26[O]
659Kempeneers YvesWilsele ( Leuven ) (BE)1075.24817:57:21681.25[O] 13de melding Testelt
660Vandenborre DRebecq (BE)1041.86617:09:00680.96[O]
661Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)1004.00016:15:00680.22[O] 1e INS a femelles
662Debecker FerdyBornem (BE)1088.44418:20:42679.55[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
663De Veseleer R +JHerne (BE)1045.63217:18:02679.41[O] 37ste melding Moerbeke
664Habay JosephMarvie (BE)992.23516:00:00679.15[O]
665Pollet IgnaceBeveren Leie (BE)1056.48317:38:03677.64[O]
666Team De Jaeger FreddyKnesselare (BE)1083.63618:19:54676.89[O] 14 & 15° melding Steenbrugge...
667Duchateau TonyVelm (BE)1065.81217:53:58676.72[O]
668Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12314:05:12676.69[O]
669Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12314:06:23676.10[O]
670Jacques FredericFrieres Faillouel (FR)924.12714:26:32675.76[O]
671De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)1057.93317:47:30674.49[O] 28°aanmelding Kortrijk
672De Meulemeester G & JZulte (BE)1059.77017:53:00673.30[O]
673De Muylder - MoonensLennik (BE)1055.41517:46:41673.23[O] 15de melding Anderlecht
674Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)980.62615:59:00671.66[O] 3 inscrit male sur 3 males
675Ferrara AldoMaurage (BE)1017.95816:54:48671.57[O] 8eme estinnes
676Rohen FrankBivange (LU)955.03115:22:45670.79[O]
677Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)960.62615:31:08670.77[O] femelle
678Bostoen-gyselbrechtMoorslede (BE)1056.80717:57:16669.60[O] 30 e beveren-roeselare
679Reinoso JoseBoeschepe (FR)1046.34017:42:57669.04[O] 1 inscrit 20 hazebrouck
680Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96916:26:35666.83[O] 8 / 18 eng
681Balcaen ChristopheBilly Berclau (FR)1019.73717:09:14666.39[O] Femelle 19 eme annoncée Avion
682Mesa JoséWattrelos (FR)1037.32617:36:19666.10[O] 16eme annonce Tourcoing
683Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12314:27:04665.88[O]
684DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67718:44:22664.27[O] 38e nwb
685Masure Thierry Et GillesHérinnes (BE)1042.40117:48:40664.09[O] 21ième a tournai
686Berte DelrueKain (BE)1025.00017:23:00663.86[O] 20 tournai
687Carneaux RegisWahagnies (FR)1011.41617:07:52661.55[O] 2in
688Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60715:19:00660.99[O] Mâle
689Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)935.38815:17:00659.65[O]
690Pe JpHalle (BE)1048.94518:10:00659.30[O]
691DesbuquoisKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67718:58:10658.67[O] 41e nwb duivin
692Volckaert-VandenbrouckeWervik (BE)1043.79018:05:40657.85[O] 50ste melding Ieper
693WeishaarBernard (FR)939.93615:28:00657.76[O] Fem 6°marquée
694Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)939.93615:28:00657.76[O] Fem.6°marquée
695Case Jean-pierreBiaches (FR)949.34715:47:00655.63[O]
696Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)928.50015:18:00654.33[O]
697Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)1039.07118:09:01653.50[O] 9 ème à Herve
698Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02817:56:00652.52[O] 28ème pont-a-celles
699Deleu PhilippeHouthem (BE)1046.33818:22:57652.35[O] 51éme à ypres 5/6
700Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)947.09615:52:52651.43[O]
701Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)960.62616:15:29650.62[O]
702Ballekens PeterBissegem (BE)1050.42918:34:00650.42[O]
703Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44816:32:16649.21[O]
704Callens JoelMons En Pevele (FR)1010.79617:40:00647.53[O] 1in
705Wauthier GuyMont S/marchienne (BE)1013.92717:49:00645.81[O] 27ème pont a celles
706Mylle RogerBellegem (BE)1046.10718:39:56645.37[O]
707Guirado LudovicSt Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)945.07016:04:25644.92[O]
708Guirado LudovicSt Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)945.07016:04:25644.92[O]
709Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12315:12:29644.48[O]
710Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)1015.82317:56:33643.92[O]
711Rossi PeruFlers En Escrebieux (FR)1002.10517:39:08642.32[O] 21eme billy berclau
712Van Heede JeromeForchies (BE)1017.39118:04:00641.89[O] 29ème pont-a-celles
713Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)1031.79018:28:35641.03[O] femelle
714Gasser JackyReichshoffen (FR)940.36916:11:06638.79[O]
715Chandaras GustaveFroidmont (BE)1023.46918:23:53637.72[O] 23ème annonce à Tournai
716Mascart MickaelBruille St Amand (FR)1016.29318:14:01637.17[O] 9e leuze
717Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)939.93616:21:27634.04[O] M.11°marqué
718Plouviez PascalWingles (FR)1016.66618:25:00633.04[O]
719Dermience PhilippeRochefort (BE)480.69618:14:47631.36[O] 2ème local Marche/54 Pig.
720Leleu J JacquesFressenneville (FR)964.82917:11:57629.39[O] 3 marqué Femelle
721Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)1003.16118:16:00628.15[O]
722Parrao AntonioDudelange (LU)947.99016:50:01627.39[O]
723Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)935.38816:30:00627.36[O]
724Dhont-DominicyLatour-Virton (BE)943.00016:55:00622.03[O] 1er local d'Arlon
725Dauthier ThomasPrix les Mezieres (FR)953.00017:15:16620.34[O]
726Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)960.62617:31:24618.80[O] femelle
727GilleronHaspres (FR)992.78718:27:57617.04[O] 1er marquer
728Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)947.09617:15:00616.60[O]
729Hardy ThierryBusigny (FR)964.54417:44:16616.22[O] 1er inscrit
730Pluvinage DamienViesly (FR)981.98418:15:00615.28[O] 1er inscrit sur 3
731Moreira PascalFameck (FR)730.28511:28:13614.09[O] 1er incrit
732Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)960.62617:47:00612.64[O]
733Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)976.48918:18:00610.69[O]
734Desquiretz MickaelSeranvillers (FR)978.15118:31:00606.79[O]
735Frison j-jRountzenheim (FR)941.08517:44:29601.15[O]
736Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)960.62618:18:00600.77[O]
737Gasser JackyReichshoffen (FR)940.36917:45:02600.48[O]
738Herbots+Heller66482 Zweibrücken (DE)761.36112:48:36599.69[O]
739Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)947.09618:10:00595.28[O] 6 sur 11 engagés
740AitelmakkyHombourg Ht (FR)937.52417:59:01593.36[O]
741Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60718:01:00593.30[O] mâle et 10/27
742Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60718:24:00584.80[O] Femelle et 11/27
743Vitel EricGrugies (FR)938.60718:41:00578.67[O] Mâle et 12/27
744Vanoverbeke OctaafWestkerke (BE)559.69816:05:10381.74[O] 18st aanmelding gistel
745Vanoverbeke OctaafWestkerke (BE)559.69816:32:30374.76[O] gistel
There are 745 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.