Orange 2010 (26/06/2010) - Résultat officiel Zone A (Vieux)

  • Orange 2010
  • De Keyzer Norbert
  • Vieux
  • 01/10/2010

Orange 2010 (26/06/2010) - Résultat officiel Zone A (Vieux)

ORANGE du 26/06/10 Zone Ouest Vieux

Lâcher: le samedi 26/06/10 à 06 h 30
159 Amateurs - 503 Pigeons
Mise à jour le22/07/10 à 20:38:21

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 DE KEYZER NORBERT    ETIKHOVE        1   4 4185779.07 18h15m35 748796  1061.244 
   2 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     2   2 3153206.07 19h15m16 808306  1056.241 
   3 HEYSE THIERRY        MEIGEM          1   2 4282709.08 18h40m33 770955  1055.286 
   4 VERSCHUEREN H. & H.  ZINGEM          2  12 4275431.08 18h31m23 758409  1051.305 
   5 VERSCHUEREN H. & H.  ZINGEM         11  12 4275435.08 18h31m26      2  1051.232 
   6 HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM         5   7 4081876.07 18h54m53 780647  1048.011 
   7 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN          3  13 4098183.08 18h39m02 763764  1047.640 
   8 VANOVERBEKE CLAUS    ESEN            1   2 3154467.03 18h55m13 779971  1046.621 
   9 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          2   4 4288068.06 18h47m25 768212  1041.759 
  10 DE KEYZER NORBERT    ETIKHOVE        3   4 4185780.07 18h32m13      2  1036.803 
  11 VERMANDER JULES      RUMBEKE         2   3 3182694.06 18h48m11 765068  1036.418 
  12 PROVOST SPIERS       LEUPEGEM        2   4 4220014.08 18h34m27 749998  1035.266 
  13 VANDEWALLE MARC &FR. ZWALM           1   2 4034065.04 18h40m52 756402  1034.937 
  14 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN          4  13 4092331.08 18h49m58      2  1032.161 
  15 PLANCKAERT JOZEF     HARELBEKE       1   1 3043418.07 18h44m13 752796  1025.305 
  16 CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES     2   2 9037418.08 18h33m34 741500  1024.764 
  17 PORREZ EMMANUEL & FI KRUISHOUTEM     2   2 4281817.07 18h54m01 760819  1022.581 
  18 DE WAEL FERNAND      LOKEREN         2   3 4387659.05 19h10m39 777723  1022.426 
  19 MEERSCHAERT KOEN     MOERKERKE       1   3 3019435.08 19h33m17 799306  1020.437 
  20 VOET GEBROEDERS      KLUISBERGEN     1   2 4356825.06 18h41m59 746840  1020.297 
  21 VERSCHUEREN H. & H.  ZINGEM          1  12 4275459.08 18h53m45      3  1019.690 
  22 VAN BUNDEREN AIME    STEKENE         1   5 4324305.04 19h33m29 792222  1011.135 
  23 VAN HOUTTE ANTOON    MACHELEN        2   2 4038527.08 19h06m53 765078  1010.827 
  24 D'HAVE VDABEELE OLGA ADEGEM          1   6 4121011.05 19h34m32 792213  1009.770 
  25 BRACKE JOSEF         BRAKEL          2   3 4157437.08 18h52m39 749068  1008.640 
  26 DEBAENE HUBERT       BEERNEM        18  22 3150440.08 19h31m54 786115  1005.372 
  27 DEBAENE HUBERT       BEERNEM         2  22 3041896.06 19h32m55      2  1004.066 
  28 LEROY FIRMIN         DEINZE          2   9 4072353.08 19h14m26 767420  1003.908 
  29 MEYVAERT ROGER       ERTVELDE        4   4 4130657.07 19h36m37 787899  1001.629 
  30 HAELTERS YVAN        MAARKEDAL       1   2 4349170.08 18h57m28 747176   999.592 
  31 MEIRE ARSENE         MOERBEKE        1   2 3045510.06 19h54m53 802487   997.021 
  32 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          3   4 4278564.07 19h22m38      2   994.278 
  33 VANDENABEELE MARCEL  RONSE           2   3 4156630.07 18h56m02 741642   994.112 
  34 VEREECKE ROGER       DEERLIJK        2   3 3006093.05 19h06m22 751132   993.080 
  35 VOET GEBROEDERS      KLUISBERGEN     2   2 4215752.08 19h02m44      2   992.171 
  36 D'HONDT MICHEL&FILIP ETIKHOVE        1   2 4157220.08 19h05m00 748740   991.709 
  37 DEVOET & ZOON        RONSE           3   3 4231022.07 18h58m23 741761   991.152 
  38 SCHOORS_ DE WAELE    ADEGEM          1   4 4121333.05 19h50m28 793010   990.685 
  39 HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM         4   7 4217031.04 19h38m04      2   990.583 
  40 MILLEVILLE MARTIAL   IEPER           1   3 3101555.06 19h19m10 761761   990.368 
  41 DEBAENE HUBERT       BEERNEM         5  22 6125204.07 19h43m57      3   990.113 
  42 VERCAMER DANIEL      DEINZE          1   2 4187142.07 19h30m05 771496   988.977 
  43 DEBAENE HUBERT       BEERNEM        16  22 3150450.08 19h45m28      4   988.226 
  44 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE      3   3 4275043.08 19h22m49 762523   986.681 
  45 VAN PETEGHEM GERRIT  ZEVENEKEN       1   3 4086605.07 19h39m38 777853   985.065 
  46 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN          5  13 4096065.07 19h27m43      3   982.060 
  47 DELBAR RAEVENS       KLUISBERGEN     1   3 4162058.08 19h08m26 743241   979.967 
  48 SARDEUR LUC          MATER           3   3 4345008.06 19h17m27 751909   979.750 
  49 DE JAEGHER DE VYLDER KNESSELARE      4   4 4244486.08 19h50m46 784137   979.227 
  50 DEBELS SONJA         RUISELEDE       2   3 3073613.07 19h45m24 778535   978.797 
  51 VAN COPPENOLLE LUC   OUWEGEM         2   3 4348835.05 19h29m25 759566   974.532 
  52 DEVOS ETIENNE        DEERLIJK        3   3 3008642.07 19h23m43 753715   974.149 
  53 PLATTEEUW KURT & RAF RUMBEKE         1   3 3077527.07 19h38m43 765951   971.136 
  54 DE CLERCQ NOEL       MATER           2   2 4334021.06 19h26m24 752847   969.664 
  55 DEVOS ETIENNE        DEERLIJK        2   3 3002519.04 19h27m36      2   969.284 
  56 DEKEYSER WILLY       KOEKELARE       1   3 3155318.06 20h01m50 785702   967.812 
  57 MORTIER HENDRIEK     ST KRUIS        2   2 3002573.07 20h14m56 795355   964.145 
  58 DEPOORTER H&B MOEL.  ST JORIS        1   2 3065298.04 20h06m18 786041   962.932 
  59 VERBEKE PAUL         GITS            1   2 3123992.07 19h53m59 774182   962.915 
  60 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDE           1   3 4190826.06 19h28m29 748673   961.706 
  61 VANDENDRIESSSCHE B.  DEERLIJK        1   8 3042283.07 19h35m34 754972   961.055 
  62 COLBRANDT ANDRE      BOTTELARE       2   2 4344099.07 19h47m06 764704   959.358 
  63 MEERSCHAERT KOEN     MOERKERKE       2   3 3019436.08 20h24m06      2   958.286 
  64 V.B.BERGHE RAF       ZWALM           1   2 4107726.07 19h40m04 755546   956.307 
  65 VERSCHUEREN H. & H.  ZINGEM          7  12 4275412.08 19h44m42      4   954.334 
  66 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN          1  13 4116771.06 19h50m47      4   953.772 
  67 PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES        2   4 9125631.07 19h14m10 728441   953.249 
  68 BASTIAENSSENS HOK    SNELLEGEM       1   2 3110512.07 20h20m57 791900   952.997 
  69 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN         13  13 4096191.07 19h51m51      5   952.503 
  70 KENNOF_BRAKENIER     BALEGEM         4   4 4110396.07 19h48m37 758806   950.151 
  71 LECLUSE FERNAND      STADEN          1   2 3209953.05 20h04m16 772039   948.141 
  72 DE KEYZER NORBERT    ETIKHOVE        4   4 4378055.07 19h40m00      3   947.844 
  73 BRUNEEL JOHN         MERKEM          2   4 3078019.08 20h05m31 772432   947.169 
  74 VANDECAVEYE MARTIN   HEULE           1   5 3175050.06 19h49m34 754720   943.902 
  75 VANDEWALLE MARC &FR. ZWALM           2   2 4316855.07 19h52m42      2   942.323 
  76 VAN BUNDEREN AIME    STEKENE         3   5 1873617.07 20h31m09      2   941.833 
  77 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE     6   6 3154066.08 20h46m25 805786   940.865 
  78 VSTEENHUYSE_VBRUAENE LAUWE           2   2 3197267.07 19h48m27 750604   940.077 
  79 BRUYNEEL WILFRIED    MATER           5   6 4104423.07 19h52m50 752560   937.379 
  80 PUTMAN MATHIAS       ZWEVEGEM        1   2 3084391.08 19h51m24 750670   936.695 
  81 VAN SCHOORISSE GEBR. MAARKEDAAL      1   2 4228450.07 19h47m24 746303   935.921 
  82 VANDENDRIESSSCHE B.  DEERLIJK        4   8 3198083.07 19h57m02      2   935.491 
  83 GHEEROLFS BOUDEWIJN  RONSE           1   3 4345210.08 19h44m52 742440   934.044 
  84 BRUNEEL JOHN         MERKEM          1   4 3078057.08 20h17m31      2   933.434 
  85 PROVOST SPIERS       LEUPEGEM        1   4 4293170.07 19h57m33      2   928.733 
  86 COLPAERT RITA        GENT            3   3 4383309.06 20h28m23 778123   928.124 
  87 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN         11  13 4098196.08 20h13m46      6   927.161 
  88 SARDEUR LUC          MATER           1   3 4409686.03 20h01m30      2   926.567 
  89 D'HAVE VDABEELE OLGA ADEGEM          4   6 4130013.06 20h46m42      2   924.711 
  90 MULNARD C._ METS R.  HERTAIN         2   3 9018881.07 19h39m41 730103   924.552 
  91 VAN DEN BERGHE JOZEF LANDEGEM        1   3 4160254.06 20h30m28 776566   923.971 
  92 COPPENS RIK          STEKENE         4   4 4210484.08 20h44m36 787293   921.242 
  93 HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM         1   7 4373101.07 20h37m27      3   921.170 
  94 DE GEEST JEAN_PIERRE STEKENE         2   3 4353037.08 20h49m11 791065   920.714 
  95 D'HAVE VDABEELE OLGA ADEGEM          3   6 4030647.04 20h50m41      3   920.431 
  96 COLPAERT RITA        GENT            1   3 4379668.07 20h37m09      2   918.519 
  97 DEPOORTER H&B MOEL.  ST JORIS        2   2 3041942.06 20h47m06      2   917.094 
  98 BRUYNEEL WILFRIED    MATER           1   6 4104426.07 20h10m48      2   916.860 
  99 MISSEGGHERS GOERGES  WACHTEBEKE      2   3 4373257.07 20h50m56 786655   913.724 
 100 DESMET MATTHYS       NOHERE          1   9 4084170.07 20h21m26 757606   911.202 
 101 DEVOET & ZOON        RONSE           1   3 4231015.07 20h04m41      2   910.490 
 102 DEKEYSER WILLY       KOEKELARE       3   3 3144055.08 20h54m01      2   909.360 
 103 BASTIAENSSENS HOK    SNELLEGEM       2   2 3070146.08 21h03m35      2   906.486 
 104 DESMET MATTHYS       NOHERE          4   9 4265281.05 20h26m05      2   906.134 
 105 VANHOECKE LUC        OEDELEM         2   2 4084451.07 21h02m41 790302   905.585 
 106 V.LOOY V.VIEUWENHUYS WETTEREN        1   6 4009412.07 20h40m20 769705   905.177 
 107 MISSEGGHERS GOERGES  WACHTEBEKE      1   3 4373252.07 20h59m55      2   904.288 
 108 PLATTEEUW KURT & RAF RUMBEKE         2   3 3077544.07 20h40m26      2   900.660 
 109 HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM         7   7 4130353.08 20h58m55      4   898.413 
 110 VERBEKE PAUL         GITS            2   2 3031692.08 20h52m57      2   897.135 
 111 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          4   4 4288233.06 20h46m47      3   896.624 
 112 SCHREEL R,D & DIETER ZEDELGEM        2   2 3099083.07 21h13m59 790707   894.482 
 113 HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM         3   7 4130454.08 21h03m14      5   893.972 
 114 LOOBUYCK JOS & JAN   AALTER          1   2 4062071.06 21h06m38 780773   890.645 
 115 DERWEDUWEN A+L+D     ZINGEM          2   2 4092073.06 20h40m04 756478   889.905 
 116 VANDEWALLE VINCENT   HELKIJN         1   2 3028231.06 20h27m01 743355   888.094 
 117 DEWEERDT FILIP       KORTEMARK       5   6 3123060.07 21h06m52 777698   886.904 
 118 MEYVAERT ROGER       ERTVELDE        3   4 4221509.06 21h19m05      2   886.193 
 119 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          1   4 4344696.05 20h57m16      4   885.786 
 120 HEYSE THIERRY        MEIGEM          2   2 4282697.08 21h00m39      2   885.494 
 121 DE JAEGHER JACQUES   RONSE           3   4 4358857.05 20h28m57 741716   884.101 
 122 PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES        4   4 9125622.07 20h17m45      2   880.026 
 123 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE     1   6 3134741.06 21h51m24      2   874.510 
 124 VANDENBERGHE ANTOON  GITS            1   2 3155689.05 21h17m34 775780   874.053 
 125 PATOU STEFAAN        PASSENDALE      2   3 3143993.07 21h13m11 765312   866.529 
 126 VANDENABEELE MARCEL  RONSE           1   3 4361957.06 20h46m19      2   866.084