Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
22/05/2019 23:09
Belgique, National - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:11
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
22/05/2019 23:17
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:18
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
22/05/2019 23:19
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:20
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
22/05/2019 23:21
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:22
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
22/05/2019 23:23
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:24
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
22/05/2019 23:25
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone C - Vieux (Vierzon 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Bragard D & X
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:26
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP AnversVieuxWauters Hannelore
EP AnversYearlingsDe Troy Wim
EP LimbourgVieuxSerre Rudi
EP LimbourgYearlingsMoors Kimberly & Lynn
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
EP Brabant flamandVieuxArien - De Keyser
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsMenten Ronny
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxPlatteeuw Kurt & Raf
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsVan Temsche Raf
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxFamille 3D
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsDupuis-Amant
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxDefrene Thierry & Guy
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsJennequin Jean-Luc

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
HenegouwenUnion (Marbaix-La-Tour )
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)