Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
07/07/2019 19:47
Belgique, National - Yearlings
07/07/2019 19:47
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
07/07/2019 19:48
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
07/07/2019 19:49
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings (Limoges II 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Sweertvaegher Daniel
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
07/07/2019 19:49
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
07/07/2019 19:49
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
07/07/2019 19:50
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
07/07/2019 19:50
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
07/07/2019 19:50
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
07/07/2019 19:51
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Limoges II 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Hermans Bonne
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
07/07/2019 19:51
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone C - Vieux (Limoges II 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Lhoest Joseph
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
07/07/2019 19:51
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings (Limoges II 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Quix Jos
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP AnversVieuxGeerinckx L B&J
EP AnversYearlingsVercammen Hok Jos
EP LimbourgVieuxHasevoets Flor & Zonen
EP LimbourgYearlingsQuix Jos
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxDeblanc Youri
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsBauters Jo
EP Brabant flamandVieuxVan Horenbeeck Leo
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsLimbourg Erik
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxSioen Luc & Hilde
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsClicque Gino
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxAllemeersch André
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsFamille 3D
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxLhoest Joseph
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsBaleau Jean-Jacques

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenSamenspel Avelgem - Rekkem - Waregem (Waregem/Rekkem/Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenSamenspel Avelgem - Rekkem - Waregem (Waregem/Rekkem/Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)