Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
09/06/2019 17:20
Belgique, National - Yearlings
09/06/2019 17:20
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
09/06/2019 17:22
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
09/06/2019 17:22
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
09/06/2019 17:23
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux (Châteauroux I 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Piens Marc
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
09/06/2019 17:23
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
09/06/2019 17:23
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
09/06/2019 17:24
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
09/06/2019 17:24
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
09/06/2019 17:24
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Châteauroux I 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Schuer Georges
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
09/06/2019 17:24
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone C - Vieux (Châteauroux I 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Beckers Jean
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
09/06/2019 17:25
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP AnversVieuxReijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
EP AnversYearlingsRoodhooft Andre
EP LimbourgVieuxVeekemans Christine
EP LimbourgYearlingsBruninx Roger
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxKerre Rudy
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsVan der Maelen Sonia
EP Brabant flamandVieuxVerheyen Louis
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsVan Avondt Danny & Nick
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxCools Rik
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsFourneau Cyriel-Remi
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxMarsille Hadrien
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsDelhez Serge
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxLeroy Philippe & Danny
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsNicolay Olivier

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Ware Vrienden (Oplinter)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
HenegouwenUnion (Marbaix-La-Tour )
HenegouwenUnion (Marbaix-La-Tour )
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)