Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
05/08/2019 08:12
Belgique, National - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:13
Belgique, National - Pigeonneaux
05/08/2019 08:13
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
05/08/2019 08:14
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:15
Belgique, Zone A1 - Pigeonneaux
05/08/2019 08:15
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
05/08/2019 08:16
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux (Bourges II 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  O Alfred
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:16
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings (Bourges II 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Raes Chris
Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux
05/08/2019 08:17
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux (Bourges II 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Claes Pere & Fils
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
05/08/2019 08:17
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux (Bourges II 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Vervloesem Patrick
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:18
Belgique, Zone B1 - Pigeonneaux
05/08/2019 08:18
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
05/08/2019 08:19
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:19
Belgique, Zone B2 - Pigeonneaux
05/08/2019 08:19
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
05/08/2019 08:20
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:20
Belgique, Zone C - Pigeonneaux
05/08/2019 08:21
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone C - Pigeonneaux (Bourges II 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Beelen Jean
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP AnversVieuxEngels Jules & Yves
EP AnversYearlingsRoodhooft Andre
EP AnversPigeonneauxTeam Hooymans.be
EP LimbourgVieuxVuerstaek Andre & Berto
EP LimbourgYearlingsCreten Marcel
EP LimbourgPigeonneauxBrugmans Sabrina
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsRaes Chris
EP Flandre-OrientalePigeonneauxCosijn Robrecht
EP Brabant flamandVieuxWeemaels Dirk & Kurt
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsSchepmans Erwin
EP Brabant flamandPigeonneauxEyletten M&G
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxVerhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsQuidosse Gino
EP Frandre-OccidentalePigeonneauxHellebuyck Jacques
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxDelbruyere Roger (Veuve)
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsCanion-Sobkowiak
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonPigeonneauxClaes Pere & Fils
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxBurniat Boris
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsGruloos Destree
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgPigeonneauxCaro Jean-Marc

Club results
ProvinceClub
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)