Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
26/05/2019 23:00
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, National - Vieux (Bourges I 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
Belgique, National - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:01
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
26/05/2019 23:03
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:04
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings (Bourges I 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Lizoen Marnik
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
26/05/2019 23:36
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux (Bourges I 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Bral Antoine
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:36
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
26/05/2019 23:36
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:37
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
26/05/2019 23:37
Téléchargement
download  Résultat officiel Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux (Bourges I 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:37
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
26/05/2019 23:38
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:38
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
LiègeYearlingsVandersmissen Serge
LiègeVieuxKockelmans Vincent
EP AnversVieuxHooybergs Jos & Emiel
EP AnversYearlingsVan Der Auwera Guy & Florea Sorin Guy Van der Auwera & Florea Sorin (Gooreind, BE) claim 1st national Bourges 17,944 yearlings
EP LimbourgVieuxSeveryns R. & L.
EP LimbourgYearlingsSteenbergen Stefan
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxBral Antoine
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsVan Gaver Tom & Marnik
EP Brabant flamandVieuxVan de Poel Yves
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsVerdeyen Francis
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxSioen Luc & Hilde
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsClicque Gino
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxCasaert-Senechal
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsMarsille Hadrien
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxThibaut-Boons
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsThibaut-Boons

Club results
ProvinceClub
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)