Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
24/06/2019 17:54
Belgique, National - Yearlings
24/06/2019 17:54
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
24/06/2019 17:57
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
24/06/2019 17:57
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
24/06/2019 17:57
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
24/06/2019 17:57
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
24/06/2019 17:58
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
24/06/2019 17:58
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
24/06/2019 17:58
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux (Argenton 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Van Roy-Philipsen
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
24/06/2019 17:59
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Argenton 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Van Saet Mario
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
24/06/2019 17:59
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
24/06/2019 17:59
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings (Argenton 2019)

Vainqueur
Winner  Beckers Jean
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP AnversVieuxVan Roy-Philipsen
EP AnversYearlingsVan Hove - Uytterhoeven
EP LimbourgVieuxBrugmans Sabrina
EP LimbourgYearlingsVerreckt-Rutten-Deplae
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxSteveninck Benny
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsD'hondt Michel & Filip
EP Brabant flamandVieuxBeeckmans Geert
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsVan den Eynde Louis
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxSioen Luc & Hilde
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsDemely Liliane
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxHenri Michael
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsHarchies Cyril
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxThibaut-Boons
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsThibaut-Boons

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)