Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
19/06/2016 19:45
Belgique, National - Yearlings
19/06/2016 19:45
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
22/06/2016 14:47
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux (Montluçon 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Decoster-schollier
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
22/06/2016 14:04
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
22/06/2016 14:27
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
22/06/2016 14:52
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
22/06/2016 14:46
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
22/06/2016 14:14
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
22/06/2016 14:40
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
22/06/2016 14:00
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Montluçon 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Hazaert Kamiel
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
22/06/2016 14:50
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
22/06/2016 14:21
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings (Montluçon 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Geebelen Leo
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsDe Pauw Lorenzo
EP Brabant flamandVieuxJanssens Michel
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxTraen Maurice
LiègeYearlingsCaro Marcel Wed
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxDe Witte Mathias
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsMichaux Francois
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsVandemaele Wilfried
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxCreteur Alain
LiègeVieuxRahier Rene
EP LimbourgVieuxVanoppen-Luyten
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxThibaut-Boons
EP AnversVieuxRenders Ivo
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsDe Coster Noe
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsHazaert Kamiel
EP LimbourgYearlingsNoels Gert
EP AnversYearlingsVan Eynde-Goovaerts
InterprovincialYearlingsHazaert Kamiel
InterprovincialVieuxVanoppen-Luyten

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)