Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
05/09/2016 15:56
Belgique, National - Pigeonneaux
05/09/2016 15:57
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
06/09/2016 15:38
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux (La Souterraine II 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Schreel Dieter
Belgique, Zone A1 - Pigeonneaux
06/09/2016 15:01
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
06/09/2016 15:06
Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux
06/09/2016 15:47
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone A2 - Pigeonneaux (La Souterraine II 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Deschuymer Walter
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
06/09/2016 15:19
Téléchargement
download  Résultat provisoire Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux (La Souterraine II 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Van Hekken Willy
Belgique, Zone B1 - Pigeonneaux
06/09/2016 15:49
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
06/09/2016 15:18
Belgique, Zone B2 - Pigeonneaux
06/09/2016 15:53
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
06/09/2016 15:13
Belgique, Zone C - Pigeonneaux
06/09/2016 15:47
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
LiègePigeonneauxStaveaux Arnold
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxDefrene Thierry & Guy
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonPigeonneauxPierre Roger & David
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxMurez-Marichal
LiègeVieuxLeroy Frères
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgPigeonneauxStaveaux Arnold
InterprovincialPigeonneauxVan Avondt Henri & Danny
InterprovincialVieuxLoockx Guido
EP Flandre-OrientalePigeonneauxVlaeminck Hugo
EP AnversVieuxVan Hekken Willy
EP Brabant flamandVieuxWouters-Coremans
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxVandenabeele Els
EP AnversPigeonneauxDe Troy Wim
EP Brabant flamandPigeonneauxLeemans Raymond
EP LimbourgVieuxLoockx Guido
EP Frandre-OccidentalePigeonneauxDuthoo Eddy & Bram
EP LimbourgPigeonneauxBrugmans Sabrina
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxSchreel Dieter

Club results
ProvinceClub
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)