Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux (Update 2)
06/07/2016 15:09
Belgique, National - Yearlings (Update 2)
06/07/2016 15:45
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
07/07/2016 09:16
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
07/07/2016 09:56
Téléchargement
download  Résultat Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings (La Souterraine I 2016)

Vainqueur
Winner  Morent Gino & Rino
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
07/07/2016 09:46
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
07/07/2016 09:07
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
07/07/2016 09:35
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
07/07/2016 09:02
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux (Mise à jour 1)
07/07/2016 09:25
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Mise à jour 1)
07/07/2016 09:20
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux (Mise à jour 1)
07/07/2016 09:41
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings (Mise à jour 1)
07/07/2016 09:05
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsSmet Gunther
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxHok Sapin
EP LimbourgYearlingsDas Jos
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxVander Stichele Godfried
EP Brabant flamandVieuxKumpen-Schepers Wouter & Pascale
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin
EP AnversYearlingsBroeckx-Van Hees
LiègeVieuxEmo Didier & Benoît
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsVeulemans-Perilleux
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxEmo Didier & Benoît
EP AnversVieuxEngels Jos & Jules
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxSteveninck Benny
LiègeYearlingsDelrez Georges
EP LimbourgVieuxVanwinge-Reniers
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsDelrez Georges
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsMorent Gino & Rino
InterprovincialVieuxKumpen-Schepers Wouter & Pascale
InterprovincialYearlingsJamar Paul

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)