Rechercher

Belgique, National - Vieux
13/06/2016 10:16
Belgique, National - Yearlings
13/06/2016 10:33
Belgique, Zone A1 - Vieux
14/06/2016 17:44
Belgique, Zone A1 - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:12
Belgique, Zone A2 - Vieux
14/06/2016 17:01
Belgique, Zone A2 - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:29
Belgique, Zone B1 - Vieux
14/06/2016 17:22
Belgique, Zone B1 - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:41
Belgique, Zone B2 - Vieux
14/06/2016 17:37
Belgique, Zone B2 - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:57
Belgique, Zone C - Vieux
14/06/2016 17:35
Belgique, Zone C - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:09
Résultats provinciaux
ProvinceCatégorieVainqueurReport
EP Brabant flamandVieuxPEC Racing Team ADK
EP Frandre-OccidentaleVieuxCrombez Medard Medard Crombez (Langemark, BE) wint 1e Provinciaal en 2e Nationaal Châteauroux
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgVieuxHottart Balzat
EP LimbourgYearlingsBosmans-Leekens
EP Frandre-OccidentaleYearlingsPlatteeuw Kurt & Raf Kurt & Raf Platteeuw (Rumbeke, BE) win 1st National Châteauroux against 29,591 yearlings
EP Brabant flamandYearlingsVanhoudt - Serre
EP Flandre-OrientaleYearlingsPappens Jan Jan Pappens (Hundelgem, BE) pakt de provinciale zege op Châteauroux
EPR Liège-Namur-LuxembourgYearlingsRegnier Yvon
EP AnversVieuxHabraken-Ducheyne Gustaaf & Viviane
LiègeVieuxJacquemin Francois
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonVieuxHarchies Cyril
EP Flandre-OrientaleVieuxVandendriessche D&Chr
EP AnversYearlingsMertens Walter
LiègeYearlingsClabots P&F
EPR Hainaut-Brabant wallonYearlingsAllemeersch André
EP LimbourgVieuxSteenbergen Stefan
InterprovincialYearlingsAllemeersch André
InterprovincialVieuxHarchies Cyril

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)